Advertisement

Results of licensure examination for teachers - Secondary January 26, 2014 (E-O)

4353 EBALLA, BONIE PAULINE TABORDAN
4354 EBAO, EVAN KEITH OCAY
4355 EBIDO, DENNIS CHARLES JACOB
4356 EBIO, NELVIN DIAZ
4357 EBLACAS, JANNETTE GAABOCAYAN
4358 EBO, MERRY JOY VILLACORA
4359 EBORA, KATHERINE PANGANIBAN
4360 EBORAS, REY VALIENTE
4361 EBORDA, JANICE BABAO
4362 EBOT, MELODY AQUINO
4363 EBOY, MARIANN MALLARI
4364 EBOÑA, LOVELYN DESCATAMIENTO
4365 EBOÑA, MARIKIT DAVID
4366 EBREO, KRISTY CLAIRE SANDOVAL
4367 EBRIEGA, DIONEMIE GALVEZ
4368 EBUÑA, THELMA CASTILLOTE
4369 ECALNE, IVY ROSE ABADILLA
4370 ECHANO, ARCELIE MALINIS
4371 ECHANO, REI JOSIAH ADORA
4372 ECHAVEZ, RONNEL ROSALES
4373 ECHEGARAY, CARL DAVID
4374 ECHEM, CARIE CONSTANTE
4375 ECHIVARRIA, NORMAN KYAMKO
4376 ECHON, JOHN FLORENTINO ELAMPARO
4377 ECLAR, YUJEAN AURELIO LAGADE
4378 ECLARIN, JOHN KEVIN GILDORE
4379 ECLIPSE, ARTURO II VERANO
4380 EDAÑO, DISERIE PENDON
4381 EDAÑO, EFREN BONGCAYAO
4382 EDAÑO, MARICHU DINOPOL
4383 EDEN, NICOLINE CARINAN
4384 EDERA, NICIE TELLO
4385 EDEROSO, SHIELA ROSARIO
4386 EDIM, MARY ANN ROSALES
4387 EDIS, JEFFREY MAESTRADO
4388 EDJAN, JAYLORD TOLENTINO
4389 EDNACO, ROSETTI EBORA
4390 EDNALGAN, LADY MAE SALANIO
4391 EDQUIBA, KRISTINE CALING
4392 EDRES, BULILIT JUNAIRAH NAGA
4393 EDRES, JAMALIA ACOB
4394 EDUARTE, IRISH CLAIRE PERLAS
4395 EDUARTE, JERVIZ OLALIA
4396 EDUARTE, NESTLE ANN BALOSBALOS
4397 EDULAN, MELISSA PIÑERO
4398 EDULLANTES, GLADYS ANN GAVANES
4399 EFONDO, MA PATRICIA ISABEL JALIMAO
4400 EGALAN, GRETCHEN TABBANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 90 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 EGASAN, LENY ROSE BATUIGAS
4402 EGBO, CHERRY MAE BAYANG
4403 EGBUS, ANGELITA GAZO
4404 EGE, MARIA PILAR TAGBACAULA
4405 EGIDO, MARY GRACE CARMELOTES
4406 EGLESIA, ALA CEMRES ABARQUEZ
4407 EGO-OGAN, ROY ALLAN SEDROME
4408 EGUIA, FE EMPEYNADO
4409 EGUIA, REY MIÑAO
4410 EGUSQUIZA, NERISSA AQUINO
4411 EGWARAS, MA GRACE BAHIA
4412 EISMA, MERRY ANN KULIN
4413 ELACION, PERLITA TUGADE
4414 ELACRE, ANA LYN DACUMOS
4415 ELARINA, MA ANGELIE CORPORAL
4416 ELARMO, BERNARDO MAGSINO
4417 ELARMO, EDUARDO MAGSINO
4418 ELCAMEL, LIEZEL POGOY
4419 ELEGARCO, MARY JOYCE MONIQUE SORIANO
4420 ELEJORDE, CHERRYL TALO
4421 ELENTORIO, RUFINO JR LEGASPINA
4422 ELEP, SHIENNA MARIZ CALDITO
4423 ELESIO, VERLYN MAY GINGO
4424 ELI, CAROLYN ODA
4425 ELIN, TRIZIA AN RODRIGUES
4426 ELIO, JOYCE DAPUYEN
4427 ELIODRA, JOEVANIE BENELIZO
4428 ELIS, XYREZ KENT MUTIA
4429 ELISAN, GLOAN MAZO
4430 ELISEO, BENNAH MARIE MORCILLA
4431 ELIZAGA, GLAIZA ECHANES
4432 ELLANA, GIRLIE JEAN CAGUIAT
4433 ELLORAZA, ROXANNE HURAÑO
4434 ELOPRE, MALYN REPELLENTE
4435 ELUSTRISIMO, ENIE NGINSAYAN
4436 EMBANECIDO, ROSALIE TAYCO
4437 EMBING, FIDEL GARCIA
4438 EMMOH, NOORHAMIDA MALBUN
4439 EMNACINO, FREDERICK PINEDA
4440 EMPERADOR, JOAN DORADO
4441 EMPIC, CRISTUTO JR BOCOG
4442 EMPLEO, ROCHELLE MACAZAR
4443 EMRADURA, ROGEL BELDA
4444 EMUTAN, SHEREYL ACOJEDO
4445 EMVERDA, LOUVI ROBLES
4446 ENARSAO, CHANLIE VILLANUEVA
4447 ENCABO, ANTHONY JR BABARAN
4448 ENCABO, RODOLFO JR MALVAR
4449 ENCARNACION, ASHTER BAYANI
4450 ENCARNACION, EDEN HUBERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 91 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 ENCARNACION, ELIZER GUARIN
4452 ENCARNACION, GLAIZA RICAFRENTE
4453 ENCARNACION, MARY JANE DEL MUNDO
4454 ENCENDENCIA, CHRISJAEVE DAGPIN
4455 ENCILA, LIARANE SARION
4456 ENCINA, RICHARD EDQUID
4457 ENCINAS, ROMULO JR CATANDUANES
4458 ENDENCIA, ANALOU REYES
4459 ENDEREZ, JONALYN DORIMON
4460 ENDONELA, JENNY ESPINEDA
4461 ENDONILA, REYNOLD BLANCIA
4462 ENDRINA, ALEJANDRA CALINDAS
4463 ENERO, SHIELA MAE DIMASUHID
4464 ENGALLA, RHEA BOSTON
4465 ENGAY, JAN TERI LAGRAN
4466 ENGLIS, JERLYN ONGGOCAN
4467 ENGLIS, PHOEBE JOY RAMOS
4468 ENGUILLO, JOANNA RICA DELOS SANTOS
4469 ENOLPE, LARLEE TABUYO
4470 ENORASA, ROSELYN GUALIN
4471 ENRIQUEZ, AIZEL QUEAÑO
4472 ENRIQUEZ, ANA MARIE VERGARA
4473 ENRIQUEZ, ARLENE JAMIO
4474 ENRIQUEZ, BRIDGET MAYUGA
4475 ENRIQUEZ, BRIGITTE PEREZ
4476 ENRIQUEZ, ETHEL MORNA RUBIO
4477 ENRIQUEZ, GERALDINE OSMILLO
4478 ENRIQUEZ, JAPHETH CAÑONAZO
4479 ENRIQUEZ, JEAN MARIE MAGSAYO
4480 ENRIQUEZ, JEWEL MAE COMING
4481 ENRIQUEZ, LORNA CAPUNO
4482 ENRIQUEZ, MA JOSEPH PATRICK MALLARI
4483 ENRIQUEZ, MELODY MATAMPAC
4484 ENRIQUEZ, MONICA ARANDA
4485 ENRIQUEZ, NAVIA BULAWAN
4486 ENRIQUEZ, SHIELA DELOS SANTOS
4487 ENTERIA, BEBERLY MANJARES
4488 ENTIA, FLORITA SALVADOR
4489 ENTRADA, LEA GARCIA
4490 EQUIA, BRYAN ABEJO
4491 EQUIPILAG, RITCHIELYN MORENO
4492 ERA, JENNYPIE BELISON
4493 ERA, WELKINS BARELA
4494 ERAMIS, RENAMEL PALMERO
4495 ERAN, MARILOU TAGANILE
4496 ERANA, ALMA AMBA
4497 ERANISTA, LUZ GUERRERO
4498 ERESE, ALYSSA ILUSTRE
4499 ERGINO, JACKIE LYN PASCIOLCO
4500 ERJAS, RICARDO MARZAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 92 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 ERMENTANO, HERLIE TACHADO
4502 ERNI, KRYSTAL JANE JAVIER
4503 EROSIDO, CHRISTEEN JOY GAMALA
4504 EROSO, MONCHET CATRAL
4505 EROTES, CRISTINE CAPULAN
4506 EROY, BERNABE JR TALON
4507 ES-ESA, CRISTINA ROMAN
4508 ESAGRE, GENFRED JUNE LLIDO
4509 ESALAN, GRETCHEN ROQUE
4510 ESCABAL, MARIVIC DEDUMO
4511 ESCABARTE, MONIZ DAGUM
4512 ESCABARTE, NOREEN CANTON
4513 ESCALA, FRANCIS ROSANO SACAY
4514 ESCALA, JANETH PATARAY
4515 ESCALA, JENNIFER FLORES
4516 ESCALANTE, ALVIN
4517 ESCALANTE, MARY ANN FRANCINILLA
4518 ESCALANTE, UNICE TUMALA
4519 ESCALONA, CRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
4520 ESCARDA, MHELVIN ARCA
4521 ESCAREZ, GENALIN CORTEZ
4522 ESCARLOS, MA MELANIE ONG
4523 ESCARTIN, CORINA MUDLONG
4524 ESCASINAS, MELANIE SARDIDO
4525 ESCAÑO, LANRIE ANN JOY TOMBAGA
4526 ESCLADA, JAIME JR MADRIAGA
4527 ESCLANDA, MARY GRACE LEDESMA
4528 ESCLETO, DECELYN GRACE BANEZ
4529 ESCOBAR, JENNIFER MAÑAGO
4530 ESCOBEDO, SARAH FUNTANARES
4531 ESCOBINAS, JESELLE REYES
4532 ESCONDE, THERESA MANGALONZO
4533 ESCOSIA, JUVY ALGONO
4534 ESCOTE, ANNALYN CLAVANO
4535 ESCOTE, RHEA REFERMOSO
4536 ESCOTO, CHRISTIAN OCAMPO
4537 ESCOTON, RAYMOND LADAO
4538 ESCOVER, KIMBERLY ALCEDO
4539 ESCUADRO, ENCARNACION TUCAY
4540 ESCURO, AIREEN ARGARIN
4541 ESCUZAR, RAYMOND FLORES
4542 ESDRELON, LECIMAR LAGAMAYO
4543 ESEO, GEBRIELLE JAVIER
4544 ESGUERRA, AWIT TENEDERO
4545 ESGUERRA, BEVERLY SESDOYRO
4546 ESGUERRA, WILLIEMAR GUADIZ
4547 ESLABON, MARINELLE PACUMIO
4548 ESLABRA, PROMISE JOY SUYOD
4549 ESLIER, DEBBIE BATAHOY
4550 ESMAS, LEAH JOY CALUNOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 93 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 ESMAS, MELVIN HUMARANG
4552 ESMERO, VIA MARIE DADULA
4553 ESMINO, JUNNY II BERNABE
4554 ESPALLARDO, LEO ESTREMADURA
4555 ESPANILLO, ROCHELLE DY
4556 ESPANTO, JAY KENNETH ALVARO
4557 ESPANTO, RAZIEL VIÑAS
4558 ESPARAGOSA, CRYSTALYN PEREGRINO
4559 ESPARAGOZA, ANITA CAGUIMBAL
4560 ESPARAGOZA, CHRISTIAN PIREGRINO
4561 ESPARAGOZA, EVELYN DIAMONON
4562 ESPARAGOZA, MA ELLINE JOY BUENAFLOR
4563 ESPARAGOZA, MILBOURN TORCUATOR
4564 ESPARES, JOANALYN SANTOS
4565 ESPARRAGO, CECILLE MENDEZ
4566 ESPARTERO, REYMART KHEY LABANON
4567 ESPARTINEZ, EDCY JADE MARAVILLA
4568 ESPAÑO, GRACE GARCIA
4569 ESPAÑOL, JONA TABLATE
4570 ESPAÑOLA, BERTROSE ENDRICO
4571 ESPAÑOLA, JOBELLE GALOT
4572 ESPAÑOLA, MERIAM SUAREZ
4573 ESPAÑOLA, SHIELA GRANADA
4574 ESPAÑOLA, STELLA MAE BAYLON
4575 ESPEDIDO, RICHARD JAMORAGAN
4576 ESPEDILLA, GHIECILOU JUANITE
4577 ESPEJO, NARCISO JR MALANUM
4578 ESPELICO, JEFREY ANGELO CAALIM
4579 ESPERA, SUNDAE JOY LAGUNA
4580 ESPERANZA, JAIN CULTURA
4581 ESPERANZA, JEFFRY MESCARIOLA
4582 ESPERANZA, SHEBA RAE PAUL
4583 ESPERIDA, CHRISTINE BAUSA
4584 ESPERON, VIVIAN ARIAS
4585 ESPESO, DAISY MESTULA
4586 ESPIA, MARY JOY SUMOROY
4587 ESPIJA, IRIS FRANCA
4588 ESPILLO, JERILYN GAGARIN
4589 ESPINA, MARVIE SOLAR
4590 ESPINAR, LEMUEL MOMO
4591 ESPINAS, MICHELLE BANDALES
4592 ESPINO, ARIANE ROSE DE LARA
4593 ESPINO, IRA JOY MAGPARANGALAN
4594 ESPINO, JACQUELINE VISEÑO
4595 ESPINO, LINDSEY CACAR
4596 ESPINOLA, ALLAN PEREZ
4597 ESPINOLA, ANITA SEVERINO
4598 ESPINOSA, CHERILYN FRANCISCO
4599 ESPINOSA, ERVIN DARANG
4600 ESPINOSA, KEVIN ABEJERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 94 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 ESPINOSA, MAYETT GALO
4602 ESPINOSA, ROCKY REYES
4603 ESPINOSA, SHERYL BUENA
4604 ESPINOSA, VIOLETA LOPEZ
4605 ESPIRITU, JULIE JIMENEZ
4606 ESPIRITU, MYLENE VALDEZ
4607 ESPLANA, DIANA ROSS CELEN
4608 ESPLANA, MARIVIC PEREGRINO
4609 ESPLANA, MARY JOY SERRANO
4610 ESPONJA, JOSE JR LAGAÑA
4611 ESPOSO, FATMAE TALISAY
4612 ESPULONG, AIREEN GONZALES
4613 ESQUILONA, SHERYL RAPSING
4614 ESTABILLO, EUGENE NIDUAZA
4615 ESTABILLO, MA RIKA RIVA
4616 ESTACIO, ESTEPHANI MAE SISON
4617 ESTACIO, KATRINA PAGUIA
4618 ESTACIO, MARVIN SABADO
4619 ESTACION, JEWEL JUNE DIAZ
4620 ESTALLO, JENIE FRANCISCO
4621 ESTANDA, ROXANNE DELA CRUZ
4622 ESTANDIAN, ANNIELYN BELLO
4623 ESTARAS, JENNYLYN ALEGRE
4624 ESTARIS, JERRALD DESCALZO
4625 ESTAVILLO, MEL PAOLO DAGA
4626 ESTEBAN, ANGELICA REGILME
4627 ESTEBAN, DOMINGO JR ABACA
4628 ESTEBAN, ETHEL PESTILOS
4629 ESTEBAN, JASON CORALES
4630 ESTELLA, CARMEN ATRERO
4631 ESTELLORI, BENITO JR CANTINA
4632 ESTELLOSO, JAY EMIA
4633 ESTEMBER, KATHERINE ESPURA
4634 ESTEPA, DEXTER MAPALO
4635 ESTEPA, JENNALYN HINDAP
4636 ESTEPA, MARY JANE BALINGIT
4637 ESTERIA, CHRISTIAN SALES
4638 ESTERON, PAOLA JANE BAUTISTA
4639 ESTEVES, DANTE QUINTERO
4640 ESTEVES, ROCELI REYNOSO
4641 ESTIBAR, RENCE JHORILL ACODILE
4642 ESTILLANA, JOHANNA JANE VIOLA
4643 ESTILLORE, LOREEN RENTUZA
4644 ESTILO, MAYBEL RASONABE
4645 ESTIRA, PRINCESS JOY MAPANAO
4646 ESTOQUE, ABBA PINK LUZON
4647 ESTOQUE, EILEEN ITABAG
4648 ESTOQUIA, MA CORAZON TEVES
4649 ESTORCO, LEN MICHAEL MANGUILIMOTAN
4650 ESTORES, JOAN MERIDITH DINGLASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 95 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 ESTORES, MERCY DIMARUCOT
4652 ESTORNINOS, ANALE VERANA
4653 ESTORNINOS, JOEVEN MARVEL ELICANA
4654 ESTORNINOS, SABRI LUMAYAG
4655 ESTRADA, CECILLIE LOPEZ
4656 ESTRADA, ELIZABETH LAGAN
4657 ESTRADA, GENEVIVE MAHINAY
4658 ESTRADA, JANE MARIE VIAJEDOR
4659 ESTRADA, JENNIE TARROZA
4660 ESTRADA, JESSICA GONADAN
4661 ESTRADA, JHON CUSTODIO
4662 ESTRADA, MARIA SHEILA BATISTIL
4663 ESTRADA, ROSEBYN GODITO
4664 ESTRELLA, BONN JOVI LEYSON
4665 ESTRELLA, JUDITH IGNACIO
4666 ESTRELLA, KRISTINE MAE SAN JUAN
4667 ESTRELLA, RAINER VENTURA
4668 ESTREMADURA, KATHERINE ESTERNON
4669 ESTRERA, WARREN GARRIDO
4670 ESTROSAS, IVY ARIANNE AGBALOG
4671 ESTROSAS, MYLA AYROSO
4672 ETERNO, LELIBETH GEGANTONI
4673 ETOR, CHRISTINE JECELLE ROMAGOS
4674 ETRATA, JHERMAINE VON AMIGABLE
4675 EUBRA, JOSELITO SANTILECES
4676 EUBRA, LILET LAPIG
4677 EUGENIO, JOEY TUNGKUL
4678 EUGENIO, JOYCE TITO
4679 EUGENIO, RIZZA GALANG
4680 EULIN, WENDIE RAPSING
4681 EUMAGUE, THESA FRENAL
4682 EUSEBIO, FAUSTO JR ISORENA
4683 EUSTAQUIO, READY VELASCO
4684 EVALLE, REGINE ESTARES
4685 EVANGELISTA, CECILIA LOZANO
4686 EVANGELISTA, FLORIDA SANCHEZ
4687 EVANGELISTA, JANE MARQUEZ
4688 EVANGELISTA, JAYLANIE BOOL
4689 EVANGELISTA, JEANE ALVARADO
4690 EVANGELISTA, JECERYN SANDRO
4691 EVANGELISTA, MAIZEE TAN
4692 EVANGELISTA, REYNALDO BESUEÑA
4693 EVANGELISTA, RIZA CRUZ
4694 EVANGELISTA, SALVADOR JR MATIAS
4695 EVARDOME, ERICK JAY AVELLANEDA
4696 EVARISTO, ANALYN PINEDA
4697 EXCONDE, CHRISTINE NODORA
4698 EXCONDE, KIM ROFELLYN ANCHETA
4699 EXEQUIEL, LOUIE CANTON
4700 EYAS, FE MARIAN ARTEZUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 96 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 FABABEIR, ANA GRACE YPARAQUIRRI
4702 FABAY, KRISTINE HAZEL PANTIG
4703 FABELLA, EVA ORDOÑA
4704 FABIA, FERNANDO JR DESACOLA
4705 FABIAN, DANIEL GATDULA
4706 FABIAN, JAKE NATIVIDAD
4707 FABIAN, MARA VEIL UBALDO
4708 FABIANES, LIGAYA RAMITERRE
4709 FABILLAR, JOEL BACARISAS
4710 FABILLO, RONIE PITALLOS
4711 FABRE, DORIDEN DE CLASSICA ANG
4712 FABREAG, LUVESMINDO JR MAGSINO
4713 FABREGAS, JUNJIE FERRERA
4714 FABREGAS, VIVIAN MOTIN
4715 FABRIGAS, YVES CLARK
4716 FABRO, FERLIZADIEFLOR CRUZ
4717 FABRO, SHAYNE ALIPIN
4718 FABROA, ALEXIS BATAYCAN
4719 FABROS, BERNADETTE ELEGORES
4720 FABROS, GLAIZA PUNZALAN
4721 FABUNAN, RYAN RAGADIO
4722 FACTULERIN, FREGIE MARIE JULAMPONG
4723 FACTURAN, JANNETH ENGLIS
4724 FACULTAD, IVY BAUDEN
4725 FADRILLAN, DARREL ACUISA
4726 FADRIQUELA, MARK TEODORO
4727 FAELANGCO, MELCHOR JR GERAPISTA
4728 FAELDEN, CRISTINA CRISTINES
4729 FAJARDO, CARLO CRUZ
4730 FAJARDO, CHARITY JOY MONDARES
4731 FAJARDO, CHARLIE ESMER
4732 FAJARDO, CHRISTFELI IAN DE GUZMAN
4733 FAJARDO, CHRYSS ANDREW PERDIGON
4734 FAJARDO, DAWN ROSARIE MAKINANO
4735 FAJARDO, JENNYLYN CATIPON
4736 FAJARDO, MA KAREN BRIOSO
4737 FAJARDO, MARK ANTHONY MILLARES
4738 FAJARDO, MARY NICE PARRELLA
4739 FAJARDO, MAY HUGO
4740 FAJARDO, MAY ANN GAPUZ
4741 FAJARDO, MYLENE RENDAR
4742 FAJARITO, CHIRADEE REMO
4743 FAJILAN, JINKY FAJICULAY
4744 FAJILAN, MARK LESTER FALCESO
4745 FALCASANTOS, GLADYS BAZAN
4746 FALCON, ANGELIE SORROMERO
4747 FALCON, ERNEST HAEL GUERRA
4748 FALCON, JEFFERSON BIADNES
4749 FALCUTILA, REYNALDO JR ANDAYA
4750 FALGUERA, RHEMA CUESTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 97 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 FALITNANG, ADORA TICNANG
4752 FALLA, CHARIS CABAJES
4753 FALLETE, HANNAH MAE DACLAN
4754 FALLORIN, FEBE NOREEN TACUT
4755 FALQUERABAO, JEFRY GARCIA
4756 FALQUERABAO, LEAH FABITO
4757 FAMARIN, CHARMAINE JOY MONTOYO
4758 FAMAS, LUVIN JOY LUMACAD
4759 FAMORCAN, LEONA LYNN FALLARCUNA
4760 FAMULAR, RONA LOU CANO
4761 FANAO, MILAGROSE LAMAG
4762 FANG-ASAN, ELSIE BAYO
4763 FANO, BENEDICT CATIPAY
4764 FARINAS, LARRY MAR DEMAISIP
4765 FARINAS, RICO
4766 FARIOLEN, ALVIN BOLTRON
4767 FARIÑAS, SERAFIN III GAITAN
4768 FAROCHELIN, ARIANNE DAYO
4769 FARRALES, WILSON JR PAMA
4770 FARROL, HYACINTH BESAS
4771 FAUSTINO, MARIVIC SAGUBAN
4772 FAUSTINO, MARY ANNE ANTONIO
4773 FAUSTO, LLANES NARCISO
4774 FEBRER, IAN CHRISTIAN ABITAN
4775 FEBRERA, NOEL PIRA
4776 FEGURACION, ANGEL MARABISE
4777 FELARCA, DENNIS MIKE YANDOC
4778 FELICIANO, JEAN THERESE BALA
4779 FELICIANO, ROWELL MURILLO
4780 FELIPE, CRISTOBAL ANCHETA
4781 FELIPE, ELSA PABLO
4782 FELIPE, ERYBON PERRA
4783 FELIPE, JOCELYN BOLAÑOS
4784 FELISILDA, MISAEL BEROU
4785 FELIX, GRETCHEN ANISCAL
4786 FELIX, JAMIE ANN PEDRAJAS
4787 FELIX, JOVELYN CABOTE
4788 FELIX, LUCIA SEQUIO
4789 FELIX, WARREN BUCAO
4790 FELIZARDO, AMELYN REYNO
4791 FELIZARTE, HERMINIA PATONGAN
4792 FELLAZAR, ZALDY BABATE
4793 FENIOLA, JOEAN MAE FRENILA
4794 FENIQUITO, ZOILA FERNANDEZ
4795 FERASOL, JENNELYN GALIDO
4796 FERENAL, JOBELLE LERIOS
4797 FERMIZA, JOZEN SALAZAR
4798 FERNANDEZ, AIMIE RICA BAROLA
4799 FERNANDEZ, ALBERT PEREZ
4800 FERNANDEZ, ALBERT VALLESTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 98 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 FERNANDEZ, ANTHONY JOE JUGO
4802 FERNANDEZ, ARIEL CLERIGO
4803 FERNANDEZ, BERNIE MANGUIAT
4804 FERNANDEZ, CARMINA REGINE BADENAS
4805 FERNANDEZ, EREKA AQUINO
4806 FERNANDEZ, EVANGELINE VINLUAN
4807 FERNANDEZ, FARRAH KATE MARIE RENDON
4808 FERNANDEZ, GENEBEB YMBONG
4809 FERNANDEZ, GRACE DELACRUZ
4810 FERNANDEZ, IRISH MAE GALARCE
4811 FERNANDEZ, JANICE CELINO
4812 FERNANDEZ, JENNY LYN DESALAN
4813 FERNANDEZ, JERMALYN FUNDADOR
4814 FERNANDEZ, JERSON CASTILLO
4815 FERNANDEZ, JOSE MA LORENZO TIONGSON
4816 FERNANDEZ, JOVELIN KILESTE
4817 FERNANDEZ, LEAH ERIKA CAYASAN
4818 FERNANDEZ, MA LEONORA INGRID CALIMQUIM
4819 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN CABATAC
4820 FERNANDEZ, MYKEEN LOU VILLORENTE
4821 FERNANDEZ, OFELIA RESULTO
4822 FERNANDEZ, OREN LIRA
4823 FERNANDEZ, PAULINE SAMANTHA TED
4824 FERNANDEZ, RHODA LEE OMILIG
4825 FERNANDEZ, RHODELYN URBANO
4826 FERNANDEZ, RICARDO SALAZAR
4827 FERNANDEZ, RINALYN VELASCO
4828 FERNANDEZ, SARAH BANDONG
4829 FERNANDEZ, SHERYL AMI
4830 FERNANDEZ, VANISSA ENRIQUEZ
4831 FERNANDEZ, VENANCIO BUSTAMANTE
4832 FERNANDEZ, VENUS PAMA
4833 FERNANDEZ, WINA LOU OSORIO
4834 FERNANDO, ALVIN CUARESMA
4835 FERNANDO, APRIL JANE AGSAOAY
4836 FERNANDO, HASMIN CARILLO
4837 FERNANDO, JAYSIE TOLENTINO
4838 FERNANDO, PRECIOUS GRACE SOLIS
4839 FERNANDO, SABRINA RIVACA
4840 FERRANDO, CHRISTIAN NIÑO BANATE
4841 FERRANDO, JEMAR NAWA
4842 FERRER, EDISON NEPUSCUA
4843 FERRER, FRANZ LOUIE JOSE
4844 FERRER, JAMES LEMUEL GOMEZ
4845 FERRER, JENNILYN SALVE
4846 FERRER, JOSE ROBERTO MORA
4847 FERRER, JULIE GRACE CAGADO
4848 FERRER, LUISA AGAS
4849 FERRER, MARIA ANGELICA DE GRACIA
4850 FERRER, MARK IGLESIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 99 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 FERRER, MICHELLE FLORIDA
4852 FERRER, RHEA KAREN OCASTRO
4853 FERRERAS, MARILOU DEPRESA
4854 FERROL, TOMAS III MIRANDA
4855 FERRY, REMNETH BARIL
4856 FESTIN, GLAIZA CARLA FETALVERO
4857 FETALCO, REALYN MAMBA
4858 FETALVER, RAZIEL FADRI
4859 FETALVERO, JOYMAR SUMAYA
4860 FETALVERO, TERRY RIVERA
4861 FETIZANAN, ELIZABETH PERLAS
4862 FIAS-ILON, PIERRE NAKIHID
4863 FIDEL, FLORIDA FELIX
4864 FIDEL, ROCHELLE YANSON
4865 FIEDALAN, SHARMAINE DIMACULANGAN
4866 FIEL, HAZEL SALAZAR
4867 FIEL, RODEL GEROMO
4868 FIESTA, LIFF GARCIA
4869 FIESTA, MAY ROSE MAGAWAY
4870 FIESTADA, AILEEN MINGI
4871 FIGUEROA, BELLEGYN RADA
4872 FIGUEROA, CHRISTENE JOY DULA
4873 FIGUEROA, RIALYN LISCANO
4874 FIGUEROA, VERNA LOIS SAGUN
4875 FIGURACION, ERLYN MAY ORDINARIO
4876 FIGURACION, JANICE SINSING
4877 FIGURO, ANGELINA ROCHE
4878 FILLAG, RESTY ENGNGEG
4879 FILOMENO, JULEMAE IDOROT
4880 FIN, ABNER MONDEJAR
4881 FINES, JEAN PERALTA
4882 FIRMANES, BERNADETTE GABIONZA
4883 FISCO, MARIA RHOZEL CORTEZ
4884 FLAVIO, DERVIE PEDERE
4885 FLOJO, CATHERINE BOCTOTO
4886 FLOR, GREMALINE TABANGCURA
4887 FLOR, ZAERINA MAE BANDOLA
4888 FLORA, DANILO DE LEON
4889 FLORA, RAYMOND BANIEL
4890 FLORALDE, JOYCE ANN CABUG-OS
4891 FLORANO, RALDENE TARUC
4892 FLOREN, HAROLD SAGARIO
4893 FLORENDO, JOEY JUANSON
4894 FLORENDO, WENNIELYN BALDONO
4895 FLORENTINO, ANGELY ALDAMAR
4896 FLORENTINO, ARISON PAUL REQUIMIN
4897 FLORENTINO, JOHNLESTER MANIMTIM
4898 FLORES, ANALYN CONING
4899 FLORES, ANGELO ABLITER
4900 FLORES, ANGELYN AMOR HIULEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:100 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 FLORES, ARCELY GUINTO
4902 FLORES, AURORA RAMOS
4903 FLORES, CAMILO JR BITANG
4904 FLORES, CLIFFCHARD TORTOLES
4905 FLORES, CRISTIAN TABALINA
4906 FLORES, CZARRIEL FRANCISCO
4907 FLORES, ERMICHELLE TIRADO
4908 FLORES, EVANGELINE MIRAS
4909 FLORES, FARIDA MAGTUNAO
4910 FLORES, FERDILEN VILLAN
4911 FLORES, FRANZ ARJON EGARGUE
4912 FLORES, GLADYZ ARTJANE QUILAB
4913 FLORES, GRACE PERILLO
4914 FLORES, ICE MAGNOLIA GABAO
4915 FLORES, JADE RIEZL CAUBA
4916 FLORES, JAY ALOM
4917 FLORES, JENITA PENSERGA
4918 FLORES, JERRIEMEY PASION
4919 FLORES, JOHANN MATTHIEU FABIAN
4920 FLORES, JOVELYN BEÑAS
4921 FLORES, JOY TRILLES
4922 FLORES, KAMILLE MONICA BERING
4923 FLORES, KARLA MAE CASTILLO
4924 FLORES, KATHLYN LOU BAOY
4925 FLORES, LEO ANDREW CAWALING
4926 FLORES, MARIA NENE POBLETE
4927 FLORES, MARICAR BANTILO
4928 FLORES, MARINELLIE GONZAGA
4929 FLORES, MARRY JANE MONTA
4930 FLORES, MUTYA ROMULO
4931 FLORES, MYRALIN RABACA
4932 FLORES, NIEZL MAY VALE
4933 FLORES, NOEL GAROL
4934 FLORES, PHILIP RANDELL PALERO
4935 FLORES, RACHEL LUNOD
4936 FLORES, ROSEMARIE PAGUYO
4937 FLORES, RUBY ROSE CAJANDAB
4938 FLORES, VERONICA PIÑERO
4939 FLORESTA, LEVARSJAN AVILA
4940 FLORESTA, OFEL FEAL AVILA
4941 FONG, FELIPE CHEE
4942 FONTANAR, IVEE ASHLAY MORALES
4943 FONTANILLA, KATHLEEN MAGLALANG
4944 FONTE, REYNA DAWN BAYANAY
4945 FOR-OG, JESSICA ALUBONG
4946 FORBES, JEMIMAH JANE SARNO
4947 FORJEDO, HAZEL ANNE SARMIENTO
4948 FORMALES, SHIRLEY SUMAGUE
4949 FORNELOZA, JOAN DEBHIE BILAW
4950 FORONDA, NARSAL JR MACAPIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:101 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 FORTALEZA, MARY KAYE MEDICE
4952 FORTE, MARY NELIE MORITO
4953 FORTES, DEOVELITA DEUDA
4954 FORTES, ROQUE JR TOTANIS
4955 FORTIN, JOANA PRADO
4956 FORTUNA, MARK CACERES
4957 FRADAS, LETECIA ROSLIN
4958 FRAGA, MARVIN DIZON
4959 FRAN, CHERILYN FAMADICO
4960 FRANCHE, TIM ANDREW PANTUA
4961 FRANCISCO, ANNABELLE BAUTISTA
4962 FRANCISCO, APOLO SALAZAR
4963 FRANCISCO, APRIL SAN JUAN
4964 FRANCISCO, APRIL ANNE ECHAVEZ
4965 FRANCISCO, APRIL JOYCE MOLATO
4966 FRANCISCO, ELLAINE MANALANG
4967 FRANCISCO, EUNICE ROJAS
4968 FRANCISCO, GENELYNE MATTALUG
4969 FRANCISCO, JEANNE MARIE ALFEREZ
4970 FRANCISCO, JEFFREY MIRALPES
4971 FRANCISCO, JHOEBEN FRIAS
4972 FRANCISCO, JOANNE ALMOETE
4973 FRANCISCO, JUANITO II VALERIANO
4974 FRANCISCO, KERSEY BALUYOT
4975 FRANCISCO, LEILANIE ANN FLORES
4976 FRANCISCO, LIECEL TABUNARES
4977 FRANCISCO, LOWELL PEREZ
4978 FRANCISCO, LYRA ADORA MACALALAD
4979 FRANCISCO, MARIA SHEKINA REYNALDO
4980 FRANCISCO, MARITES MAHUSAY
4981 FRANCISCO, MARK JOSEPH SOLOMON
4982 FRANCISCO, RHEA ALEJANDRO
4983 FRANCISCO, RHODORRA NARANJA
4984 FRANCISCO, RHONBEE HERRERA
4985 FRANCISCO, ROLANDO JR BARSANA
4986 FRANCISCO, RYAN BALES
4987 FRANCISQUETE, NICOL AGUIMOD
4988 FRANCO, ANDREA LINDO
4989 FRANCO, APRIL DEL ROSARIO
4990 FRANCO, SHEILA CARASCA
4991 FRANI, JEENO JAY CAMTAN
4992 FRENCH, VIOLETA MATEO
4993 FREO, MARIANNE JOY FURIO
4994 FREOLO, ARJIM RAMOS
4995 FRIAS, CRISTINE JOY HISOLANA
4996 FRIAS, JEFFERSON MAMARADLO
4997 FRIAS, MYLENE CONSULTA
4998 FROFUNGA, JELYN FELARCO
4999 FROMA, CHRIS-LYN SANCHEZ
5000 FRONDA, JUDY LYN ANCHETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:102 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 FRONDOZO, IRISH AMOR IWAG
5002 FRUELDA, EIZA LORO
5003 FUAMASING, ROBERT DAWN SARQUE
5004 FUELLAS, ANGIE DARIA
5005 FUENTEBELLA, ARLEN MANLOSA
5006 FUENTES, DIVINE BITONG
5007 FUENTES, JULIETA ANAVISO
5008 FUENTES, LIZA FUGIO
5009 FUENTES, NOBE JOY DEOCADES
5010 FUENTES, RICHIE JOY ALAO-ALAO
5011 FUENTES, ROXEL RABAÑES
5012 FUENTIVILLA, JOSEPH RAMIREZ
5013 FUERTES, KRISTINE JOY RIVADA
5014 FUERTES, WENCES ROBLES
5015 FULGAR, RICARDO JR GARROTE
5016 FULGENCIO, ALEXIS AUDEA
5017 FULGOSINO, DIANE KATARINA
5018 FULLANTE, GIRLIE MAY DE LOS REYES
5019 FULLANTE, ROCHELLE ASUNCION
5020 FULLO, FHECEL MAE GAMIL
5021 FUNA, FE RODRIGUEZ
5022 FUNTAÑOZ, MARY ANN SANTOS
5023 FURIGAY, MARIA LESLIE JAMONONG
5024 FUSTER, ANTONIO DAPITO
5025 GA, GLENNA EDERA
5026 GA, MARIVIC MACAPAS
5027 GA-ANO, CHERRY ROSE BANATAO
5028 GABAC, LEONORA TUBIANO
5029 GABACA, NELDA SIJUB
5030 GABALLO, RONILYN LEOPARDAS
5031 GABASA, JOYCE RIZALENE TALAGON
5032 GABATIN, NOVERLYN DAVE
5033 GABATO, EMEREN DIONSON
5034 GABATO, MA ELENA MARINAY
5035 GABATO, MEAH BAYATE
5036 GABAYNO, ELLA ALCARDE
5037 GABAYNO, MARY ANN GAJOLIN
5038 GABAYNO, RYAN LINO PAILAGAO
5039 GABE, MELCHORA BONITA
5040 GABILAN, NOELVIR EULALIA
5041 GABINETE, NERENNE FAITH DE LOS SANTOS
5042 GABION, GIRLYN LICOS
5043 GABONIA, MYLENE ISULAT
5044 GABOT, JUN JYRAH DE LEON
5045 GABRIEL, AIKA UNICA QUIÑONES
5046 GABRIEL, ALLONA ELAN FELLER
5047 GABRIEL, JB OWEN ZAUSA
5048 GABRIEL, MARY IRISH BARTOLATA
5049 GABUCAN, JOHN FLORES
5050 GABUCAN, RYCKA GEPALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:103 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 GABUCO, MARY GRACE TOBOSO
5052 GABUCO-DANDAL, AMY JARANILLA
5053 GABUTAN, NIEL CABICUNGAN
5054 GABUTERO, JERRY SELOSA
5055 GABUTERO, LESLIE EDULLANTES
5056 GABUYO, MARIA SOCORRO BENGADO
5057 GAC-ANG, ALMA RHEA LABOR
5058 GACA, ROWENA GALISANAO
5059 GACAL, JEREMIAS JR BAGOBALDO
5060 GACIAS, ANALYN TELAN
5061 GACIS, MARK PRIMO
5062 GACOSTA, ANABELLE GANACE
5063 GACOSTA, FERNANDO TABIL
5064 GAD, BRYAN JAKE ADRIANO
5065 GADAYAN, ANNABELLE CERVANTES
5066 GADDI, MARIANNETH BANZUELO
5067 GADIL, CAMILLE VILLEGAS
5068 GADIL, ZAIRRALY ILAGAN
5069 GADO, JERIC ELEUTERIO
5070 GADONG, MARY GRACE GALIGAO
5071 GADOR, OSCAR ZOILO JR CORMINAL
5072 GADOY, EDA BONDOT
5073 GAFFUD, KATHLEEN MAE PADUA
5074 GAGAHASIN, ERICA CYRA AMISOLA
5075 GAGUAN, JOSEFINA NATIVIDAD BUENAGUA
5076 GAHITE, MARK ANTHONY ESGUERRA
5077 GAHITOS, GERALDIN AMAD
5078 GAID, VIVIAN CAMASURA
5079 GAITANA, WILNA DOLANDO
5080 GAJO, LEAH LAZARO
5081 GAJO, REIZAMIN FORTE
5082 GAJONERA, LORNA MERCADO
5083 GALAGAR, ANALYN CRISTY MAGALLON
5084 GALAGARAN, VIDA BUSTARGA
5085 GALAMAY, MANILYN AGULLANA
5086 GALAN, APRIL JOY LOPEZ
5087 GALAN, NEZIL MIOLE
5088 GALAN, ROLANDO PENDON
5089 GALANG, MARILOU CHAVEZ
5090 GALANG, MARY JOY REYES
5091 GALANG, MELINDA DOMINGO
5092 GALANO, MARY ANN DALIPIAS
5093 GALAO, RYAN BANGSI-IL
5094 GALARIO, NECAH EMARIE BALHON
5095 GALARION, JOSE MELBERT TOJENO
5096 GALBRAITH, NATASHA ALLEN MARTINEZ
5097 GALE, JUNIE JULIO
5098 GALE, MARICOR LAURON
5099 GALE, RIZA ABRENICA
5100 GALENDEZ, NOEMI NAMBATAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:104 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 GALERA, ORPHA JOSEFIN MACATIGOS
5102 GALIAN, MARK LEE
5103 GALIB, SHARIFA HAJAD
5104 GALICIA, CATHERINE GALIT
5105 GALICINAO, IRENE DOMINGCIL
5106 GALINDEZ, FLORDELIZA PASCUA
5107 GALINDO, JUVY AMOR MARAVILLAS
5108 GALIT, ROY LEONEEL MESANA
5109 GALIZA, LEZLIE ESMEÑA
5110 GALIZA, PHILIP BAÑAGA
5111 GALLANO, GENEVIEVE QUIACHON
5112 GALLARDE, CINDY ESCUDERO
5113 GALLARDO, DONNA MAE SUMANTING
5114 GALLARDO, ELL CLIFFERSON CASAURAN
5115 GALLARDO, GERLIN PEREJA
5116 GALLARDO, IRMA MAE ABERO
5117 GALLARDO, JENNIFER DIMACULANGAN
5118 GALLEGO, JESSIE EMMANUEL LIBITAN
5119 GALLENTES, REY JOHN QUIÑONEZ
5120 GALLETES, DAIZYLEN CALLEJO
5121 GALLO, JOSEPHINE JAPITANA
5122 GALLON, MARY JOY SOLLERA
5123 GALO, KHEN MANDING
5124 GALOPE, GAYLORD ALFEROS
5125 GALOS, RONALD REY CARREON
5126 GALPO, KIRCK RAMOS
5127 GALSIM, MICHAEL JOHN FERRER
5128 GALSIM, ROSELYN SAN JOSE
5129 GALUPE, JANICE ARUGAY
5130 GALUTAN, HAROLD MANDAC
5131 GALVADORES, MARICHU GUTIEREZ
5132 GALVEZ, MARY ANDAM
5133 GALVEZ, ROSE ANN CORTES
5134 GALVEZO, JANNICE VILDOSOLA
5135 GALWA, ANALYN SUGANO
5136 GAMALINDA, DENNIS BIAG
5137 GAMALINDA, GEMMALYN OPERARIO
5138 GAMALLO, AISHA MAE LAWAS
5139 GAMATA, ALEJANDRO JR LEONES
5140 GAMAYAO, GERMAINE GADONG
5141 GAMAYAO, MARIANE DALIDA
5142 GAMAYON, RIZZA GOMEZ
5143 GAMBALA, ALLEN GAY MARIE CAB
5144 GAMBE, GENA ENAD
5145 GAMBITO, BENNIE MARK DUMBRIGUE
5146 GAMBITO, MA CHRISTINA CARREON
5147 GAMBOA, ALGIE MAY IGNACIO
5148 GAMBOA, FLORDELIZA SUAREZ
5149 GAMBOA, GIORGIO MARTIN SAUSE
5150 GAMBOA, GLAIZA PRADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:105 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 GAMBOA, MA AMABEL ECLEO
5152 GAMIL, DIANA ROSS FRANCISCO
5153 GAMIS, DENNIS DE GUZMAN
5154 GAMO, ROGELINE DALUMPINES
5155 GAMOREZ, APHRODITE DELA TORRE
5156 GAMOS, NORCILA TOLETE
5157 GAMOTLONG, NADIA WACLET
5158 GAMOZA, CHEENEE DELCO
5159 GAMPAL, HILMI SALAPUDDIN
5160 GAMUTIA, AZUCENA ESTAÑOL
5161 GAMZON, MARITES BALCITA
5162 GANADORES, VALERENE REYES
5163 GANANCIAL, CASSANDRA GUIEB
5164 GANASE, MAILA GIN-OM
5165 GANDAMRA, JOHANA LIMGAS
5166 GANDIA, JERVIS TOMINES
5167 GANDOL, MARIA LUCIA DE GUZMAN
5168 GANDULAN, NHUR EMEEN KALAMONGGI
5169 GANGEY, REUBEN JOHN ABASOLO
5170 GANGOSO, ELMER JR SALIGUMBA
5171 GANGOSO, RODA VILLARUZ
5172 GANGOSO, SHEILANE JUMAMIL
5173 GANGOY, DIVINE GRACE AZARRAGA
5174 GANI, MARK ANTHONY LACASANDILI
5175 GANILA, SARAH JANE ANCHETA
5176 GANTALAO, MARIETA MONTEVERDE
5177 GANTALAO, YUCHALEN DESCATAMIENTO
5178 GANTAN, IRON GALANG
5179 GANTE, DIONICIO DUNGO
5180 GANZON, JOHN JOSHUA EUSEBIO
5181 GAPACAN, ZENY TICANGEN
5182 GAPIDO, ARTURO JR LABANANCIA
5183 GAPUR, REEMA ABDUL
5184 GARABUT, LUCHEL TUMAPON
5185 GARALDA, HENRYDON JAVELONA
5186 GARAY, ABEGAIL ROSE MANUEL
5187 GARBIN, FE GLYZA RAGASA
5188 GARBOSA, FEMENALYN JOY ODANGO
5189 GARCELLANO, MARK LESTER CASEM
5190 GARCIA, AILEN BONGO
5191 GARCIA, ALEESSA CHRISTINE FERNANDEZ
5192 GARCIA, ANA MAY AMPONG
5193 GARCIA, ARJAY MARIN
5194 GARCIA, BENJIE RENDON
5195 GARCIA, BRENDA JILL PALMA
5196 GARCIA, CARLO KEITH MATIAS
5197 GARCIA, CHARMAE ROLA
5198 GARCIA, CHERYL MAKABENTA
5199 GARCIA, CHONA BAUAN
5200 GARCIA, CRISANTA RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:106 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 GARCIA, CRIZEL VIRAY
5202 GARCIA, DAISY VILLAR
5203 GARCIA, DESIREE ANNE FERNANDEZ
5204 GARCIA, DIANA JEAN VARIAS
5205 GARCIA, DOLORES FALCON
5206 GARCIA, DURIZA DALAGUNAN
5207 GARCIA, EDUARDO TALUSAN
5208 GARCIA, ELIZABETH ELLEN MENDOZA
5209 GARCIA, ERDILITO MALUBAY
5210 GARCIA, ERIKA ANNA MONTEALTO
5211 GARCIA, GAVINO CONTRERAS
5212 GARCIA, GLENDA GARCIA
5213 GARCIA, IRENE ANN APANAY
5214 GARCIA, JENNEZA MEI TUMANAN
5215 GARCIA, JENNIFER MANUNTAG
5216 GARCIA, JENNILYN DELA CRUZ
5217 GARCIA, JOANNE OLIVEROS
5218 GARCIA, JOSEPH VICTORIANO
5219 GARCIA, JOSHUA GOMEZ
5220 GARCIA, JOVELYN MESINA
5221 GARCIA, LISA MATIBAG
5222 GARCIA, LORENA BESIN
5223 GARCIA, LORENA FELIX
5224 GARCIA, MA CHRISTINA DICIPULO
5225 GARCIA, MA ELOISA BRENDA PANCHO
5226 GARCIA, MA JANICE PATILAN
5227 GARCIA, MA LOURDES LASOLA
5228 GARCIA, MANUEL BAUTISTA
5229 GARCIA, MARIA GRACELA DECENA
5230 GARCIA, MARIGOLD RECUERDO
5231 GARCIA, MARILY ROSE TORRION
5232 GARCIA, MARK JOHN ESTRADA
5233 GARCIA, MARNELLE PITONANG
5234 GARCIA, MERRY JANE SENABAN
5235 GARCIA, MORRIS ARANDA
5236 GARCIA, MYLENE BACSA
5237 GARCIA, MYRA ESCAREZ
5238 GARCIA, RANDOLF OSILA
5239 GARCIA, RECHELLE SERRANO
5240 GARCIA, RHYDEL LACHICA
5241 GARCIA, RONALD DUMPANG
5242 GARCIA, RONAN HERMIDA
5243 GARCIA, SHIELA LANSANGAN
5244 GARCIA, WINDY MAGALONG
5245 GARDE, AGNES SEDIGO
5246 GARDON, KAREN PALMENCO
5247 GARGAR, MARIE JOY PALAMINE
5248 GARGARITA, RESHIRL ALMONIA
5249 GARGARITA, RHIA ALBESOR
5250 GARGARITA, ROSALINDA MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:107 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 GARIANDO, MARIEL PUASO
5252 GARIANDO, ROMANDO YBO
5253 GARIN, ANGELICA PALEJARO
5254 GARIN, LARRY ROMANO
5255 GARING, MARY ROSE TENORIO
5256 GARING, NILOGEL NILLES
5257 GARINGA, ROGELIO JR BUHAY
5258 GARNICA, HAIDE SOLIVA
5259 GARNICA, MARGARITO JR MONTAÑO
5260 GARRA, DINA DESTREZA
5261 GARSULA, MARY ROSE BULASA
5262 GARZON, DAYSEE TAGAYSAY
5263 GASGA, JON-JON ALVARAN
5264 GASIC, ROLAND MISTIOLA
5265 GASO, DINA SONTOUSIDAD
5266 GASPAR, GERLIE JUANBE
5267 GASPAR, LANIE SERAN
5268 GASPAR, REYMART ANGELES
5269 GASQUE, MARY ANN HANDUMON
5270 GASTANES, JONARD LIJANO
5271 GASTANES, MARLYN ALAGANO
5272 GATAN, ROGELIO JR MABBAYAD
5273 GATDULA, DICK YSRAEL DINGLASAN
5274 GATDULA, LADY NERIE ANTOLIN
5275 GATELA, VENES LEDRES
5276 GATO, RUTH OCLAMAN
5277 GATONGAY, JACKIELENE CORTEZ
5278 GATTADIW, REGIE BOY BACANI
5279 GATUS, RICARDO III ONDILLO
5280 GATUTEO, SHELLA SUAN
5281 GAUDIA, ELYZZAR RALPH LOMEREZ
5282 GAUIRAN, JAN MICHAEL ANTONIO
5283 GAVIN, BERNA DELA PAZ
5284 GAVINA, MANUEL JR COSTALES
5285 GAVINO, ADEL GRACE INTIA
5286 GAWCEN, ABIGAIL SUNSHINE NAVARRA
5287 GAY, MAYCHELLE FARILLON
5288 GAYARES, DANICA MARA DESPABILADERAS
5289 GAYAS, MARK ARVIN MARCELO
5290 GAYATENIA, MARK ARON LAMIS
5291 GAYETA, MARIA TERESA ATIENZA
5292 GAYGAY, ANGELO BAYUDAN
5293 GAYNAT, FREDDIE DICOS
5294 GAYO, QUENCY JAY BUNAGUEN
5295 GAYON, JOANNE NEBRAO
5296 GAYOSA, MELCHIE DALUMPINES
5297 GAYOSO, NOE SIALONGA
5298 GAYOTAYAN, MIA TUBUHAN
5299 GAYTA, TRISTAN JOHN INAMAC
5300 GAYTANO, MEA-ANN GAJILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:108 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 GAZZINGAN, ARIES GUMANGAN
5302 GAÑAC, CELINE NUQUI
5303 GEALON, NIÑA BONITA GELVERO
5304 GELACIO, DALE VALERY BULAN
5305 GELACIO, JUSUEIL DURAN
5306 GELAGA, JUSTY CATUBAY
5307 GELIDO, JUVY DELA TORRE
5308 GELINA, MA CRISTINA RIVERA
5309 GELINDON, MARIANNE CLAIRE VERDE
5310 GELITO, NOVIE ANNE TURALBA
5311 GELOS, NOVIE MARIE VOLUNTATE
5312 GELUA, NEZZEL JUDIT
5313 GELUA, ROBENA ESTELLER
5314 GEMALAYA, LETIFAH
5315 GENABE, RAMON MANJAC
5316 GENCIAGAN, HELJUN TATON
5317 GENCIANOS, DIANNE MELODY REYES
5318 GENECELA, GLENDA LUCERNAS
5319 GENELA, CONCEPCION GARBO
5320 GENELASO, CHERRY MAE CALSONA
5321 GENERALE, NORI GLENN MAGLENTE
5322 GENERALE, ROSEMARIE GARCIA
5323 GENGONE, BENJUNLY PAME
5324 GENIL, ARLENE CASTILLO
5325 GENIO, RAMONICKA FETALVO
5326 GENODIA, PERLYN LARIZA
5327 GENOVA, RONNIE BARRUN
5328 GENOVATA, GRACE SEDANTO
5329 GENOVEZA, LORETO JR DELICANA
5330 GENOVIA, RAMELIZ MARAMARA
5331 GENOVIA, SEAN ANTHONY TAER
5332 GENSON, LICETTE JOY ROSALES
5333 GENTALIAN, MA ELECTADA SOTERO
5334 GEOGRAPHIA, BERNIE SABANDAL
5335 GEONGO, IRIS CALVO
5336 GEPILANO, JOEVANIE GERADELA
5337 GERA, WENDIL LOBITAÑA
5338 GERALDE, ALVIN MEDINA
5339 GERALDIZO, EARL BEN PADOGDOG
5340 GERALDIZO, MA ELVIRA AJER
5341 GERALLA, JAYMARIE LAPINGCAO
5342 GERALLA, RUBEN JR OMISOL
5343 GERASMIO, JOSE RICHIEL TRIGO
5344 GEREBESE, CREZELL OPOLENTISIMA
5345 GERENIA, JAMES ZAPATOS
5346 GERMAN, VERLINDA MORAUDA
5347 GERMINO, GELEEN CAMILA
5348 GERMINO, KAREN VERONICA CRUZ
5349 GERMONO, CHARL JASON ESTAÑOL
5350 GERNALE, ERICA OLEDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:109 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 GEROCHE, JEZREL ALQUISAR
5352 GERODIAZ, JESSTHER RUFF PALER
5353 GERON, SHENNA LAE SALVATIERRA
5354 GERONA, NENETH GAVERIA
5355 GERONA, ROLAND BENTAZAL
5356 GERONG, ROMEO SERDAN
5357 GERONIMO, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
5358 GERONIMO, CLARISSA NAVARRO
5359 GERONIMO, DIOSCORO JR LUCERO
5360 GERONIMO, JONALYN REGIS
5361 GERONIMO, LEA MARAÑO
5362 GERONIMO, MARITES FRANCISCO
5363 GERONIMO, ROSALIE PEREZ
5364 GERONIMO, SHEILA MARASIGAN
5365 GERONIMO, ULDERICO JR CORTEZ
5366 GERSAN, CHERIE JANE OYSON
5367 GERTOS, JANILEEN INOT
5368 GESMUNDO, RONALYN ALBAÑO
5369 GETIZO, JEAN VIRTUDAZO
5370 GETUBIG, ALICIA ATAY
5371 GEVEROLA, LYNNETH JAMERO
5372 GIANGO, ANDRES VALLEJO
5373 GIBAGA, ANNALIZA LEVANTINO
5374 GICA, JOSEPH CABUG-OS
5375 GICA, MARY AISLINN (AUBREY) DIVINAGRACIA
5376 GICAN, KERSEY CHENE PAJA
5377 GICANA, JOY ESPIRITU
5378 GICARO, NAOMI BELARO
5379 GIDA, GWEN ABANES
5380 GIDAO, JOHN CHRISTIAN RUADO
5381 GIDAYA, JANNET COMENDADOR
5382 GIGANTE, RONALD SORIANO
5383 GIL, EMMIELYN SARCOL
5384 GILLACO, LADY ANN MARQUEZ
5385 GILLADO, LOR-ANN BASALAN
5386 GILLEGAO, ANGELLE ATHENA BERNARDINO
5387 GILTENDEZ, JUN REY LAYAO
5388 GILUANE, BABY GIRLIE FAJA
5389 GIMEDA, ESTELA ROCO
5390 GIMONG, RICHEL MOSQUEDA
5391 GINES, MARCO GANAPIN
5392 GINETE, VERONICA VALE
5393 GIPAYA, SHANE GESTOLE
5394 GIQUE, JEANOAH DULAY
5395 GIRASOL, NANETTE TORRES
5396 GIRON, MANOLO LAGUATAN
5397 GISMA, GLADESS ANCLA
5398 GITO, CATHERINE GOTLADERA
5399 GLEAN, RUTH ANGUE
5400 GLEE, ARCEL BON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:110 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 GLINO, JEANETTE CECOGO
5402 GLIPONEO, GERALDINE DETERA
5403 GLOBIO, KATRINA PAJANOSTAN
5404 GLORIA, CIROSE RIE CAITUM
5405 GLORIA, KARLA JEDNI AGRAVANTE
5406 GLORIA, SUGAR REY CALATRAVA
5407 GLORIAGA, JENNIFER FERRAREN
5408 GLORIANE, MARICAR HICAP
5409 GO, APRIL JOY SIASON
5410 GO, ROLAND NARVIOS
5411 GOC-ONG, ROSELYNE TAGACTAC
5412 GOCHUICO, JONATHAN VELGARA
5413 GOCOTANO, GAY MARIE SUMAYLO
5414 GODEN, JOY MIGUELLES
5415 GODINEZ, LOUNELLE JUCO
5416 GODOY, IRIS MAY ALACIDA
5417 GOJAR, FLORICEL GUELAS
5418 GOJO CRUZ, MAUREEN GARCIA
5419 GOLI-CRUZ, MARTIN JEROME GUERRERO
5420 GOLLOSO, JARELYN IGLESIA
5421 GOLLOSO, NORIE GEPULLE
5422 GOLOSINO, JOBELLE ANNE TAGOLGOL
5423 GOLPE, ARNIEL RAGUIN
5424 GOMEZ, ALPHA JUN TRIMUCHA
5425 GOMEZ, GERALDINE TOMAS
5426 GOMEZ, HANGIELYNE LONTOC
5427 GOMEZ, JESUSA BUELA
5428 GOMEZ, JOHN VINCENT CARILLO
5429 GOMEZ, JULIUS CEBUCO
5430 GOMEZ, MANNY MASALUNGA
5431 GOMEZ, MIGUELITO FINEZ
5432 GOMEZ, RITA BAUTISTA
5433 GOMEZ, ROSEMARIE LAMSIS
5434 GONATO, JOLIBEE CALZADA
5435 GONDAYAO, RAQUEL MEJIA
5436 GONDRA, GEOVAN GONGORA
5437 GONGOB, ELIZABETH LALIM
5438 GONGOB, JARAMIE CUEVAS
5439 GONZA, ELNOR SARITA
5440 GONZAGA, AGNES SERVANO
5441 GONZAGA, FRANCIS JAN LAPIDARIO
5442 GONZAGA, JESHARELAH SAUSA
5443 GONZAGA, MARNELLI BORBE
5444 GONZAGA, MICHAEL IRINCO
5445 GONZAGA, MIRASOL TABAMO
5446 GONZAGA, ROSALINDA CURESMMA
5447 GONZAGA, YVONNE CANENCIA
5448 GONZALES, AISHA MAE BEJASA
5449 GONZALES, AIZA BENCITO
5450 GONZALES, ANABELLE SARTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:111 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 GONZALES, CHARMAIGNE ELISSE VERA
5452 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN RIVALDO
5453 GONZALES, CHRISTOPHER VILLANUEVA
5454 GONZALES, CLARISA LUDOVICE
5455 GONZALES, DAISY JANE VILLAGRACIA
5456 GONZALES, DAIZA MAE LEANDADO
5457 GONZALES, EDNA CRUZ
5458 GONZALES, ELLEN GRACE DULNUAN
5459 GONZALES, FLOREY MAY GALAPON
5460 GONZALES, FRANKLIN BUMATAY
5461 GONZALES, FRANZ JOSEF BOCABAL
5462 GONZALES, HENRY NAREDO
5463 GONZALES, JEAN RHEA ALIOSADA
5464 GONZALES, JESTONI RAMBAC
5465 GONZALES, JEVIE FERNANDEZ
5466 GONZALES, JOBERT DURAN
5467 GONZALES, JONNEL PEREZ
5468 GONZALES, JOVITA BALMES
5469 GONZALES, JUDITH DURAN
5470 GONZALES, KARMEL DOLOR TIOXON
5471 GONZALES, KETCHIE PASIONA
5472 GONZALES, LEONILYN BALLADARES
5473 GONZALES, MARIA THERESA BULIC
5474 GONZALES, MARICEL ORTAÑEZ
5475 GONZALES, MARIE GRACE ATIENZA
5476 GONZALES, MARY JANE MAG-ASO
5477 GONZALES, MHYRENE BEDRIJO
5478 GONZALES, MYROLD SICAT
5479 GONZALES, RACHEL ANN MANANTAN
5480 GONZALES, RAYMARK ANGELES
5481 GONZALES, ROMEO QUIRANTE
5482 GONZALES, ZHYRENE BEDRIJO
5483 GONZALEZ, MARIA ARDEL BUENAVENTURA
5484 GONZALGO, ALEX BARTOLATA
5485 GORDO, CHERELYN ROBILLOS
5486 GORDON, CLANDESTINE ANTHONY MELLA
5487 GOREMBALEM, GELLIE DE LA CRUZ
5488 GORGOD, LEA ESPAÑOL
5489 GOROBAT, BERT RUIZ
5490 GOROSPE, BRENDA SOQUILA
5491 GOROSPE, MARILOU MORENTE
5492 GORPIDO, REMEL ARCEGA
5493 GOTIDO, JAYSON PRUDENCIADO
5494 GOYAGON, RONALD REMO
5495 GOYO, JOHNNELYN DELARAGA
5496 GOZO, WAFFLE MIE NOB
5497 GOZUN, MA CRISTINA CANLAS
5498 GOÑO, MARINESS PITOY
5499 GRACIA, MARJORIE BRIGADO
5500 GRAFANE, ROLLY TERCENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:112 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 GRAJO, MARIAN ESMEÑA
5502 GRAJO, MARICRIS DIANNE ASIA
5503 GRAJO, SARAH JANE PORLAJE
5504 GRANADA, IMMANUEL YAMOMO
5505 GRANADEROS, MARICEL JABAY
5506 GRANCAPAL, MARY ANN CAÑADA
5507 GRANDE, JOSELITO JR PERCINCULA
5508 GRAPA, JEZEL FEROLINO
5509 GRAVADOR, BENILDA LABITAG
5510 GRECIA, JENNIFER MALACA
5511 GRECIA, MARY ANGELIE LOBIANO
5512 GREFALDA, RUBIE ANNA PERLAS
5513 GREGANDA, CARMELA LUNA
5514 GREGAS, RHEA MAE MALVAS
5515 GREGORE, ROMMEL LOQUENO
5516 GREGORIO, BENJAMIN II SACLOLO
5517 GREGORIO, GAUDIOSO III TUBAN
5518 GREGORIO, IVY BACOSA
5519 GREGORIO, JOEY RAFAL
5520 GRIARTE, CARMELO HOMBRE
5521 GRIENGO, GRECILLE ANN FLORES
5522 GRUBAT, JOVELITO MONTUERTO
5523 GRUEZO, EDWIN ANGELES
5524 GUADALQUIVER, JEZZEL ANN MAGPUSAO
5525 GUADALUPE, RONNEL BALLION
5526 GUADAÑA, ANA ROSE DAGAL
5527 GUALBERTO, ROSEMARY PEREYRA
5528 GUAN, VINCENT PAUL GORPE
5529 GUANSING, BILLY JAY BADILLA
5530 GUANSING, JENNY LOU MAULLON
5531 GUANZO, MELANIE ABUBO
5532 GUANZON, KRISTEL VILLASOR
5533 GUANZON, REX BARCELONA
5534 GUANZON, REY KARL SEDARIA
5535 GUARDANOSA, SENEN IAN NOMIO
5536 GUARDE, EVELYN SILVOSA
5537 GUARDIANO, ROWENA ABEJERO
5538 GUARIN, RENATO
5539 GUAY, CHRISTINE JOVEN
5540 GUAY, JESSEBELLE ESPEJON
5541 GUBA, ROMEO JR FLORES
5542 GUBALLA, ANGELO GUMATAY
5543 GUBALLA, DONNA ALONZO
5544 GUBATANA, CATHERINE MAE BOJOS
5545 GUBATANA, EMMA BALDONADO
5546 GUBATANGA, JONA MARIE SINCO
5547 GUBATON, COLETTE PINEDA
5548 GUBATON, ELTON MEJILA
5549 GUBATON, HERBERT MORONA
5550 GUBATON, KAY-ANN SEVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:113 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 GUBOT, MADILYN SAJULGA
5552 GUCON, CHRISTIAN VELUZ
5553 GUEMO, JUSTINE MAE DOCOT
5554 GUERRA, JULIE MAY LOMA
5555 GUERRA, JUVEN TULIO
5556 GUERRERO, CHRISTIAN RED SARMIENTO
5557 GUERRERO, EULER YOLAND BANCAYRIN
5558 GUERRERO, GERALDINE ARCILLA
5559 GUERRERO, SHERMAN PONCE
5560 GUESE, PAUL GAMORA
5561 GUEVARA, RAMON BONG JR ORELA
5562 GUEVARRA, BERNADETH SALANDANAN
5563 GUEVARRA, CARMINA MANALO
5564 GUEVARRA, FRANCO MANANGUITE
5565 GUEVARRA, JENNIFER ATIENZA
5566 GUEVARRA, JOHN FRANCIS CANLAS
5567 GUEVARRA, JUAN CARLO MATIC
5568 GUEVARRA, MA CONCEPCION MENDOZA
5569 GUEVARRA, MA ERNALYN SALAYSAY
5570 GUEVARRA, MARC ALLER ANTHONY MORATALLA
5571 GUEVARRA, MARIA CICELIA CUNANAN
5572 GUEVARRA, MARY JANE DAWOG
5573 GUEVARRA, ROCHELLE BUENAFE
5574 GUHILING, MELANIE POLVIRA
5575 GUIANDAL, ALLIH SANANG
5576 GUIAO, JEREMIAS JR MANALO
5577 GUIEB, ALLAN DUGAY
5578 GUILING, CAMARODIN DIMNANG
5579 GUILLANO, DANIEL VON ABABA
5580 GUILLAR, THERESE RIVERO
5581 GUILLEMER, GELLIAN DONGCOY
5582 GUILLERMO, ALLAN SECRETARIO
5583 GUILLERMO, BLESILE PEÑAFIEL
5584 GUILLERMO, CRIS CARAG
5585 GUILLERMO, LANIE OCQUIOLA
5586 GUILLERMO, MILES PAYTE
5587 GUILLERMO, PIA ORENZA
5588 GUILLERMO, SOFIA SALADA
5589 GUILLOS, ROWEL ANSURES
5590 GUIMPOL, EMILY VELASCO
5591 GUINAPON, WEVELYN DAYAG
5592 GUINAYON, OLGA THERESA SUSCANO
5593 GUINDAYAN, ARGEL LASATEN
5594 GUINIAWAN, LENLEN PALUNAN
5595 GUINID, GIGI TICQUE
5596 GUINTAPA, LILAND DECIERDO
5597 GUINTO, FAUSTINO III SANTIAGO
5598 GUINTO, JOANA DELOS REYES
5599 GUINTO, KATHLEEN JESSICA CRUZ
5600 GUINTO, PERLITA AGUAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:114 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 GUINTO, ROXANNE DE GUZMAN
5602 GUINTO, SERAFIN JR REYES
5603 GUINTU, MARIVIC MALIG
5604 GUIRNALDO, DEONNIE BACOLOD
5605 GUIRON, LESLIE TORRES
5606 GUIRREN, JOEL DAVID
5607 GUISANDO, MARILOU VERGARA
5608 GUITABAO, MARK THREE BOLAEC
5609 GUITANG, VIRGINIA RAFANAN
5610 GUITELEN, JESSE JAMES DAMOSLOG
5611 GUIYAB, MARIEL CASAGAN
5612 GULANE, ANTONIO JR ARROYO
5613 GULAPA, ROSEMARIE ARCILLA
5614 GULBIN, JONREY ENCIENZO
5615 GULBIN, THERESE MARIE ARCILLAS
5616 GULEZ, AURELIO JR OLIVERIO
5617 GULGULUWAY, GEMMALYN ALANGWAWE
5618 GULINAO, KATRINE JOY EVANGELISTA
5619 GULMATICO, CHIRADEE BULANADI
5620 GULTIANO, GULBEN BENDAÑO
5621 GUMA, CHERRY FEL DIZON
5622 GUMAAT, IRISH PEPITO
5623 GUMABONG, ROSE ANN MARINAY
5624 GUMADOL, MERCY BANITO
5625 GUMALAD, JANRYL SUAN
5626 GUMALAL, MELDY LORELIN CUENCA
5627 GUMALAL, MELROD JOHN CUENCA
5628 GUMANTASON, MARLON MENDOZA
5629 GUMARANG, MICHELLE ROSETE
5630 GUMARAO, PALLE JR LUNA
5631 GUMASING, DIANA ROSE POLICARPIO
5632 GUMBA, MA LOURDES TEÑIDO
5633 GUMBAN, MARIE BETH TUASTOMBAN
5634 GUMBOC, MARLYN FRANCISCO
5635 GUMILAC, ROANIE MAPANO
5636 GUMILAC, SHIRLEY MAPANO
5637 GUMINIGUIN, VIVIAN MAE LANDOCAN
5638 GUMINTAD, ELIJAH CRUZ
5639 GUMIRAN, REYSAN MARK TAPIRU
5640 GUMOGDA, ARLINE CORTON
5641 GUMPIC, CYNTHIA ARCIBA
5642 GUNNACAO, JOEY CALIGARAN
5643 GUNNACAO, KING JAY LORD MEDINA
5644 GUPITA, MARIETTA DUMADAG
5645 GUPO, JOSEPHINE GATDULA
5646 GURAY, CHARLO BIANCI MONTEHERMOSO
5647 GURREA, FLORAGEN CAJES
5648 GUSIMAT, OFELIA PUGAO
5649 GUSTILO, MARK CEASAR PEDROSA
5650 GUSTILO, MYLENE PATATAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:115 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 GUTANG, JENIE FATE OPEMA
5652 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTINE CAPOCYAN
5653 GUTIERREZ, ELMAR DALIDA
5654 GUTIERREZ, JAIME JR BUQUIRIN
5655 GUTIERREZ, JOHN PAULO ATIENZA
5656 GUTIERREZ, JOSE III GEMINIANO
5657 GUTIERREZ, MARIA THERESA TEJERESAS
5658 GUTIERREZ, MARIFE MAGLALANG
5659 GUTIERREZ, MARILOU SORIANO
5660 GUTIERREZ, RACHEL CATAPANG
5661 GUTIERREZ, ROZENITA LUIS
5662 GUTIERREZ, RUSSELL SILVA
5663 GUTING, MARYANNE TUMANENG
5664 GUTONG, AIME OGABANG
5665 GUYO, ANGEL CASTRO
5666 GUYOD, THELMA PANGANIBAN
5667 GUZMAN, ARLENE ANSELMO
5668 GUZMAN, FARRAH MONTANTE
5669 GUZMAN, GRETCHEN VALDEZ
5670 GUZMAN, LORIELYN BENCITO
5671 GUZMAN, LORNA CALMA
5672 GUZON, ALMA VILLAS
5673 GUZON, EMELINA ATIENZA
5674 H ALI, NAMERAH MARABUR
5675 H ALNOR, NOR IMAN GOLING
5676 H AMER, MOHD FAIZ ALIBASA
5677 H GAFFAR, NABILAH MANALOCON
5678 HABETACION, RUBY ANN RUFINO
5679 HABIB, HANIMA ADER
5680 HABIBON, ALMAJER HAMLION
5681 HABIL, GINA BACOLOR
5682 HABITSUELA, RYAN JALMASCO
5683 HABULAN, ROSALIE MAAGHOF
5684 HACOTINA, ARMAINE PANGAN
5685 HADE, JANINE NIDEA
5686 HADJI AKMAD, SALAHUDIN ASA
5687 HADJI AMER, JUHAINAH TIMBANG
5688 HADJI ASIS, AYNOL HAYA SIRAD
5689 HADJI JALIL, SAHARA GOMOGAO
5690 HADJI KASAN, YASHIER TAMBAK
5691 HADJI NASSER, ABDULSAMAD COTONGAN
5692 HADJI SERAD, A'ISHAH GABUTIN
5693 HADJILATIP, ASRALIA SIDIC
5694 HAGANOS, CHARISA MAE EJALON
5695 HAIYUDD, JERHAN BAGUINDA
5696 HAJAN, SHIELDA AUJASA
5697 HALANG, PRINCETON LAMERA
5698 HALDOS, DANLY RAGUINDIN
5699 HALLASGO, LIGIE ALLADA
5700 HALOBER, VALENTINO BAYARCAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:116 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 HAMID, BEVERLY JAHARI
5702 HAMJA, RASHEEDA SAYADI
5703 HAMOY, HENRY MARTIN
5704 HANAPIN, JUNI BATACAO
5705 HANGALAY, CRISTENE MANGAYAN
5706 HAPAY, CHARRIN RECAÑA
5707 HAPITANA, JANNETTE DULDULAO
5708 HAQUIHACA, MEL BOURNE DONES
5709 HAROLD, FENDLETON MENDOZA
5710 HARUN, SITTI MAYMUNA LAMIGAS
5711 HASHIM, RAHIM ABDURIHIK
5712 HASSAN, HASRAN GONZALES
5713 HASSAN, RADZAINAL UMABONG
5714 HASSAN, SALMA MADID
5715 HAW, ANGELO MANES
5716 HAWARI, NOR-IN GALBON
5717 HAYAG, RIZZA GAMAO
5718 HAYAGAN, JAY EMMANUEL AGUILAR
5719 HAYANA, MARIVIC BETANGCOR
5720 HEK, ARGEL ALOC
5721 HELLIANA, KAREN ARELLANO
5722 HENERALE, BOBBY ROSALIJOS
5723 HENSON, DEAN LOUIS GOMEZ
5724 HERADOR, IRENE ESTOQUIA
5725 HERCER, NENAFE NAZARENO
5726 HEREZ, RONNEL DE ASIS
5727 HERMO, MABELLE CABANTAC
5728 HERMOGENES, BASIL ANTHONY ESOLANA
5729 HERMOGENES, JEMBOY REGODOS
5730 HERMOSA, JERMALYN MENDOZA
5731 HERMOSO, JOHN BRYAN YAMBAO
5732 HERMOSURA, DENNIS BRUCAL
5733 HERNAEZ, DEXTER SALA
5734 HERNANDEZ, APRIL RIZALOU BELGADO
5735 HERNANDEZ, CARINA MASARAP
5736 HERNANDEZ, CARLO BASCUGUIN
5737 HERNANDEZ, CRISTINA JIMENEZ
5738 HERNANDEZ, DAVE LANDICHO
5739 HERNANDEZ, DAYLYN MANZA
5740 HERNANDEZ, FRANCES MEI DELA CRUZ
5741 HERNANDEZ, JOSHUANE ERIZA ANDRES
5742 HERNANDEZ, LZEIL CABALQUINTO
5743 HERNANDEZ, MARIE JOYCE LAJARA
5744 HERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE GASTILO
5745 HERNANDEZ, MERIAN MIMAY
5746 HERNANDEZ, MIRIAM LONTOC
5747 HERNANDEZ, MONNETTE LOPEZ
5748 HERNANDEZ, NOEMI NICODEMUS
5749 HERNANDEZ, PAUL VINCENT COSICO
5750 HERNANDEZ, PETER JEFF RAZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:117 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 HERNANDEZ, RIZZA FONTANILLA
5752 HERNANDEZ, RODEL TEOLO
5753 HERNANDEZ, RODESSA ABUAN
5754 HERNANDEZ, ROMEO JR SUGUITAN
5755 HERNANDO, AILYN RANQUE
5756 HERNANE, ERNIE CABALLERO
5757 HERNANE, MAY ANN HOMECILLO
5758 HERRADURA, GERALD PERALES
5759 HERRERA, BRYAN AMPARO
5760 HERRERA, CATHERINE JOY CORTEZ
5761 HERRERA, JENNIFER LAZARTE
5762 HERRERA, MARILOU DIAZ
5763 HERTEZ, JEANNIE JANE FAJELAGOT
5764 HEYASA, FLOR DE MAY CHANE PAMISA
5765 HICALDE, PHILIP CEASAR SUMBANG
5766 HIDACAS, APRIL ACE RAMBOANGA
5767 HIFE, CHARLES EDGAR LOUISE BUSTILLO
5768 HIKILAN, CHARLOTTE ALVAREZ
5769 HILA, MARISSA MINGOY
5770 HILADO, MICHAEL BAGALANON
5771 HILARIO, CHERIL ANN PALMERO
5772 HILARIO, JOANNA ERIKA SAMONTE
5773 HILVANO, MARY GRACE BOSTILLO
5774 HIMALAY, ROWEL TINA
5775 HIMOR, JAYSON MENDOZA
5776 HINA, JANE ANDREA OQUENDO
5777 HINAMPAS, RHESA TAMAYO
5778 HINGPIT, JOHN MICHAEL MALALIS
5779 HINLO, SHERRY ROSE GREGORIOS
5780 HIPOLITO, ALVIN PANGANIBAN
5781 HIPOLITO, ANNE CATHERINE GUILAS
5782 HIPOLITO, LORENZO SANTOS
5783 HIPOLITO, ROAN LUCIDO
5784 HIPONIA, MAE JANE LAMASAN
5785 HIPOS, SHERYL FLORES
5786 HIYAS, HIEDY QUEEN NERMAL
5787 HIZOLA, MYLENE MANALLO
5788 HIZON, AURELIA ANGELES
5789 HIZON, JAN KARIS LEGASPI
5790 HO, RACHEL LEAH MONTALBAN
5791 HOCINO, JULIET DAWN MAGALLANES
5792 HOFILEÑA, ARNEL MEDENILLA
5793 HOMERES, CARMELITA DAMANDAMAN
5794 HONATO, MA MURIEL BULANON
5795 HONGO, JAYSON ALTICHE
5796 HONORIDES, JESSALYN ROSE VICENTE
5797 HONRADO, JAY FRANCIS LANDINGIN
5798 HONRADO, MARIBEL ACOSTA
5799 HONRUBIA, MA NYMFA EBRES
5800 HONTANOSAS, FRANSANDY PUDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:118 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 HORTELANO, CHERRY-MAY LACSON
5802 HORTELANO, GIRLEY RONCAL
5803 HORTEZANO, LIZA BRIGOLI
5804 HORTEZUELA, JAMES DIEN PIAÑAR
5805 HORTILANO, JOEL RODRIGUEZ
5806 HOSANA, JIZATHEL OFENIA
5807 HUA, JAY-AR DELA GRACIA
5808 HUBILLA, PRINCE CEDIE SAN JUAN
5809 HUDAR, AMELIA LIRASAN
5810 HUELVA, JESUS III SALIVIO
5811 HUERTO, EZRA GURANGO
5812 HUEVOS, IAN PAUL ORE
5813 HUISO, VIA SEÑERES
5814 HUKOM, RACHEL YGAÑA
5815 HULLANA, SONNY GUTIERREZ
5816 HULTINO, GINA NGINHAYAN
5817 HUMANGIT, GIRLIE HUGO
5818 HUMILDE, VENIRANDO CASTRENCE
5819 HUPIDA, JENNIFER ARQUIZA
5820 HUSHIN, NURSHAHADAH SAPAL
5821 HUTAMARES, HAEZEL GARCIA
5822 HUYONG, CARLO EMMANUEL
5823 HYNSON, JHANYNE MARIE LIMBAGO
5824 IBAAN, DANIEL AQUINO
5825 IBALE, JESSIE MARIE MANIGO
5826 IBARBIA, BILLY ALARMADO
5827 IBARDALOZA, EDCHIEL BERNARDO
5828 IBARRA, AMIHAN DEPANO
5829 IBARRA, LOUVENETH LASCUÑA
5830 IBARRETA, GELLI PEREZ
5831 IBARRETA, MA KRISTINE VISTAN
5832 IBARRIENTOS, JESSICA NEBRES
5833 IBAYAN, JESSICA TUBIANOSA
5834 IBAÑEZ, AGNES MAGDAONG
5835 IBAÑEZ, BENITO AZORES
5836 IBAÑEZ, JOHN ANTHONY FETICIO
5837 IBE, GIPSY GENE ALFONSO
5838 IBIAS, KAY SANTOS
5839 IBIEL, REGHINE LAGRIMAS
5840 IBNOHASIM, RAUDA PANTANGAN
5841 IBO, ANA TERESA LUCERO
5842 IBRAHIM, CAIRONESAH REPORS
5843 IBRAHIM, ENTIZAR AMMAK
5844 IBRAHIM, MISHERYLL ABDULSATAL
5845 IBRAHIM, REAGAN ALI
5846 IBRAHIM-UY, BAI RAEZZA CLOMA
5847 IBUAN, ROMARIE MACARAEG
5848 ICAL, NORJENIL AGONCILLO
5849 ICALABIS, CRISTITA BAGAY
5850 ICALINA, MAJELYN ABACIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:119 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 ICAO, JOY PEDROSO
5852 ICARO, SUZETTE MARIE JAEN
5853 ICBAN, HUMPREY GUINTO
5854 ICO, CATHERINE OCAMPO
5855 IDA, ANALYN UBASA
5856 IDAGDAG, PEARL JAYLA MAJAROCON
5857 IDALA, KENETH ALDRIN ADOC
5858 IDANAN, BERNADETTE ODTOHAN
5859 IDIO, LEOPOLDO JR PURA
5860 IDOS, RICO ZACARIAS
5861 IFURUNG, MARICEL ALONZO
5862 IGAMA, ROSE-MARIE PINGOL
5863 IGCALINOS, RITCHE NARISMA
5864 IGNACIO, ANA PERPETUA IGNACIO
5865 IGNACIO, CORAZON GONZALES
5866 IGNACIO, DESIREE DE CASTRO
5867 IGNACIO, JAYSON ENRIQUEZ
5868 IGNACIO, JULIUS ESTANOCO
5869 IGNACIO, JUSTINE KAY ALBERTO
5870 IGNACIO, KRISTINE BALABA
5871 IGNACIO, MICHELLE DIZON
5872 IGNACIO, RICKLYN SOMBILLA
5873 IGOT, LEIZEL LAMOSTE
5874 IGOT, MA FLORITA EMPAS
5875 IGTOS, CHARLES JAY DINAWANAO
5876 IGUAS, FERDINAND BELO
5877 IHALAS, DIOSMIN GAVIOLA
5878 ILAG, CATHERINE JAMILANO
5879 ILAGAN, RENELINDA GUTIERREZ
5880 ILAO, ROMABEL ABARCA
5881 ILAPAN, ZEUS DIAZ
5882 ILARDE, MICHELE CLAVERIA
5883 ILIN, CHARMAIGNE INAWASAN
5884 ILLUSTRACION, RANNEL ROMANILLOS
5885 ILLUT, ROMEO JUMAQUIN
5886 ILUMIN, MARTE BAUTISTA
5887 ILUSTRE, ARNOLD VILLEGAS
5888 IMAN, JONATHAN GIANGAN
5889 IMPAS, EVELYN TAPAYA
5890 IMPERIAL, AILEEN CREDO
5891 IMPERIAL, ANGELICA ATIENZA
5892 IMPERIAL, DENNIS MIÑANO
5893 IMPERIAL, IRENE EVAN
5894 IMPERIAL, JAMES CABOVERDE
5895 IMPERIAL, JOY CABOVERDE
5896 IMPROGO, RHEA RICHELLE DUEÑAS
5897 INAMARGA, ROLAN VILLARIN
5898 INAN, HEIROLYN MAGNO
5899 INASORIA, NHAIZA AMULONG
5900 INAY, BLESILDA RUVELYN CALANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:120 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 INDAL, MOSALIK MAMA
5902 INDAYA, MARGIE RAMOS
5903 INDE, ABUBAKAR MINANDANG
5904 INDO, VERALYN RAMERIZ
5905 INFANSO, MARICRIS VARIAS
5906 INFANTE, CATHERINE ROSE ANGELES
5907 INFANTE, FRANCIS VIBAL
5908 INFANTE, JONATHAN DECENA
5909 INFANTE, MARIA SHEILLA FACUNDO
5910 INFANTE, ROSESALIE RAMOS
5911 INFIESTO, JERALDIN RESTON
5912 INGAL, EMILYN PAMINTUAN
5913 INGAL, MARK LOUIE TAN
5914 INGALLA, JINKY ROSE INVINA
5915 INGCO, GLESIE ANN GONZALES
5916 INIWAN, JEFFREY ESTEVES
5917 INOCENCIO, ERIC MEDINA
5918 INOCENCIO, MAIRIM CON-EL
5919 INODIO-AN, ANNALIZA NIEZ
5920 INOFERIO, JENNILYN EBESA
5921 INOJOSA, JERWIN MENDEJA
5922 INOJOSA, ROWELYN PASTORAL
5923 INOPIA, LIEZEL HEBID
5924 INOPIQUEZ, RAMELITO SUBREO
5925 INSEÑALES, APRILEEN MAUNES
5926 INSIGNE, RUTH ANGELI CAJAYON
5927 INSO, LOVELLA LEGASPI
5928 INSO, YHEDDA TULOD
5929 INSON, AIZA PAYOS
5930 INSON, GLADYS PIL
5931 INSULAR, SHYRLEEN TABUJARA
5932 INTAL, EVELYN GUEVARRA
5933 INTERINO, JULCARNAIN GOMONSANG
5934 INTIA, ALLEN JOYCE MAYHAY
5935 INTING, ANGELO OMPOC
5936 INTING, APRIL ROSE DABALOS
5937 INTOMA, RUFINO JR BOJOS
5938 INTRINA, IMMACULADA ABO
5939 INVINA, CHARMAINE ANN NAGTALON
5940 INVINA, MARY JOY PASCUA
5941 IPAN, MAY ANNE GARDOQUE
5942 IPEDRO, RAYMUND ROVIRA
5943 IRENEO, ROMULO GARCIA
5944 IRIGAN, MARIVIC MACALIT
5945 IRINCO, ERNESTO JR CALIDAYAN
5946 IRINCO, JESSICA BALADING
5947 ISAAC, MARIA ANA COLE
5948 ISIC, MARYJOY MIRADORA
5949 ISICAN, BOURVYL MATIC-AN
5950 ISIDRO, KENNETH ALMACHA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:121 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 ISIDRO, MARIECRIS RICAFRANCA
5952 ISIGUEN, GEM ELEANOR CASIO
5953 ISIP, CHRISTINE JOY DIONEDA
5954 ISLETA, MA VIVIAN DE GUZMAN
5955 ISMAEL, ARYAMEIR BAGIS
5956 ISMIL, JINABEL NARCISO
5957 ISO, ANGILICA RODRIGUEZ
5958 ISON, JEFFREY BANGSOY
5959 ISRAEL, JOANA RUFFA TABIO
5960 ISRAILA, RACHELLE BORGOÑOS
5961 ISSAN, ARCELYN SADJARANI
5962 ISSAN, FHADZMALYN APLACADOR
5963 ISUGAN, PATERNO MANSANADES
5964 ITANG, NORIEGEN SARNO
5965 ITAS, NATY CUBALIT
5966 IVA, MIRASOL MANAYTAY
5967 JAAFAR, JOSEPHINE TAHA
5968 JABAGAT, JULES REDULA
5969 JABELLO, GLAIZA CAÑETE
5970 JABILI, SHERAMIE PADOJINOG
5971 JABILLES, MARY ANN PARAGUSO
5972 JABINAL, JULIANNE ARIELLE SORIANO
5973 JABONETE, JOVELYN DAMIAN
5974 JABONETE, NARIZA EÑERE
5975 JACABAN, MARK SAMMY GARCIA
5976 JACINTO, JAYPEE PETRONIO
5977 JACOB, JAYNEY RIAN
5978 JACOB, SHYRINE PRINCIPE
5979 JACOBE, ASER BALINGIT
5980 JACOSALEM, SHELLA MAE ANNIE
5981 JADAP, CARLENE MAE NAMATA
5982 JADULOS, GENESIS LANO
5983 JAGUNAL, CARMELA LASACA
5984 JAINAR, JULIEZEL PACIA
5985 JALAIDE, JAYSAR ABDULLA
5986 JALALON, BAYANI AGUA
5987 JALALON, MIRALUNA CASINTO
5988 JALBUENA, HILARIO JR OCADO
5989 JALBUENA, JINGKY BALAOD
5990 JALBUENA, LORELIE CALO
5991 JALECO, MA CHRISTINA BAYLON
5992 JALIL, NAIRAH DIMAKUTA
5993 JALOTJOT, KIM ALEXIS ANG
5994 JAMAOL, MARIA ELAINE CASTILLO
5995 JAMAQUIO, GRACE PANDAY
5996 JAMERO, HELEN OLARTE
5997 JAMERO, MEGUELITA MARQUEZ
5998 JAMERO, SHELAH MEQUIABAS
5999 JAMIAS, JASMIN ALVAREZ
6000 JAMIAS, KISSELYN ESPANTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:122 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 JAMILA, EDEN GRACE DIEL
6002 JAMILE, JUVIE ANN PADULLA
6003 JAMILLA, KAREN MALITAO
6004 JAMIN, RAMIL DAGNAUS
6005 JAMINDANG, GLORIA BUÑAG
6006 JAMIO, JOWELYN BONGHANOY
6007 JAMISOLA, AIRABEL LAMSON
6008 JAMITO, EDWIN JR EGOS
6009 JAMODIONG, GLENN CAGAS
6010 JAMOLA, MICHELLE ESTARES
6011 JAMOLES, MARY LORIE LEI PEREZ
6012 JAMOLIN, ZARRAH MAE TIGNO
6013 JAMON, ANGELOU PIELAGO
6014 JANAYON, NIEVA GLENNA BAÑAS
6015 JANDAYAN, VERGEL LINA
6016 JANDOC, LENIE OMBOY
6017 JANDUSAY, ARJANE TAIRA DE LEON
6018 JANER, MARK ANTHONY PALAD
6019 JANUBAS, IAN CRIS BALABA
6020 JANURAS, JINKY MARIVI ORLANDEZ
6021 JAOCHICO, LYKA ROSE JAVIER
6022 JAPAR, OMENSALAM ASI
6023 JAPAY, CRISTINE ABELLANIDA
6024 JAPEN, RUDY JAMES ORDINARIO
6025 JAPONA, MARIVIC FAJARDO
6026 JAPUS, CIELO NACALABAN
6027 JARABE, GLENN ARANAS
6028 JARABESE, RENZEL GUASCH
6029 JARAVATA, GRACE BERNARDO
6030 JARAVATA, MHAYETTE MAMENG
6031 JARDINIANO, JENELYN LETRACION
6032 JAREÑO, SHERYL SATSATIN
6033 JARME, AIREN PEJE
6034 JARON, MARY ANN SAUL
6035 JASME, EDNA SALDON
6036 JASMIN, LOUES ANNE BUADO
6037 JASMIN, SHAREE DILAO
6038 JASO JASO, LILO LUBAT
6039 JAUDIAN, JINNEFFER FERRAREN
6040 JAUDIAN, LORIELYN CAUDOR
6041 JAUHALI, SHARHANA TARICUPAN
6042 JAUHARI, ABDELNAJAR LICAROS
6043 JAVA, DAISY OCUBILLO
6044 JAVATE, ALEX CRUZ
6045 JAVELONA, HAZEL MAY BALANSAG
6046 JAVELOSA, JUNDELLE GALLEGO
6047 JAVIER, DARREN REY CANLAS
6048 JAVIER, JANINE BALLOGDAJAN
6049 JAVIER, JANNA MARIE NAMQUI
6050 JAVIER, JOSE LARRY NALOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:123 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 JAVIER, JOVY ANN MAGPANTAY
6052 JAVIER, JULIUS RUFINO
6053 JAVIER, KARREN ANN MANGURALE
6054 JAVIER, MARIEL MONTEIRO
6055 JAVIER, MARISSA AGCO
6056 JAVIER, MARK LESTER CATAPANG
6057 JAVIER, MARY ANN ACUEZA
6058 JAVIER, RACHEL LAMANO
6059 JAVIER, RINA BALDEJERA
6060 JAVINEZ, RONETH SHAINE DE LA CRUZ
6061 JAWALI, HILDA DAHAM
6062 JAYME, ANTHONY SANOY
6063 JAYME, MICHELLE CAÑAS
6064 JAYNAL, HALDAN ABDURAHMAN
6065 JAYO, MELANIE ARINAZA
6066 JAYOMA, MARLYN MARQUEZ
6067 JAZARENO, QUENNIE DE LA CRUZ
6068 JENIBRE, MARK ANTHONY PANGANIBAN
6069 JERA, JESSA JEAN MAQUIMOT
6070 JEREZ, EMERSON PEÑA
6071 JERUSALEM, JENNELYN ORBILLO
6072 JESALVA, ALEXANDRA BELEN
6073 JIKILULLA, KHEERZA JAMALUDDIN
6074 JIMENEZ, ABRAHAM BENIGNO EQUILA
6075 JIMENEZ, ARNEL DAVE ARZADON
6076 JIMENEZ, CHESSADEE OMAQUE
6077 JIMENEZ, HANSHEN BAROSA
6078 JIMENEZ, JACQUELINE LALISAN
6079 JIMENEZ, JANETTE SERRANO
6080 JIMENEZ, LEO ESPIRITU
6081 JIMENEZ, MARIA CECILIA DELA CRUZ
6082 JIMENEZ, MARITESS ROQUE
6083 JIMENO, JIESREL BORRES
6084 JIMERA, JOEL MISSION
6085 JINDANI, MARIANE ALCOY
6086 JINTALAN, JOCELYN OJEDA
6087 JOAQUIN, MICHAEL ANGELO BARRIL
6088 JOARQUE, MELANNIE DADULLA
6089 JOBLI, RAMIL MALABAG
6090 JOCSON, CECILIA SISON
6091 JOLONGBAYAN, MARITES AMO
6092 JOMALESA, ALLEN JAY ERLANO
6093 JONSON, LHIZEL ENDOZO
6094 JOPIA, JOYCE MAE TROCIO
6095 JORDAN, MARILAG ANCIADO
6096 JORDAS, ANDREA MAE AGSALUD
6097 JORE, KAREEN APUHIN
6098 JORGE, JUNELYN TATOY
6099 JOROMAT, LOUIELA BELIGORE
6100 JOROMO, FER JORDAN MILES EVANGELIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:124 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 JORQUIA, ARNEL OBELLO
6102 JORQUIA, MARIEN COLINE OPAMIN
6103 JORQUIA, NOVICE YPIL
6104 JOSE, BEVERLY BLANCO
6105 JOSE, HOPE BESARIO
6106 JOSE, JO ANE VIERNES
6107 JOSE, JOHARA ANGUD
6108 JOSE, MANY MATEO
6109 JOSE, MARIA CRISTINA FERNANDEZ
6110 JOSE, MARIE GRACE ABAO
6111 JOSE, MICHELLE CABASE
6112 JOSE, RAQUEL CARCILLAR
6113 JOSE, REY MARK SIMEON
6114 JOSEF, DARREN PINEDA
6115 JOSOL, JENIE PAREJA
6116 JOSOL, LOUISE REPAMONTE
6117 JOSON, LIZA MARMOL
6118 JOSUE, JASMIN SUPEÑA
6119 JOSUE, JEBBS OMPAN
6120 JOTEA, GEMMA HOJILLA
6121 JOVE, ALVIN ROC
6122 JOVELLANOS, JOHN DAVID LAURIO
6123 JOVEN, GERALDINE BUCADO
6124 JOYOSA, MARNELLI CARRILLO
6125 JUAN, KIM BRYAN SISON
6126 JUAN, MARK LLOYD ANO
6127 JUAN, VICTORIO CRESCENTILLO CAGUNOT
6128 JUANICO, IROSE BARTOLATA
6129 JUANICO, JOY BARTAL
6130 JUANICO, RUBIE LOPEZ
6131 JUANILLO, FE AMOR GRAPA
6132 JUANITE, MILA PASCO
6133 JUANZO, CHITO VINCENT MAME
6134 JUARE, JEREMEIH CRUZ
6135 JUAREZ, NILIZA RONDILLA
6136 JUARIO, TERRY JYN BALAGA
6137 JUATON, LEOMAR MANREAL
6138 JUATON, RUBELITO SOLIS
6139 JUBAN, LUVIMEN HUMAWID
6140 JUDAYA, MARIA FE LAURON
6141 JUDAYA, MARK JASON ABO-ABO
6142 JUDICPA, DINAH ESLABON
6143 JUDIT, SHERYLL HOMO
6144 JUK, NURINSAN TAPSIRIL
6145 JULATON, MARK JORDAN MARI
6146 JULI, AMELIA CALVO
6147 JULIANO, CHERRY ROSE TINIO
6148 JULVE, ERIC PAUL MENDOZA
6149 JUMAGBAS, PRINCESS MARIE SUIZO
6150 JUMAMIL, JOHNA LAGATIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:125 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 JUMANG-IT, MARIA SALOME CHAN
6152 JUMAO-AS, MERRY CHRIS NENE
6153 JUMAT, MAE LOVE IGPIT
6154 JUMAT, RUJIA YASIN
6155 JUMAWAN, BALDOMERO JR MARTESANO
6156 JUMUAD, JESSIE CHRISTIAN CIMAFRANCA
6157 JUNIO, ALLYNN ATRAJE
6158 JUNIO, BENJAMIN JR GARCIA
6159 JUNIO, JOSEPH SOLOMON
6160 JUNIO, JULIET RUPEREZ
6161 JUNIO, RASTY MAGNO
6162 JUNIOSA, FERNAN RICOPUERTO
6163 JUNSAY, MA CORAZON CABARDO
6164 JUNTEREAL, JOE ANN MAY OBNAMIA
6165 JUNTO, JUANITA PEREZ
6166 JUNTONG, MAY FLOR MONTERO
6167 JURILLA, MABEL VARGAS
6168 JUSAY, HENRY COSE
6169 JUSAY, SARMEL LIBRE
6170 JUSAY, TEODOLO LIBRE
6171 JUSOS, HAZEL ARCE
6172 JUSTAGA, ROXANNE MELISIMO
6173 JUSTO, ANALIZA AGCAOILI
6174 KADIL, MOHAMMAD NUR AMMIH
6175 KADUSALE, MARITESS ABOY
6176 KAHARIAN, JAECEL AIRISH JAMOLIN
6177 KALAW, CONCEPCION TAN
6178 KALAW, DAISY ALBOTANTE
6179 KAMBAL, NESRIEN VICTOR
6180 KARING, HAIRATUL INGKA
6181 KATIGBAK, ADORA
6182 KATIGBAK, ANNA KATRINA BARQUIN
6183 KATIGBAK, JANINE GOMEZ
6184 KATIGBAK, JAYSON APUNTAR
6185 KATIGBAK, KENNETH BANOG
6186 KATIGBAK, MAR ZEUS MIRANDA
6187 KATIPUNAN, ZHARMAINE ESMERIA
6188 KEBENG, DONNA GANGA-EY
6189 KENGKENGAN, PHOEBE GRACE TOYOKAN
6190 KHO, MARY RUSHELLE VERZOSA
6191 KIBLASAN, ZENAIDA BUGTONG
6192 KILAT, DARIUS CAMPO
6193 KILME, MYREL DINOPOL
6194 KIMAY, JEANETTE MANOGAN
6195 KIMAYONG, JOEL BINLAYAN
6196 KINAD, SHIELA NAYADEN
6197 KIONISALA, RICO CABICO
6198 KISIM, MARY JANE DASIP
6199 KIYA, ROAYDA LAYDAN
6200 KNAIK, NUR-NIHMA MAADIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:126 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 KUMPA, AMILLANA ZAMAN
6202 KUSAIN, SAIDA ALIBAS
6203 LA TORRE, RIZZA ERIKA JAMISOLA
6204 LA-AO, ADDISSON KYLE BALANOY
6205 LABACO, PERLAS OCAMPO
6206 LABAD, GERALD MIKE CUENTO
6207 LABAJO, FAITH PORTARCOS
6208 LABAJO, JOANNA JANE PALACAT
6209 LABAJO, SHERYL LANCIOLA
6210 LABANG, ARCELLIE SUMATRA
6211 LABAO, CHRISTINE BUEN
6212 LABAO, NORMIDA ABATON
6213 LABARDA, MARVIN LAPARA
6214 LABARINTO, JONATHAN ANGUD
6215 LABARINTO, MAYLENE LADERA
6216 LABASAN, ESTELA CORTES
6217 LABASTIDA, LORELYN ALDAVE
6218 LABAY, MARIA LYN BARDAJE
6219 LABERGUE, MARK DAVE CATEDRILLA
6220 LABIAL, GAY KIBIR
6221 LABIANO, DARWIN ODRIGUE
6222 LABICANE, EDEN MALAPOTE
6223 LABISCASE, SHIELAMAR LAMERA
6224 LABOR, CZYRENE ARGUNA
6225 LABOR, MARJON GUANZON
6226 LABRA, ALLINA DE LA CRUZ
6227 LABRADOR, DENNIS PONGOS
6228 LABRADOR, MARY SOL DEGALA
6229 LABRADOR, NORIEFE MEDIANO
6230 LABRADOR, PRINCESS ANUYO
6231 LABRADOR, ROSETTE UNGAB
6232 LABRADORES, RODOLFO JR PUNZALAN
6233 LABRAGUE, CAROLINE ASENCI
6234 LABUGUEN, GIRLIE BADUA
6235 LABUGUEN, MERRY CHRIS GARCIA
6236 LABUTAP, MARY JOY NARVAEZ
6237 LACA, GERARD ANGELO CUDAL
6238 LACANARIA, CINDY LEGASPI
6239 LACANARIA, LORENA ABUG
6240 LACANDAZO, ROWIE ANN DE GUZMAN
6241 LACANDULA, MARGERY ESCOPETE
6242 LACANILAO, ALBERTH YENZON
6243 LACANILAO, ODESSA GAMPOY
6244 LACANLALE, MA ANGELICA PARAOAN
6245 LACAP, ABIGAIL CRUZ
6246 LACAP, QUIRINO JR MAGTOTO
6247 LACASANDILE, KHAREN LOPEZ
6248 LACATAN, MONA DASOC
6249 LACATAN, MYCHELLE LANACA
6250 LACIA, MARIFE GETIZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:127 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 LACIBAL, CARMELA JOY VALDOPIERA
6252 LACORTE, ANGELO GUTIERREZ
6253 LACRE, JUNNALINE GULTIANO
6254 LACRITE, REY MESTIOLA
6255 LACSAO, MA CATHERINE GAVELANGOSO
6256 LACSINTO, SUNSHINE JANUARIO
6257 LACSON, CLOUDINE MA LOUISE
6258 LACSON, MARIA TERESA DOMAOAL
6259 LACUESTA, ANABEL ALOMBRO
6260 LACUESTA, MARDE LUZ ALONZO
6261 LACUÑA, MARICEL LIGASON
6262 LADAGA, LOVELY FAITH GEVEROLA
6263 LADERA, SHEALA PLATINO
6264 LADICA, MON LEUMAR SABANAL
6265 LADONGA, LORDLEOS LAVV LASCUÑA
6266 LADRERA, REYEN TIBIO
6267 LADUA, JENIFER CLAVEJO
6268 LAFORTEZA, KHIM ESTRADA
6269 LAGA, IVY JANISE SOMBILON
6270 LAGAC, JOHN REY BRIONES
6271 LAGADIA, RODOLFO JR RAMOS
6272 LAGAHIT, JEREMYE JACOB
6273 LAGAHIT, MAE ANN AVENTURADO
6274 LAGANDO, MARIA LYN LOPEZ
6275 LAGANG, JASMINE PEROCHO
6276 LAGANG, JENNIFER QUIMNO
6277 LAGANSON, CHRISTINA DELA CRUZ
6278 LAGANSON, MA CECILIA LEONARDO
6279 LAGARE, ARCHIE
6280 LAGAS, ANA LIZA RANIS
6281 LAGASI, JANET CUYOPAN
6282 LAGATIC, LOUI ALLEN MACEDA
6283 LAGDAMEO, MARIA CRISTINA PILAR ANTONIO
6284 LAGERA, ROSELYN DE PAZ
6285 LAGMAY, HARLENE ILAIDA
6286 LAGMAY, MARVIN SEPARA
6287 LAGNASON, CHARYLO MAE PRESILLAS
6288 LAGNAYO, JOVIL BANTAYAN
6289 LAGO, RECHEL VALENTIN
6290 LAGO, SHARVIE JANE FULLO
6291 LAGRIA, HANNAH GAMAD
6292 LAGRIA, KAMILLE ANN MAMACLAY
6293 LAGRIMAS, ERWIN ROSALES
6294 LAGROSAS, PAMELA MAY BAUTISTA
6295 LAGUATAN, DIANA GODINEZ
6296 LAGUD, EDSON ALJAS
6297 LAGUDAS, BEA LYN EPO
6298 LAGUDAS, SILVER GAY MIOT
6299 LAGUE, ANDRESA ESTOQUE
6300 LAGUE, ARCHEMEDES AÑASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:128 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 LAGUE, LILIBETH SALISE
6302 LAGUISMA, GIRIELYN PO
6303 LAGULAY, ELDEFONSO CATAYA
6304 LAGUMBAY, IDYL JANE MONDILLA
6305 LAGUMBAY, TRIGGER ALTIVO
6306 LAGUMEN, DIANE MARIS KHO
6307 LAGUNA, VIRGIL DAON
6308 LAGUNA, WEIA LOUISE PARCASIO
6309 LAGUNSAD, EDMUND PANLAQUE
6310 LAGUYO, ERWIN MANGAPIS
6311 LAHAT, AILEEN GARCIA
6312 LAHIP, NOEL TAGALICUD
6313 LAHOM, SUSAN PADUA
6314 LAHOYLAHOY, REYMON URSABIA
6315 LAINGAN, JENNAN SARIP
6316 LALAP, VIRGILIO JR GUAVEZ
6317 LALICAN, RONALD JR GELLANGAO
6318 LALOG, CHILETTE ANN JOAQUIN
6319 LALONG, MHONABETH SABELLO
6320 LALWANI, PRINCESS VELEZ
6321 LAMATA, LIZA AGAN
6322 LAMBAN, HERMILA DARUNDAY
6323 LAMBATING, CHONA GARAY
6324 LAMENTAC, JANROE BRENT ALLAGA
6325 LAMIGAS, ERLYN RIOJA
6326 LAMIGO, WILFREDO LAYAGAN
6327 LAMONTE, RYAN PADILLA
6328 LAMOSTE, SARAH MAE SOTOMAYOR
6329 LAMPAD, AVA MARIE ADLAO
6330 LAMPATAN, ARBAYA ALI
6331 LAMPAWOG, ACHDE II ALLARSE
6332 LAMSEN, CHRISTIAN GREG ABUBO
6333 LAMUG, CYRIL MARIANO
6334 LANAJA, RISHIEL NOYNAY
6335 LANCERO, MARGIE DUCUSIN
6336 LANCETA, RACHEL ANAHAW
6337 LANCIAN, JHORLYN DADANG
6338 LANCIOLA, JOEL GERONG
6339 LANCION, MARY GRACE GLORIOSO
6340 LANDETA, ANGELI DIAZ
6341 LANDICHO, JESUS DEL MUNDO
6342 LANDINGIN, CHRISTIANNE MUNAR
6343 LANDINGIN, JOHN GIL TONGALA
6344 LANDOCAN, GREG BALIGAN
6345 LANDONG, JENNIE NAMIA
6346 LANGCAY, IMELDA DANTES
6347 LANGCAY, JULIET MACABABBAD
6348 LANGCO, ISNIHAYA DIANALAN
6349 LANGGAS, HELEN SIBAYAN
6350 LANGURAYAN, AIZA ELECHICON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:129 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 LANIOJAN, JOVELYN CABALLEGAN
6352 LANOT, VANESSA OLIVEROS
6353 LANOY, JULIETE AÑASCO
6354 LANOY, MARI KRIS NAMOWAG
6355 LANOZO, REVI ROY PINEDA
6356 LANSANGAN, CECILE CASER
6357 LANSANGAN, ROXANNE LUMAPAS
6358 LANSANGAN, SHASHANE TARUC
6359 LANTAYA, GUALBERTO JR ABUNAS
6360 LANTIN, KATHLEEN JEREOS
6361 LANTINGAN, ELEAZAR TICO
6362 LANTITA, IMELDA MAÑANITA
6363 LANTO, MOAMAR MIMBALA
6364 LANUANG, ANGELICA TIMBAL
6365 LANUTAN, SHELLA MARIS TUGONON
6366 LANUZA, ROSELYN ARANJUEZ
6367 LANUZGA, JIEZEL SABAS
6368 LAO, SIDNEY BUEN
6369 LAOMAN, AINEE PANYANGAN
6370 LAOYAN, JOHNSON MALICDAN
6371 LAPID, JOHN KEVIN
6372 LAPITAN, LEOVINA LANDICHO
6373 LAPLAP, BLESSIE TARE
6374 LAPNO, LEI-JHON DE ASIS
6375 LAPORE, RYZZA MAE SORIANO
6376 LAPRUDES, RAMILYN ARABE
6377 LAPUT, JEANNE PANTOJAN
6378 LAPUT, MARIA LIEZL ALFERE
6379 LAPUT, RODOLFO RYAN BOLOTAOLO
6380 LAPUZ, LIZA SOMBILLO
6381 LAPUZ, MICHELLE BRUAN
6382 LAQUIHON, JANNEL TIMTIM
6383 LARAN, CHERFIELD PASAGDAN
6384 LARAQUEL, MICHELLE OGQUING
6385 LARAYA, RHOVA PANTALEON
6386 LARAÑO, ANDENOR MANGGAY
6387 LARCEÑA, CHELSEA JANE BAGWASAN
6388 LARDIZABAL, JEZREEL BAJET
6389 LARDIZABAL, MICHAEL VASQUEZ
6390 LARDIZABAL, MICO PAUL OLUCAN
6391 LAREZA, ANALYN CORRAL
6392 LAREZA, LEOPOLDO JR HERMOGENES
6393 LARGO, CHERRYMAE BURDEOS
6394 LARGO, LUNINGNING INOCENCIO
6395 LARIBA, REYNALDO JR YANO
6396 LARIOSA, EDGARDO QUESADA
6397 LARIOSA, VANESSA MARTINEZ
6398 LARIOZA, SHARLENE BERNARDO
6399 LARITA, LYKA SERAFINES
6400 LAROCO, DIVINE GRACE MAGLAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:130 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 LAROSA, MARY JOY BALLESTEROS
6402 LAROZA, IRENE VILLANUEVA
6403 LARUBIS, GIJI ALQUIZAR
6404 LARUPAY, FEVY JOY DIOSO
6405 LAS-O, JASMIN GUILLERMO
6406 LASALA, YZA MARISSE PORTILLO
6407 LASIC, PRINCESS JANE SILANG
6408 LASTE, JEARE ALIDO
6409 LASTIMOSA, CHRISMA FAITH CACHOPERO
6410 LASTIMOSO, NARLYN SARDAÑAS
6411 LASTROLLO, ROMEO ESCURO
6412 LASUNDIN, MA JESICA SALVE SABERDO
6413 LAT, ERWIN KENT SALCEDO
6414 LATAYADA, GENA SASIL
6415 LATINA, KATELYN JOY LINTAG
6416 LATO, GERALD GERRA
6417 LATONERO, JANET FLORESCA
6418 LATONERO, JONALYN ARCEGA
6419 LATORRE, JONALYN BALMES
6420 LATRAS, JESSA LAWAS
6421 LATUMBO, DANICA LAYUG
6422 LATUMBO, MHELYN ALMENDRAL
6423 LAUDE, REA PARILLA
6424 LAUDE, STEPAN COLLINE NACASI
6425 LAUREANO, LEA MAE BIZON
6426 LAUREANO, LIZA CRUZ
6427 LAUREL, ELIZABETH CUMAHIG
6428 LAUREL, JEAN IGNACIO
6429 LAUREL, MARY GRACE JAMILAN
6430 LAUREL, ROBIELYN PERALTA
6431 LAURENTE, RENZ COLIN OLIVERIO
6432 LAURESTA, MARITES ABAWAN
6433 LAURETA, APRIL JOYCE PARUNGAO
6434 LAURETA, MARILYN LABAYO
6435 LAURETA, RAPHAEL DIZON
6436 LAURETE, CHARMIEN DE LOS REYES
6437 LAURETO, CHONA CASTROVERDE
6438 LAURETO, DANILO SOLON
6439 LAURIAGA, MA SHIELA MAY BAUTISTA
6440 LAURIE, MARICEL ECHAVIA
6441 LAURIO, MAYLYN PARAGAS
6442 LAURITO, TOMAS JR DIVINAGRACIA
6443 LAURON, ROGELIO JR MONSANTO
6444 LAURON, SYVEL SORNILLO
6445 LAUS, MARY GRACE PARUCHA
6446 LAUSA, FERLYN JOY DIAZ
6447 LAUZ, LERMA CONDE
6448 LAVADIA, RIZALYN AQUINO
6449 LAVANDERO, HAZELLE MARION SERDENA
6450 LAVARIAS, ROXANNE LYN CERERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:131 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 LAVISORES, AILYN CABANAS
6452 LAVISORES, EVAN MAE DASOC
6453 LAWA, GEORGE KIDPALOS
6454 LAWAS, LOIDA NILLAS
6455 LAWAS, MERALEI JUGALBOT
6456 LAWI, NADSRIE MANONGCARANG
6457 LAWIS, RIZA DARO
6458 LAXAMANA, JUDEN AVELLANA
6459 LAYA, DARLENE NINGALA
6460 LAYA, ERWIN BELLO
6461 LAYAGUE, DORINA BABIERA
6462 LAYAOG, CINDY BATIANCILA
6463 LAYCO, JERWIN SALVADOR
6464 LAYOS, L-A
6465 LAYOS, RAYMUND JOHN TUMBAGA
6466 LAYOSA, JEFFREY LUNA
6467 LAYOSA, MARIA JUISA ROBLES
6468 LAYUG, JOSEPH EMMANUEL LAYUG
6469 LAYUG, LINETTE CAPITULO
6470 LAZ, CATHERINE ARROZA
6471 LAZAGA, RODEL REGATES
6472 LAZALA, GRACE PALACIO
6473 LAZARO, ELISING LLAMAS
6474 LAZARO, ROBERT ERPE
6475 LAZARTE, MARIQUITA ROÑO
6476 LAZARTE, MIRAFLOR ENCABO
6477 LAZO, DIONICE PEARL BAIS
6478 LAZO, JOSE VICENTE ALBANO
6479 LEAGUE, RUBY ANN SISON
6480 LEAL, MARY GRACE BUNAGAN
6481 LEAL, ROSIEBEL LEDAMA
6482 LEANDER, ADRIAN PORTE
6483 LEAÑO, ARMAN ISAAC ROMERO
6484 LEBIOS, JONATHAN PELIN
6485 LEBRILLA, IRENE LANDICHO
6486 LEBUMFACIL, DONNAH MAE CLARIDO
6487 LEDDA, CLEAFORD ESPERO
6488 LEDESMA, CHRISLY CLYDE MANALAYSAY
6489 LEDESMA, JENNIFER OYTAS
6490 LEDESMA, NADINE ADELLIA ALEMANZA
6491 LEE, ERIC EINSTEIN GEFFERSON ANTONIO
6492 LEE, JEANNE NICOLE AGUILA
6493 LEE, LORNA BERNARD
6494 LEE, RACHEL ANNE BARTOLAY
6495 LEGARA, ISIDRO JR TAMPON
6496 LEGARIO, SHIRMAE CATIN
6497 LEGARTE, MA CLARAGUIA PAUTAN
6498 LEGARTE, PAULINO JR BORGONIA
6499 LEGASPI, AILENE LUMDANG
6500 LEGASPI, CHRISTIAN PAUL DELA VEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:132 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 LEGASPI, JEROME CASTRO
6502 LEGASPI, LEA MARIE BOTONA
6503 LEGASPI, MELODY DIETA
6504 LEGASPI, RONALYN TERANIA
6505 LEGASPI, YVETTE SANTOS
6506 LEGATUB, KATHERINE LIPATA
6507 LEGAYANO, CESAR RYAN BISAGAR
6508 LEGO, SHELLANE BEJERANO
6509 LEGURPA, JULIEROSS DAGANATO
6510 LEGUTAN, JENIFER GARCIA
6511 LEMINDOG, REINAFE BASULTIN
6512 LEOBRERA, HAROLD ANTONIO
6513 LEON, JANICE CODMAN
6514 LEON, SITTI RAWDHA AJIJON
6515 LEONARDO, JANE MAUREEN SOLIS
6516 LEONARDO, RIZALDO CONSUMO
6517 LEONARIS, CHRISTINE SOLANON
6518 LEONIDA, KATHRINA JEAN
6519 LEONO, NEOMY ANGELA SIGGAOAT
6520 LEOSALA, LESLIE BONAOBRA
6521 LEQUIT, MENA LANGCAUON
6522 LERAY, GINA ARENDAIN
6523 LERIN, RUBY ROSE PILVERA
6524 LERIOS, GRACECYL CAGANG
6525 LESMORAS, FERLITA GONZALES
6526 LESONDRA, JAY MIKO BONGAITAN
6527 LESTOJAS, JOSSETH LEOPOLDO
6528 LEUS, IRVIN TOLARBA
6529 LEUTERIO, ZIA KRISALYNE ROQUE
6530 LEVANTINO, ANGELICA MAY LAYNO
6531 LEVITA, STEPHANIE LAGAT
6532 LEYA, SHARMINE ROSE MARAVILLA
6533 LEYES, NIEZL MOORE MORTEJO
6534 LEYNES, CRISTINA CAPILI
6535 LEYSON, SHIELA MAE MEDES
6536 LEYVA, NADIA DELFINADO
6537 LEYVA, PAOLO ANGELO SARAMPOTE
6538 LIBARDO, MARY GLOR TAYAG
6539 LIBATON, REYDEN MIRABLE
6540 LIBDAN, MARY ANGELA EVANGELISTA
6541 LIBERTAD, GREG AME
6542 LIBO-ON, ERNA GRACE DIZON
6543 LIBO-ON, MERIAM BICO
6544 LIBOSADA, ROBERT JHON CAMBALON
6545 LIBRADO, CHARMAINE LIRIO
6546 LIBRE, CAMILLE TAPANG
6547 LIBRE, MARYSAN DEMECILLO
6548 LIBREA, ANGILLY CUIZON
6549 LIBRES, MA THERESA ERQUIZA
6550 LIBRES, MELODY BANSALAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:133 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 LIBRON, JASMIN KAY RIVERA
6552 LIBUNAO, MATHEL SACCUAN
6553 LICANDA, RODALYN GABIANA
6554 LICAYAN, HELDJOHN DOÑA
6555 LICDAN, JULIEFIL CAOILE
6556 LICERIO, TWILA KRIS ABEDEJOS
6557 LICLICAN, CHERRY WYN FERNANDEZ
6558 LICTAG, MARIBETH TAYNAN
6559 LICUANAN, JONAH MAMARIL
6560 LICUDAN, MICHELLE ACAS
6561 LICYAYO, SYLVETTE JOY MALANTA
6562 LIGAN, JEHANNE MAE PALAGTIW
6563 LIGAYA, RUEL DEMESA
6564 LIGGAYU, BELINDA JOY MANGOSING
6565 LIGUAN, ANA ROSE TINGSON
6566 LIHAO, PILAR CASTRO
6567 LIJAUCO, MICAH LUISE GONZALES
6568 LILAGAN, APRILLE ROSELLE CANTO
6569 LILLO, FRANCIN JOY GABIANA
6570 LIM, ADIL TRIDUCIO
6571 LIM, ANA ROSE DILIM
6572 LIM, ANN CATHERINE JOCSON
6573 LIM, ARETES JAZUL
6574 LIM, CYNTHIA BELOCURA
6575 LIM, JENNIFER ASAULA
6576 LIM, JOANNE TAGUBA
6577 LIM, JOSE BELARMA
6578 LIM, JOSELITO LATAYADA
6579 LIM, KATRINA CHARISH BLANCO
6580 LIM, ROLDAN SILVA
6581 LIM, ROVIE JOHN FUENTES
6582 LIM, RYAN FERNANDEZ
6583 LIM, SHARON PACATANG
6584 LIMARE, EMELIE GANOB
6585 LIMBAGA, ANGELINE MARIE SOMBLINGO
6586 LIMBAGA, ELLEN MAY VILLANUEVA
6587 LIMBAGA, HONEYBELL MAGBARIL
6588 LIMBAGA, MAY GUMAHAD
6589 LIMBAGO, EDREAN DOROJA
6590 LIMBO, DIANA ESTRELLA
6591 LIMBOY, LEONLISES ARROYO
6592 LIMOS, LOVELY ABARIENTOS
6593 LIMOSNERO, JONATHAN BANTA
6594 LIMOTIN, ORLANDO FERRAREN
6595 LIMPANGOG, NERMA AUREO
6596 LIMPIADA, BERIT KRISTINE ULANIMO
6597 LIMPIN, TERESA BERNARDO
6598 LIMUG, NORAISAH SILAWAN
6599 LINA, ANABELLE INCINADA
6600 LINAO, KURT RUSSEL MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:134 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 LINATOC, WARREN PORILLO
6602 LINCHOCO, VICENTE JR BALANAY
6603 LINGA, LANNY LANETE
6604 LINGA, SHERLY SAJO
6605 LINGAD, ALEXIS TOLENTINO
6606 LINGAN, SHENNA LYN FALCON
6607 LINGAO, MARAIAH ROSS MACAGUIWA
6608 LINGATONG, MARILOU ESMAMA
6609 LINGGA, MARY JOJE EROYLA
6610 LINIS, ALBERT DAR
6611 LINOG, NASHPHIA LAWANSA
6612 LINTAO, ELIZABETH ORTIZ
6613 LIPA, JESUS GUTIERREZ
6614 LIPIT, JEMMA OBDOSANTOS
6615 LIPORADA, ROANNE LUMPAY
6616 LIQUIT, MARIA LUZ TESORO
6617 LIRAZAN, BRYLTON JUDE JUGADORA
6618 LIRIO, RONUALDO GUARICO
6619 LISAY, ANNALIZA ORACION
6620 LISING, EMALIN
6621 LISONDRA, RHEA LYN CABRERA
6622 LISONDRA, RODNEY KING CABRERA
6623 LISONDRA, VILMA SANCHEZ
6624 LISTANA, MARIA ESTELA GOYAL
6625 LITA, GILBERT HOLASO
6626 LITANA, JEMALYN NATAG-OY
6627 LITAO, GRENLY LACAROON
6628 LITONG, CHINEE MEDRANO
6629 LITUAÑAS, MARYJOIE ARMERO
6630 LIVETA, IVY JOY ARTISTA
6631 LIWAGON, TEONIE KENN CLOMA
6632 LIWALIW, ROWENA DONGGOY
6633 LIWANAG, AMY AGGARI
6634 LIWANAG, ERECK LIONEL CABRERA
6635 LIWANAG, HYNNA BLAISE SALAGUBANG
6636 LIWANAG, JANICE ALEGRE
6637 LIWANAG, ROXANNE PATOLA
6638 LIWANAN, QUINDELIZA BALDERAS
6639 LIZADA, VERNA FLORES
6640 LLABAN, MELANIE CARBAJOSA
6641 LLACUNA, JOAN JOY LLIDO
6642 LLADONES, CAROL MANANGAT
6643 LLAGAS, RONALDO ANTONIO
6644 LLAGUNO, LEVI JR GEVIESO
6645 LLAMADO, FAITH HARRIET OLIVAR
6646 LLAMADO, JOAN GRACE REGIDOR
6647 LLAMAS, CHRISTINE BALANTES
6648 LLAMAS, JUBYLYN NATNAT
6649 LLAMAS, LINEAH FE ALQUISADA
6650 LLAMERA, JESSICA DOTILLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:135 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 LLAMERA, MARY ANN ERSANDO
6652 LLAMIDO, MARVIN CACHUELA
6653 LLANERA, WELLA ESTOMO
6654 LLANES, DIANA ROSE TIQUIO
6655 LLANES, LEA PRINCESS LOZANO
6656 LLANES, MARQUIS CAPACETE
6657 LLANES, NELIE TINGAS
6658 LLANILLO, ALICIA BALANTA
6659 LLANITA, MARY JANE BALAGOSA
6660 LLANTO, ZENNY JUNGCO
6661 LLARENAS, BARNOR JUNIE POLIG
6662 LLAVE, OMARSY BONGON
6663 LLAVE, ROSE ANNE CRUZ
6664 LLENA, ROSEVIE EROSIDO
6665 LLEVADO, MADILYN DE TABLAN
6666 LLEVADO, MARIBETH CAMINERO
6667 LLEVARES, DEBBIE GRACE CASINGINAN
6668 LLOCE, PEMI ALVAREZ
6669 LLOREN, MICHELE TAGUBA
6670 LLORENTE, JUMAR HONOR
6671 LLORENTE, MARK RIVERA
6672 LLORITO, JETHER PASTOLERO
6673 LLOSA, ROTSIL ESMEÑA
6674 LLOSE, MONIQUE ZARSUELO
6675 LLUNAR, SYMONETTE DAURAN
6676 LOABLE, SHEILA JUAMAN
6677 LOBARBIO, ARLEEN VICTOR
6678 LOBATON, BONIFACIO JR TISON
6679 LOBENIA, FEDERICO JR NEBRIDA
6680 LOBO, PAUL JOHN IGNACIO
6681 LOBREDO, GENEVEVE TAJAR
6682 LOCARDO, JENIFFER MATUTINO
6683 LOCRE, BRENDA NUEVA
6684 LOCSIN, CLENMER PUCOT
6685 LODONG, MAY-AN GENEROSA
6686 LODOVICE, CYNTHIA SALUTAN
6687 LODRONIO, AUGUSTUS CEAZAR LASTRILLA
6688 LODRONIO, JEZAMIE CLETTE BALISTOY
6689 LOFRANCO, ROQUE ROSEMA
6690 LOGA, ELVIRO AUXTERO
6691 LOGAN, RICHARD COMA
6692 LOGARTA, GENEVA CAGABHION
6693 LOGIA, LERMA LAURENCIANA
6694 LOGROÑO, CHERI-ANN LABANDERO
6695 LOISAGA, AMOR MAGSINO
6696 LOJERA, AGNES COMPUESTO
6697 LOJICA, NEONALYN VALDEZ
6698 LOLO, MARRY GRACE DELA PEÑA
6699 LOLO, RICKY JAMES HINDAP
6700 LOLONG, EZRAH DAN VITTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:136 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 LOMAHAN, FIDELIZ PILLOS
6702 LOMANTAS, CHRISTINE MAE SUAPAN
6703 LOMEDA, PEARL OLIVETH DE LEON
6704 LOMENARIO, MA JAMAICA DECIERRA
6705 LOMIBAO, RUSMINA TOLENTINO
6706 LOMOCSO, QUEENIE ANN JOY CONDOLON
6707 LOMONGO, MAE PANANGANAN
6708 LOMPERO, SHERYL VELASCO
6709 LONGAKIT, DAISY MARIE YBAÑEZ
6710 LONGALONG, HIEDE VILLOTA
6711 LONGAY, CRESENCIO JR PALMON
6712 LONGCOB, CARMEL ONGCOL
6713 LONGGAT, MA ANGELITA AGUSTIN
6714 LONGINO, JADE DELAN JAMIN
6715 LONJAWON, CINDY LLEGO
6716 LONOY, MARIA NILA PEREZ
6717 LONQUINO, CHARLANE MAY CORONA
6718 LONTABO, JANET BORDAJE
6719 LONTOC, GENEVIEVE DE LA CUESTA
6720 LONTOK, MELANIE BERMUDO
6721 LOOD, DENNIS ALO
6722 LOON, LOUVIE ALBARICO
6723 LOPAZ, ROGAN DENAPO
6724 LOPEZ, CAMILLE BIANCA ESTRADA
6725 LOPEZ, CHERRYL ANNE NOVELOSO
6726 LOPEZ, EFREN JR BALMES
6727 LOPEZ, FE MACANA
6728 LOPEZ, FERLYN LUMBAB
6729 LOPEZ, GAVINO NANTIZA
6730 LOPEZ, INOLD BAÑAREZ
6731 LOPEZ, ISMAEL JR NANTIZA
6732 LOPEZ, JENY BECODO
6733 LOPEZ, JEY-AN GARBOSA
6734 LOPEZ, JOEL BONIFACIO
6735 LOPEZ, JOSEPHINE VILLARUEL
6736 LOPEZ, JULIUS BELMONTE
6737 LOPEZ, KATHLYN GREGORIO
6738 LOPEZ, LOVEN AVILA
6739 LOPEZ, MA LOURDES LOTO
6740 LOPEZ, MALOU BAYRON
6741 LOPEZ, MARC VILLY JANSEN MASO
6742 LOPEZ, MILCRIS CUAS
6743 LOPEZ, RANI GUADALUPE
6744 LOPEZ, REA MARIE MOSQUERA
6745 LOPEZ, REALYN DE REGLA
6746 LOPEZ, REGINE APPLE MALLO
6747 LOPEZ, RESTY FLORES
6748 LOPEZ, RIO FATIMA VELUYA
6749 LOPEZ, RODOLFO JR BUENAFLOR
6750 LOPEZ, ROLAND ASUNCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:137 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 LOPEZ, RUTH TUÑACAO
6752 LOPEZ, TIFAITH CASILLA
6753 LOPIBA, JOSHUA MARK ALMOSA
6754 LOQUEZ, MICHAEL MERCADERO
6755 LOQUIAS, ELLEIN JOY BURLAZA
6756 LOR, NANCY ISLA
6757 LORA, RIC JHON METRAN
6758 LORANAS, LEE SIASICO
6759 LORCA, CHATY BULA
6760 LORELLA, MEMUEL ELORDE
6761 LORENTE, JERONE EDISON MUJAR
6762 LORENZANA, JOHN MICHAEL DAPIAOEN
6763 LORENZANA, LINDLEY PALATTAO
6764 LORENZO, DANIEL ADALIA
6765 LORENZO, GLECIE IMPERIAL
6766 LORENZO, LOVELY ANN DIMINSIL
6767 LORILLA, JERRIC MANGABO
6768 LORILLA, JOBERT BARBA
6769 LORIO, BABBIE ABAD
6770 LOROYAN, NERISSA ENDAYA
6771 LORZANO, IMEE ADVINCULA
6772 LOSENTES, ALFIEMAR NALIA
6773 LOSERIAGA, MYLENE ALEJANDRO
6774 LOSEÑARA, JLEIAN MARD MENDOZA
6775 LOSITO, MARIA CECILIA GARCIA
6776 LOTA, JOHN PAUL SUAZO
6777 LOTICIO, RONEL DALAWAMPU
6778 LOTIVO, MARIVIC SECRETARIO
6779 LOVASZ, MISHIEL ENCINARES
6780 LOVIDO, LOURDILYN MAGAHUD
6781 LOVINO, HENELYN SALUDES
6782 LOYOLA, KAREN MAE MATA
6783 LOYOLA, MALOU BELAMIDE
6784 LOYOLA, RJ ATIENZA
6785 LOYOLA, SHEERA REYES
6786 LOZADA, DAVID LUMAGAS
6787 LOZADA, JENINA JOYCE INONCILLO
6788 LOZADA, MYRA ACERVO
6789 LOZADA, NARCISO GARCIA
6790 LOZADA, RONETH OLILI
6791 LOZANO, JHONRYN SORIANO
6792 LOZANO, ROSEMARIE ANN STA ANA
6793 LOZANO, ROWENA OLANDA
6794 LOZANO, RUELA MAE BARATO
6795 LOZANO, RUFINA LIGAY
6796 LUAREZ, MERIE CHRIST DOLORIEL
6797 LUATON, RYAN
6798 LUAY, CHERRY MAE BURINAGA
6799 LUBAT, ALICIA SINFUEGO
6800 LUBAY, MICHAEL JOHN MANCERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:138 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 LUBINTO, MARESA PINGKI
6802 LUBOS, DIOVIE ABARQUEZ
6803 LUBRIN, MARILYN DIAZ
6804 LUCADIN, MARISSA LUMAAD
6805 LUCAS, ABIGAIL ELUTIN
6806 LUCAS, CRISTINE GRACE LABUGUEN
6807 LUCAS, VANESSA MILLENA
6808 LUCENA, BLESILDA MACARAEG
6809 LUCENA, KURT JOHANNES BEGONTE
6810 LUCENA, MILASOL DESALISA
6811 LUCENECIO, APOLINARIO LIPALAM
6812 LUCERNAS, HALEM LAROYA
6813 LUCERO, ANITA HERRERA
6814 LUCERO, APRIL ROSE FERNANDEZ
6815 LUCERO, ARVYDAS JOSE GARCIA
6816 LUCERO, DEBBY MAE PANCHO
6817 LUCERO, GERWIN RESCO
6818 LUCERO, JENELYN DE TORRES
6819 LUCERO, RACHEL LOVERITA
6820 LUCERO, REGEL REBATO
6821 LUCES, EUGENE DE ALDAY
6822 LUCEÑARA, NEHEMIAS JR RELLIN
6823 LUCHAVEZ, EMELY LUSICA
6824 LUCHAVEZ, JESSICA MADRONIO
6825 LUCHAVEZ, RAYSHYL ATIZADO
6826 LUCHING, MARLINE MANGMANG
6827 LUCIDO, FRANCIS DIANNE MONTEZA
6828 LUCIDO, JENNIFER CATALINO
6829 LUCIDOS, KEVIN CALUBIRAN
6830 LUCUCAN, REA JOY NABANALAN
6831 LUDANA, ARMAN VILLAREAL
6832 LUGARES, MAY ANN REDILLA
6833 LUGATIMAN, RUEL CABAJAR
6834 LUGO, KRIS ERWIN DAYON
6835 LUGOD, IBONY OPALLA
6836 LUGTU, LADY ANNE ISIP
6837 LUGTU, LORELA MENDOZA
6838 LUHA, ANTONIO JR HERRERO
6839 LUI, DAISILYN CANSINO
6840 LUIB, MARK LORENZ CORNITES
6841 LUIS, ARTHUR JR LONGEY
6842 LUISEN, JERWIN MARCOJOS
6843 LUKMAN, ADAMEL KASTULAN
6844 LULU, CHRISTINE ABALAHIN
6845 LULU, MARK ANGELO DOMINGO
6846 LULUNAN, IRENE JUNIO
6847 LUMACANG, RESTITUTO JR GARRA
6848 LUMAGSAO, JOANNA MAY DUPENO
6849 LUMAJEN, JESTINE ALMODIENTE
6850 LUMAKANG, JIVINA VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:139 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 LUMANOG, JENNELYN BOYLES
6852 LUMANOG, LORENZITO SIGUA
6853 LUMAPAS, APRIL CABIDO
6854 LUMAPAS, JESSICA FONTANOZA
6855 LUMAPAS, MYRA CARI
6856 LUMASAG, MARK DONELL CORTES
6857 LUMAUD, IRUS LATOZA
6858 LUMAWIG, MARY GRACE GUMISA
6859 LUMAYA, RACHEL ROSE RASONABE
6860 LUMAYAG, LANELL VILLANUEVA
6861 LUMBA, MARK ALMEJAS
6862 LUMBO, GARY AGUILAR
6863 LUMBO, REYNER BUCOY
6864 LUMBOY, LIEGH ANNE RICARDO
6865 LUMBRE, ALDRINE FORNOLES
6866 LUMIBAO, ARIEL BARROGA
6867 LUMIBAO, KEITH GRETCHEN DE JESUS
6868 LUMINDAS, AIZA JIMLOU BARLAS
6869 LUMONGSOD, CLAIRE URSAL
6870 LUMONTAD, MA PAZ VALERIANO
6871 LUMUCSO, JOAN PACAÑA
6872 LUMUKSO, LYCA VANESA DE CASTRO
6873 LUNA, ALMA VICTORIA SAUQUILLO
6874 LUNA, CHERRY CALLO
6875 LUNA, EMELIN FERNANDO
6876 LUNA, IVY SALAZAR
6877 LUNA, MARCIA NAVAREZ
6878 LUNA, RECIL DELA CRUZ
6879 LUNAR, JONAVEL CAGUIMBAL
6880 LUNO, FLORDELUNA LAO
6881 LUNZAGA, ARCEL LARAÑO
6882 LUPOS, JEANIA BALACIO
6883 LUQUIAS, JOHN DENVER CAMUS
6884 LURIS, JONATHAN AQUINO
6885 LUSTARES, MA KRISTINA ORBETA
6886 LUSTRIA, MARY FAITH SUBALDO
6887 LUSUEGRO, SYLVIA BARRION
6888 LUTERO, HAROLD MONTER
6889 LUTERO, MARIBEL LIGAN
6890 LUY, MARIA SHILLA SUMALINOG
6891 LUYUN, ELLA MAE SARING
6892 LUZ, CHARMAINE CHESKA HERMOGENO
6893 LUZ, DONDON CANICULA
6894 LUZ, ROD ALLEN UMLAS
6895 LUZA, JEKAH ANNE PADERON
6896 LUZANO, RACHELL RUANTO
6897 LUZON, ADELYN ARANSAZO
6898 LUZON, MAYRACEL CANTILA
6899 LUZUNG, MARIA BELINDA REYES
6900 LUZURIAGA, JOSE BRANDON GLORIANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:140 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 MA-AYA, MITCHE ALOJADO
6902 MAAGHOP, BERNADETH MENA
6903 MAALIAO, JADE ANN RENSORA
6904 MAAMBONG, LAARNE JAYME
6905 MAAMBONG, VERONICA CORREA
6906 MAANDIG, JENNIFER CAGAS
6907 MAASIN, JONAH ROSE ALQUIZAR
6908 MAATA, RONALD GANOTISE
6909 MAAÑO, DIANA DE MESA
6910 MABAGOS, JOSELITO JR CARGO
6911 MABAGOS, PAULETTE JOHN AQUINO
6912 MABALOT, JAYSON DIMAS
6913 MABAYLAN, WILMAR MARZON
6914 MABE, ROSEMARIE PRACA
6915 MABINI, DAISY OBING
6916 MABINI, FRANCIS ASUNCION
6917 MABOLOC, SHERYL BELEGANIO
6918 MABULAY, GILDA BACHILLER
6919 MABUTOL, MELVIN ASISTOL
6920 MACABALI, MA SOCORO CONCEPCION FELICIANO
6921 MACABANDING, KA IRON TUMAMA
6922 MACABARE, RONNIE
6923 MACABODBOD, JURALYN ALONG
6924 MACABUDBUD, ERIKA BAJAO
6925 MACABULOS, ARTHUR OLIVER QUITALIG
6926 MACACHOR, ANALOU
6927 MACAHILAS, CHRISNELIANE DE LEON
6928 MACALALAD, IVY PEREZ
6929 MACALANDA, CHARMISE RAGUDO
6930 MACALANGGAN, NORHANAH DACO
6931 MACALIB-OG, JENNY BATO
6932 MACALIMA, CHERRY MAE PANOPIO
6933 MACALINAO, FELIMAE PANES
6934 MACALINDONG, MARIA JOESAPHAT CAPUNO
6935 MACALINTAL, JOAN BILISTA
6936 MACALISANG, ANNA SUGOT
6937 MACALISANG, IMAFE JOY MANEJA
6938 MACALMA, LIBERTY SAPADEN
6939 MACAN, AGAPITO ESCABAS
6940 MACANAYA, RUBY ANN FERNANDEZ
6941 MACANDOG, JOMEL GEDORIA
6942 MACANDOG, ROXANNE PAJARIN
6943 MACAPAAR, MASHORA MANAGANTAL
6944 MACAPAGAL, SARAH VERONICA BERNARDO
6945 MACAPANAS, ANDREA AMOR PENA
6946 MACAPANTON, FAISALIA DIMALAANG
6947 MACAPANTON, FATIMA SOBREJUANITE
6948 MACAPIA, CRISTINE FALCON
6949 MACAPIL, FROILAN JAN SACEDA
6950 MACAPIL, MARIA CLARISSA JABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:141 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 MACAPODI, NORLAILY PAGADILAN
6952 MACARAEG, JONATHAN SUYAT
6953 MACARAIG, TIENTZE CAMATO
6954 MACARANAS, ANNIE PAZ
6955 MACARANIAG, DIONE MICHAEL
6956 MACARAYA, MONA LIZA MAMINTAL
6957 MACARIMBANG, FARHANA ABDULLAH
6958 MACARIMBANG, NASEMAH SOMIRADO
6959 MACARIOLA, JOVIC GODORNES
6960 MACAS, TRISTAN OMAR DELA ROSA
6961 MACASAET, BRYAN MAYO
6962 MACASAET, SHYREL PINEDA
6963 MACASASA, RAIDAH MANGCA-AN
6964 MACASIEB, MARIE JOY ZAMORA
6965 MACASILANG, AMINOLLAH LAZUMA
6966 MACASINAG, MELROSE MENDINA
6967 MACASPAC, RAMON JUAN
6968 MACATANGAY, DESIREE VELILA
6969 MACATANGAY, GRACE DIMAANO
6970 MACATANGCAL, RASHID CAJOBE
6971 MACATIAG, ALPHA JOY SUGANOB
6972 MACAUROG, MAIMANA UNTE
6973 MACAWADIB, LINDY MALITUNG
6974 MACAWADIB, MONALINDA MACA-ANTAL
6975 MACAY, NIÑA JOYCE DELA CRUZ
6976 MACAYA, CHONA PEREA
6977 MACAYAN, ABEGAIL LATONIO
6978 MACEDA, MARY IRINE ROSE JAMERO
6979 MACEREN, MARC ZYREL CADIZ
6980 MACHANUM, VENLOUE DAWIN
6981 MACMOD, AKILAH AMOL
6982 MACOTE, MILDRED PERATER
6983 MACROHON, MARGIE ANOTADO
6984 MACTAL, FLORIZA TOBIAS
6985 MACUA, CRYSTALENE VALLE
6986 MACUD, MYZARAH MITMUG
6987 MADAHAN, STIFANE BELONIO
6988 MADALI, RANI MC ROGER
6989 MADAMBA, RINALYN MITRA
6990 MADAMO, JULIUS DE LA CRUZ
6991 MADARA, JOY CLARISE LORENTE
6992 MADARA, RICKY NASOL
6993 MADAYAG, RICHELLE MACAIRAN
6994 MADDAWIN, SHAHANI MABAZZA
6995 MADDILI, MERHAMA DAIS
6996 MADERA, CHRIS VINCENT
6997 MADERA, RAFFY BUTCH GALARPE
6998 MADERAZO, LOTTA PELIÑO
6999 MADINDOG, SAMIR UNOS
7000 MADLUS, ANNA LYN SAMILLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:142 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 MADRIAGA, NIELYN EMBANECIDO
7002 MADRID, APRIL NICOLAS
7003 MADRID, DIVINA GRACIA FERNANDEZ
7004 MADRIGAL, CEFRIANO ALBERCA
7005 MADRIGAL, FRANCIS JOHN CULLA
7006 MADRILEJOS, GLAIAN MILAGROSA
7007 MADRISTA, MARIFE TINASAS
7008 MADRONA, RICARDO JR BARANIANO
7009 MADRONA, ROSELYN LOSITO
7010 MADRONA, VILRUTH ADRA
7011 MADULID, GRETCHEN SAMBRANO
7012 MADURO, SHARMAINE DE CHAVEZ
7013 MAESTRE, ELBERT TIBON
7014 MAESTRO, ROSELLE SAGUIBO
7015 MAGADAN, SANDRA GONZALES
7016 MAGADIA, MARIELLE JOANNA MAULANA
7017 MAGADIA, ROSE ANNE ALDAY
7018 MAGAHIS, REOLIZ OBEL
7019 MAGALAMAN, MABEL PIMENTEL
7020 MAGALING, MARGARETH BELEN
7021 MAGALLANES, MARY GRACE JUNGCO
7022 MAGALLON, RIZALDY MERANO
7023 MAGALSO, JENILYN QUINLAG
7024 MAGANA, ROWENA ADEL
7025 MAGANNON, FLORA BANGLAG
7026 MAGANTE, SANTA NINA SARABIA
7027 MAGANTOR, JOHARA MAMANGCONI
7028 MAGARANG, LAILANIE BOMBEO
7029 MAGAY, MARISSA DEMONTEVERDE
7030 MAGAYANO, MARIE CRIS BENITO
7031 MAGBALON, MARY CABATINGAN
7032 MAGBANUA, CHERRYLOU BENDOY
7033 MAGBANUA, JOEMAR ARCA
7034 MAGBANUA, OSCAR JR LUMAYNO
7035 MAGBANUA, VENUS TATAD
7036 MAGBOJOS, MARVIN BARONIA
7037 MAGCALAYO, CHRISTIANLYN MOLINA
7038 MAGCANLAS, ORLANDO CABINGAS
7039 MAGCULANG, MA JANNINE MALCO
7040 MAGDALAGA, LURENI BABIERA
7041 MAGDAONG, JAMES ROY ASAYTONO
7042 MAGDAONG, VENESS TOLEDO
7043 MAGDASAL, ROMEL UNDANG
7044 MAGDATO, ELVIE LOVENARIO
7045 MAGDUA, TIFFANY JOY HERNANE
7046 MAGGAY, BENEDICTO DEL ROSARIO
7047 MAGHANOY, ARNOLD SOLICAR
7048 MAGHANOY, JOSEPHUS FEROLIN
7049 MAGHANOY, ROSEVELT RAMOS
7050 MAGHARI, BRYLLE PANIMDIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:143 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 MAGHARI, JOSENE MAE BANANG
7052 MAGHILUM, CHAR SAMSON
7053 MAGHINAY, GLAIZA BACON
7054 MAGHIRANG, EM-EM ENRIQUEZ
7055 MAGISTRADO, JAYK GUYLAINE LIPNICA
7056 MAGLAJOS, REILENE EVA MAINIT
7057 MAGLANGIT, GOLDIE MAE VARQUEZ
7058 MAGLANGIT, JERGEN ROSE ANDALAHAO
7059 MAGLAQUI, JULY ANN MANALANSAN
7060 MAGLASANG, CLIA-MI AGUILAR
7061 MAGLASANG, JEAN FE SUPERALES
7062 MAGLAYA, BENJAMIN LLORERA
7063 MAGLINAO, ARCHELLE WALUHAN
7064 MAGNATA, WENDY LIRIO
7065 MAGNAYE, GLYNIZ ANDREA MAMBURAM
7066 MAGNAYE, LIZEL BAISA
7067 MAGNAYE, QUINIE CATAQUIS
7068 MAGNAYE, RICHELLE DE GRANO
7069 MAGNO, ANNALYN PARAISO
7070 MAGNO, BETHEL RUTH MONCADA
7071 MAGNO, CHRISTINE JANE DELOVINO
7072 MAGNO, ESTRELLITA DELINO
7073 MAGNO, JILLY CARINA LOZANO
7074 MAGNO, KIM LAVAPIE
7075 MAGNO, MARNE DIANE FERNANDEZ
7076 MAGNO, ZARALISA LINSANGAN
7077 MAGO, SHIELA MARIE SANCHEZ
7078 MAGOLTA, ISIDRO JUMUAD
7079 MAGONCIA, EMERALD RAMALLA
7080 MAGONCIA, JOSIE MAE NAIDAS
7081 MAGPANTAY, ANALYN CANTOS
7082 MAGPANTAY, JAEMELYN MONTECILLO
7083 MAGPANTAY, REY BENEDICT LOJO
7084 MAGPILI, MARJORIE MARANAN
7085 MAGSINO, MEYNARD HERNANDEZ
7086 MAGSINO, RODNIE MARANAN
7087 MAGSINO, SHERILYNE NOCHE
7088 MAGSIPOC, JOSE ERVIN AGUISANDA
7089 MAGTAGNOB, JOSE RAFAEL EISMA
7090 MAGTAGNOB, SHIELA MAE BALAORO
7091 MAGTANGOB, MICHELLE SARMIENTO
7092 MAGTIBAY, ANNA LOU PENDON
7093 MAGTIBAY, DAISY JANE MELITON
7094 MAGTIBAY, JENALYN MATIBAG
7095 MAGTIBAY, KRISTEL ANNE MANALO
7096 MAGUDDAYAO, MAYFLOR MARTIN
7097 MAGUNDAYAO, MA CHERRY PEÑARANDA
7098 MAGUSARA, JUDY LARAZI
7099 MAGYAYA, RIZABEL PEREYRA
7100 MAHDI, MOSFIRA SINAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:144 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 MAHINAY, CYRELLE VILLAMOR
7102 MAHUMOT, MARICEL ANUBA
7103 MAHUSAY, ALMA DUNGOG
7104 MAHUSAY, EDELYN CONDES
7105 MAHUSAY, MARIA THERESA CAJEGAS
7106 MAIK, NORHAMIA BADRUDIN
7107 MAINTANG, ROCIL AGUIMOD
7108 MAJADORA, SONEL ABEJAN
7109 MAKALAY, NORODIN MANIBPEL
7110 MAKILAN, ABIGAIL QUIMA
7111 MAKILING, KAREN CHEYSERR BASA
7112 MALA-AY, ELVIRA PARCON
7113 MALABANAN, LIEZL EUNESS NATANAUAN
7114 MALABANAN, NORALYN MANIQUIZ
7115 MALABAYABAS, APOLINAR TINDOC
7116 MALACA, KAYCEE FLORES
7117 MALACA, ROSEMARIE DEQUIÑA
7118 MALACAD, FLOREBEL PECHON
7119 MALACAD, MARIFE GELINDON
7120 MALAJOS, JAKE TAMON
7121 MALALAY, ROLANDO PEÑAFIEL
7122 MALALUAN, GYLIAN MANALO
7123 MALANA, JANICE CONSTANTINO
7124 MALANA, ROSIE SUPNET
7125 MALANA, WILMA FUERTE
7126 MALANOG, MELANIE MAUREEN PACLIPAN
7127 MALANUM, S2 PRINCESS CASTRO
7128 MALAPASCUA, SUZANE MARQUEZ
7129 MALAPITAN, JESUS JR CASANOVA
7130 MALARASTA, MICHAEL BABIERA
7131 MALATABON, IVY PARBA
7132 MALATE, MARYLET MARCO
7133 MALATE, RELIALYN BERNALDEZ
7134 MALAZARTE, MA JOANN LASONA
7135 MALENIZA, VANEZZA MARIE BUSTAMANTE
7136 MALICDEM, ALVIN BONGON
7137 MALICDEM, ANNE JOYCE PALMA
7138 MALICDEM, JHONALYN MANOLID
7139 MALICDIM, MARIA KRISTINA DELA CRUZ
7140 MALIG, IVY KAREN YABUT
7141 MALIG-ON, MERCY TAGAAN
7142 MALIJAN, MERVIN JUSTIN LOPEZ
7143 MALIMATA, RALPH JOHN ORTIZ
7144 MALIMET, APRIL JAN BARCENA
7145 MALINAO, IRENE ESPREGANTE
7146 MALINAO, JUVY ALABAN
7147 MALINAY, FLORABLLE ODDETTE TORRALBA
7148 MALINGIN, LEONORA AUGUSTO
7149 MALIPOT, ANITA GONZALES
7150 MALIPOT, BERNADETH SERATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:145 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 MALIPOT, BRENDA ESCUREL
7152 MALITAO, CARMELO JAY PALICPIC
7153 MALITIC, RUBELYN IMPERIAL
7154 MALITING, DONNA BELINGON
7155 MALIZA, NIMFA EPIS
7156 MALLA, RHANY MORGADO
7157 MALLANNAO, BLESILDA CARDENAS
7158 MALLARI, ABIGAIL NEGOY
7159 MALLARI, ANGELYN CELEDONIO
7160 MALLARI, AURORA FELISA ENRIQUEZ
7161 MALLARI, CHRISTIAN PAUL BEN
7162 MALLARI, ERICA MAYA CAPUMPUE
7163 MALLARI, MARIE TANYA IBAY
7164 MALLORCA, DOREEN DE LA TORRE
7165 MALLORCA, RISA SERILLA
7166 MALONZO, CAROL MESINA
7167 MALTO, JONATHAN ABITRIA
7168 MALUBAY, MONICO POL
7169 MALUCAY, PHOEBE TAMANGEN
7170 MALUNES, JIRAH FAITH EUPRATAN
7171 MALUPAY, REYNALYN PAGARAO
7172 MALUYA, GAY MARIE VICENTE
7173 MALUYA, KAREN CORTES
7174 MALVAR, RAZEL MANANGKIL
7175 MALVECINO, SHALEE MAR TOBIAS
7176 MAMACANG, MARLON ENRICUSO
7177 MAMAID, AILEEN MANUYAG
7178 MAMALATEO, MARY JOY MUÑOZ
7179 MAMANTAR, ALSHYMA GARANGAN
7180 MAMARADLO, ELMER LAZARO
7181 MAMARIL, ANALYN QUEÑANO
7182 MAMARIL, EMMANUEL ALCARAZ
7183 MAMARIL, MYLENE DALIOAN
7184 MAMARIL, VICTORIA LICUANAN
7185 MAMASAO, SOHAINA OMPAR
7186 MAMAUAG, NOEME SABELLANO
7187 MAMBUAY, ASRAF ABDULHAMID
7188 MAMBURAO, ANN JAMAICA MELAMBILIN
7189 MAMINTA, ANNA CARISSA NUESTRO
7190 MAMOLANG, MARK ANTHONY ESTEBAN
7191 MAMOLO, STEPHANNE GADIANO
7192 MAMON, PRINCESS ANGELICA DINOROG
7193 MAMON, VENUS SALAZAR
7194 MAMORNO, VON RYAN MANAOIS
7195 MAMPUSTI, KAREN CLYDE MIRANDA
7196 MAMUYAC, JANNIVETTE ASIM
7197 MAMUYAC, KEVIN JAZER PALOMA
7198 MAMZA, MAILYN CAMPOS
7199 MANABAT, LAY LANIE ANGOLUAN
7200 MANABAT, MAE CORONEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:146 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 MANAGAYTAY, JEAN LABANG
7202 MANAHAN, MAFEI FERNANDO
7203 MANAIG, KRISTER KEITH DULNUAN
7204 MANAL, ABIGAIL BRACAMONTE
7205 MANALAD, ALYSSA MARIE FAJARDO
7206 MANALANG, MELISSA FERRY
7207 MANALASTAS, DIOVANIE JUANICO
7208 MANALAYSAY, CEAZAR DELA CRUZ
7209 MANALILI, RAQUEL PUGALES
7210 MANALO, ADELAIDA LIBATON
7211 MANALO, ANALIZA ODERIO
7212 MANALO, CHARITY JALOS
7213 MANALO, GEVIN GRAZEL ALAMARIZ
7214 MANALO, JAY UMANDAL
7215 MANALO, LAWRENCE DALE VITUG
7216 MANALO, MOISES AIRMAN
7217 MANALO, NIMROSE LACABA
7218 MANALO, ROWENA BAUTISTA
7219 MANALO, RUTH BUQUERON
7220 MANALO, SIARRY GARCIA
7221 MANALOTO, NINEZ BERNARDINE LANSANG
7222 MANALOTO, RAQUEL GONZAGA
7223 MANANDEG, DIVINE JEAN DELA CRUZ
7224 MANANGAN, JILL AQUINO
7225 MANANGAT, ROSELYN PERITOS
7226 MANANGGIT, JOHN ALFRED CAPERLAC
7227 MANANGU, LOPE CARLO SEBOLLENA
7228 MANANQUIL, RICO JAY CUEVA
7229 MANANSALA, JANINA MORENTE
7230 MANANSALA, LIRA RUPEE EVASCO
7231 MANANTAN, CASELY BARNACHEA
7232 MANAOAT, EDWIN ESTRADA
7233 MANAOG, ALLAN COBARRUBIAS
7234 MANAOG, LAILA KIM ESTROPIA
7235 MANAPSAL, FELICE EMILY SUAN
7236 MANAPUL, MAE BELLE TRONCO
7237 MANARIN, DYAN MARIE VERZON
7238 MANATAD, GESHAN CATAYAS
7239 MANATO, EMMANUEL REBOT
7240 MANAYAO, RACHELLE ANNE DE MESA
7241 MANCENIDO, ANALYN VILLANUEVA
7242 MANCENIDO, MARIA AIMEE VITO
7243 MANDAL, AUVIE LAPA
7244 MANDALONES, CHRISTINE DE GUZMAN
7245 MANDALONES, JASON DE GUZMAN
7246 MANDANGAN, JOHRIA DIMAKUTA
7247 MANDAP, MA ROSE SANTOS
7248 MANDAPAT, RIZALYN MENDOZA
7249 MANDIGMA, REYCHELL GOMEZ
7250 MANDO, MELANIE ADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:147 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 MANDREZA, JUNILITO DAIG
7252 MANECLANG, EDUARDO TAN
7253 MANEGDEG, MA CLEOFE PASTRANO
7254 MANGA, MA ANALIZA CARDEÑO
7255 MANGA, MARK ANTHONY FRADES
7256 MANGAHAS, MELANIE REYES
7257 MANGAHAS, ROSALIE-ANNE MARIANO
7258 MANGALI, MARVIN LOUIE RAMOS
7259 MANGAMPO, JULIE ANA LOCABA
7260 MANGAOANG, LORD DHEIOU GONATICE
7261 MANGATA, ALEIDA NAMEERAH PLAWAN
7262 MANGAYAO, JOANNA MARIE AUSTRIA
7263 MANGBISA, RAJEPHA PUMBAYA
7264 MANGIGIN, FAIDAH ACMAD
7265 MANGILIT, GHIENIL PAÑOSO
7266 MANGILIT, ROBIN CUNANAN
7267 MANGIRAL, CATHERYN SANTIAGO
7268 MANGKABONG, IMELDA JAUHARI
7269 MANGKABONG, SANDRA SADDAALAM
7270 MANGLICMOT, ERMA SORIANO
7271 MANGORSI, FARHANA DIMACALING
7272 MANGOSING, PATRICK CABILES
7273 MANGSAT, FRANCIS ORDONIO
7274 MANGSI, GERMELYN CULPITA
7275 MANGUARDIA, SONIA CERVANTES
7276 MANGUBAT, GERALD OPOLENTISIMA
7277 MANGUBAT, GINA ARICAYOS
7278 MANGUBAT, JENNYFRED ACEBUQUE
7279 MANGUBAT, LEAH DEL ROSARIO
7280 MANGULABNAN, JEAN CALONGCALONG
7281 MANGULIAN, ALBERT BELDAC
7282 MANGURUN, RAIHANNA HADJI ZAMAN
7283 MANIEGO, KARREN PEÑAFLOR
7284 MANINGAS, ROMEL MADERAS
7285 MANIO, ROSE BULAON
7286 MANIPOL, ANAGEL MAY OCAMPO
7287 MANIT, LEALYN DE GUZMAN
7288 MANITO, MICHELLE MAIGUE
7289 MANIWANG, ELVIE SATURINAS
7290 MANLANGIT, ANNETH SARTE
7291 MANLANGIT, JERSON SAMONTE
7292 MANLANGIT, MARIDEL DUCAO
7293 MANLANGIT, VANESSA PAPANGO
7294 MANLANOT, ANABEL VILLARES
7295 MANLAPAZ, ABETH ESCALONA
7296 MANLAPAZ, EDMUNDO SANTOS
7297 MANLAPAZ, GRACE GREFALDIA
7298 MANLAPAZ, JENROE LOPEZ
7299 MANLAPAZ, JESSICA CANAWAY
7300 MANLAPAZ, MELODY BALORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:148 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 MANLAPAZ, ROSE CHARMEE ESQUILA
7302 MANLICLIC, CARLEENE CALARA
7303 MANLICLIC, MARY GEAN SEVILLE
7304 MANLUCOT, ANTONIETTE DUMAJEL
7305 MANOBA, JELLY DACULANG
7306 MANOGUID, RUFFA UBALDE
7307 MANOLONG, RONALD DAGPILAN
7308 MANONG, MARICHO LORO
7309 MANOPOLLO, DAHLIA MAY ALABASTRO
7310 MANSIBANG, VIVIAN DUMLAO
7311 MANSIL, ALQAYYIM ALRASCHID
7312 MANTALA, RAMON JR TUMANENG
7313 MANTE, JUN RICKY CONIATO
7314 MANTE, MARY GRACE CORDOVA
7315 MANTO, THEODETTE MAGPANTAY
7316 MANUBAG, CHEENEE MARIE BARRON
7317 MANUCDUC, PAMELA HERNANDEZ
7318 MANUEL, ARIES JOHN ELAGIO
7319 MANUEL, DANTE AQUINO
7320 MANUEL, ERAP BABO TAYNAN
7321 MANUEL, ERICA MAE MANALANSAN
7322 MANUEL, FLOPER GERALD EUGENIO
7323 MANUEL, HEIDE CABALONGA
7324 MANUEL, JENE ROSE DUMALI
7325 MANUEL, KIMBERLY ANN ODCHEO
7326 MANUEL, LALLAINE PERTEZ
7327 MANUEL, LENARD CARIÑO
7328 MANUEL, LOIDA BASBAS
7329 MANUEL, LOVELY MAY BARAWID
7330 MANUEL, MA KARRIZA DUAVE
7331 MANUEL, MARIANE LIM
7332 MANUEL, MARICA DIAZ
7333 MANUEL, MARK ALVIN GONZALES
7334 MANUEL, MARVIN BATAYOLA
7335 MANUEL, PAUL DAYAG
7336 MANUG, ARGENIO OBEDENCIO
7337 MANULAT, RONA ROSE PEREZ
7338 MANUZON, JERICO JOSON
7339 MANZANARES, JUDY ANN COYOCA
7340 MANZANERO, ERIKA NECY DALISAY
7341 MANZANERO, WENNIE SIANGCO
7342 MANZANO, PRINCE JOY OBINA
7343 MANZANO, RICHARD JOHN BRIAN DE LUMBAN
7344 MANZANO, ROWELL CARPITANOS
7345 MANZO, GENEVIVE MASUNGCA
7346 MANZO, ROSELYN ROBLE
7347 MAPA, JEAN AGUILLON
7348 MAPAMBOCOL, GREIZA JOY LARIOSA
7349 MAPANAO, NAIDA DAWAL
7350 MAPANOO, JERICK ELCHICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:149 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 MAPE, FLORA KAY RECARIO
7352 MAPRANGALA, JAY RON VALENCIA
7353 MAPULA, ELLAINE GLACE INOT
7354 MAQUE, CINDERELLA ENCINARES
7355 MAQUIDATO, GERALDINE GAMAYO
7356 MAQUILAN, GWILYM REY ARDENIO
7357 MAQUILAN, PHOEBE JANE BITAGAN
7358 MAQUIRAN, WICHELL BERNASOL
7359 MAQUIRANG, ROWELA GALICIA
7360 MARABELES, JOY ARDIZA
7361 MARALIT, ANNELINE ABAD
7362 MARAMAG, ALDRINE ABOBO
7363 MARAMBA, MARBEN UGABAN
7364 MARANAN, ANGELICA UNGRIA
7365 MARANAN, MARIBEL BANISA
7366 MARANAN, MARICEL BENGUA
7367 MARANAO, RENATO JR BALIGOD
7368 MARANCA, LOUIS ANDRO AVILLO
7369 MARAON, JUDITH BLESIL RATILLA
7370 MARASIGAN, ARIES REYDEL FERNANDEZ
7371 MARASIGAN, CHARMAINE SANDAGON
7372 MARASIGAN, JANELLE QUINTOS
7373 MARASIGAN, KARYL MAE CANALIJA
7374 MARASIGAN, MARIA CLARIT CELLO
7375 MARASIGAN, ROSEMARIE CAPIRAL
7376 MARATAS, KRISTIANE HUSSEN ELCAMEL
7377 MARAVILLA, EDZEL CARUMBA
7378 MARAY, JANE CACERES
7379 MARAYAN, RODEL ROLLOQUE
7380 MARAÑON, CHRISTINE GALAPON
7381 MARBELLA, ANNALEAH NICOLAS
7382 MARBIDA, JAKE RONALD MANORIÑA
7383 MARCELINO, FLORIAN BONCALES
7384 MARCELINO, SUNSHINE BANDOY
7385 MARCELO, EMIL SAMBILLO
7386 MARCELO, ROSIE VELLE GABORNE
7387 MARCHAN, KEITH SEDANTO
7388 MARCIA, JOANNA LOU LARA
7389 MARCIAL, EDDA MARIE LAXAMANA
7390 MARCIANO, GLORILYN GOZO
7391 MARCO, JANICE LUCILA
7392 MARCO, MAYBEL MACEDA
7393 MARCO, REALIZA BELMIN
7394 MARCOS, ANNA MAY CABILAN
7395 MARCOS, DIVINE PEARL MONJE
7396 MARCOS, EBONIE CALIMAG
7397 MARCOS, MARGELIN LUYON
7398 MARCOS, MARY JANE MABINI
7399 MARCOS, ROSALIE BERNARDO
7400 MARFIL, AMAEIA STELLA MICKAELLA DENSING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:150 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 MARFIL, ARSELITA CATALAN
7402 MARFIL, CRISALDO SALVADOR
7403 MARFIL, JESSECRIS ENOC
7404 MARFIL, RODALYN BALTAZAR
7405 MARI, GEE ANN AQUINDE
7406 MARIANO, AILEEN JOY SESING
7407 MARIANO, HOSANNA RUTH GASCON
7408 MARIANO, JONATHAN CUDIA
7409 MARIANO, KARLO MARCO MAPUE
7410 MARIANO, MARK JOHN ASILO
7411 MARIANO, ROMEO JR ALCANTARA
7412 MARIBAO, ESPERANZA ROBLES
7413 MARIBOJO, CRISTINA LUMANTAS
7414 MARIBOJOC, PATRICK SENTILLAS
7415 MARIBOJOC, THANIA SOLANO
7416 MARIGA, LORNA MAGELNA
7417 MARIGONDON, ELAINE ROSE SIENA
7418 MARIKIT, ILONA JANE DUOT
7419 MARIN, MICHELLE VINUYA
7420 MARINDUQUE, SHENA PARADERO
7421 MARINO, ARVIN NICOLE RUEDA
7422 MARIQUIT, CHEMBIE BALIN
7423 MARISTELA, JASON COS
7424 MARIÑAS, JOSHUA MERNADO
7425 MARIÑAS, NOEL ORPILLA
7426 MARIÑO, JENNIFER MARIST ALIH
7427 MARJALINO, BERTILIO JR OLIGO
7428 MARMITO, MAYCEL VEGA
7429 MARMOL, CHARMAINE SALVA
7430 MAROT, KAIL SALISIP
7431 MARQUEZ, EDESON ADORNA
7432 MARQUEZ, GILDA GERONIMO
7433 MARQUEZ, JEMEA KIM SERAPIO
7434 MARQUEZ, MARIETTA SERIA
7435 MARQUEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO LABADAN
7436 MARQUEZ, PAUL CLIFFORD NOSITERA
7437 MARQUEZ, ROEL SERVANO
7438 MARQUEZ, RUBY DE LA CRUZ
7439 MARQUEZ, SALLY ANN AFAGA
7440 MARQUEZ, SYLVIA DE VERA
7441 MARQUEZ, VIANNE JOY BACNIS
7442 MARQUEZO, ROD VINCENT YTAC
7443 MARSADO, LESLIE MAE PANAGSAGAN
7444 MARTE, MONALIE MIRALLES
7445 MARTEL, MARY ANTONETTEE GENERALE
7446 MARTICIO, JOVELOU PASILAN
7447 MARTICION, JEOVANNY ALABATA
7448 MARTIN, ABRAHAM MANUEL
7449 MARTIN, ADRIANO JR MANALILI
7450 MARTIN, ANJELLICA JIMENEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:151 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 MARTIN, CHERIE RUTH CRUZ
7452 MARTIN, JOHN DAVID PASTORAL
7453 MARTIN, MANILYN DOMINGUEZ
7454 MARTIN, MITZEE RIVERA
7455 MARTIN, ROSEMARIE DE GUZMAN
7456 MARTINEZ, DENNIS SEMAÑA
7457 MARTINEZ, EDWIN JR DAGOHOY
7458 MARTINEZ, ELAIZA GONZALES
7459 MARTINEZ, ELLAINE JOY DISTOR
7460 MARTINEZ, ESERMO JR PACARDO
7461 MARTINEZ, INGRID SABRINA PRIVALDOS
7462 MARTINEZ, IRIS JANE GASING
7463 MARTINEZ, MARC ABSALON TREYES
7464 MARTINEZ, REYNALDO TROCIO
7465 MARTINEZ, ROGER JR AMBROSIO
7466 MARTINEZ, RUVELYN RULL
7467 MARTINEZ, RYAN SALAYSAY
7468 MARTINEZ, SANDRA GINETE
7469 MARTINEZ, SANDRALYN PARTOSA
7470 MARTIR, WENCH GAIL MAE BOLIDO
7471 MARTIZANO, MANITH PADAYOGDOG
7472 MARUHOM, SARIPA LAYATAN
7473 MARZAN, JENEFER CARRERA
7474 MASAGCA, PEPITO JR MOLINA
7475 MASAGNAY, ADELFA INICETO
7476 MASALOY, FEBA DALILING
7477 MASANANG, JOHAIRAH MOLANTA
7478 MASANGKAY, JACQUELINE ALFONSO
7479 MASANQUE, GRACHELLE GOMEZ
7480 MASAYA, DIVINE BERMUDEZ
7481 MASBOD, AIMA SANGGACALA
7482 MASBOD, RATANAH LANTUD
7483 MASCARDO, ALDREN SENARILLOS
7484 MASCARDO, KRISCA CHEENE BALLESTEROS
7485 MASCARDO, TERESA SALEM
7486 MASCARIOLA, MARGIELYN LAPPAY
7487 MASCARIÑA, KRISTINE BERNAL
7488 MASCARIÑA, MICHELLE PINEDA
7489 MASCARIÑAS, JAMIE SCOTT VICENTE
7490 MASCARIÑAS, JUNO ISRAEL LUCY
7491 MASCARIÑAS, LIEZEL SABAREZA
7492 MASELLONES, MARY ANN DESCATIAR
7493 MASIBAY, MARY JOY LAURENCIO
7494 MASICAMPO, FRANCES LYKA HISULER
7495 MASID, SARANG-PATAH TUTTUH
7496 MASILLONES, HELEN BARRETA
7497 MASINDO, MARIA PERPETUA SOCORRO VICTORIA
7498 MASINSIN, JINKY MARIE CLAUDIO
7499 MASUKAT, LILIA DANIEL
7500 MASUNONG, EMMA GUMARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:152 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 MAT-AN, SHEYANNE BABSA-AY
7502 MATA, MARK LESTER OLIVEROS
7503 MATANGUIHAN, THEA MAY LABAY
7504 MATBAGAN, JACKIE LOU SALON
7505 MATCHON, RUSTOM CELLAN
7506 MATEKYENG, MICHAEL CHINALPAN
7507 MATEO, ARCELY VICENTE
7508 MATEO, CHARMAINE DEL REMEDIOS
7509 MATEO, EDRALYN DULDULAO
7510 MATEO, ENRIQUE AMPONG
7511 MATEO, LEVI SAMILLANO
7512 MATEO, TARA ABUEVA
7513 MATES, BEVERLY CUEVA
7514 MATHEWS, PAUL KEVIN CUMLAT
7515 MATIAS, JANICE BARCEBAL
7516 MATIAS, JOSEPHINE GAMET
7517 MATIAS, RACHELLE BAGAGÑAN
7518 MATIAS, SARAH CLARIZA SANTOS
7519 MATIBAG, JOSEPH ANGELU RAVIDA
7520 MATIENZO, RODERICK ALIM
7521 MATIGNAO, ERMIL BANDALA
7522 MATIGNAS, MARIA ANNA KATRINA FERNANDEZ
7523 MATILLANO, PABLITO JR CASTELLANO
7524 MATIN-AO, KETHELWOLDA BALAGTAS
7525 MATIRA, LILYBETH JACOLBIA
7526 MATLING, JEHAN EBRAHIM
7527 MATOOG, MARYJUN FIGURACION
7528 MATOS, FIDEL PERALTA
7529 MATRATAR, MARIEME RISONAR
7530 MATREO, EDWINA BERSAMINA
7531 MATUGAS, TEODOCIA JR LARUBIS
7532 MATULA, ANISA ULANGUTAN
7533 MATURA, CATHERYN REVILLA
7534 MATUTINAO, RAFAEL GONZALES
7535 MAULANA, THONG PIDO
7536 MAULEON, RONNIE TERROBIAS
7537 MAUMBAS, APRIL LYN
7538 MAUNA, HAULAH CALI
7539 MAUNGA, NORHAIFA GRANDE
7540 MAURE, MARLON GONZALES
7541 MAURICIO, LEO JUN ILISAN
7542 MAURICIO, MARY ANN RESURRECCION
7543 MAUSIG, FLORIAN VILLAREZ
7544 MAUTANTE, ROSNIFAH ESMAIL
7545 MAUTE, SALMERAH SAMORONG
7546 MAUYAG, HANIYA DUCOL
7547 MAYANG, JANE PAULA BALINAS
7548 MAYDAN, RUEL LLENO
7549 MAYLAD, RICHELLE DELA CRUZ
7550 MAYLON, LORLYN MORENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:153 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 MAYO, EDNA GONZALES
7552 MAYO, JONATHAN VALENZUELA
7553 MAYORES, MADELEINE SORETA
7554 MAYORMITA, GRECHEL VELASCO
7555 MAYUELA, SHEILA ARCAMO
7556 MAYUGA, GREGORIO OBRADOR
7557 MAZO, CHERRY BUENAFLOR
7558 MAZO, PRECIOUS TAN
7559 MAZO, SANDY MAE BALDISIMO
7560 MAÑGUNE, SHERILYN CHAVEZ
7561 MAÑIBO, LOUVELLE CUETO
7562 MECINA, EMELIA ALLOSO
7563 MEDALLA, VICTOR GALICIA
7564 MEDALLO, JOANA MARI CASTANEDA
7565 MEDEL, ROSSINNI GARDOSE
7566 MEDELLIN, LUZVIMINDA SOTRINA
7567 MEDES, MARY ANNE SERGIO
7568 MEDIANA, ABEGAEL LADAC
7569 MEDIANTE, GINALYN BUCIO
7570 MEDINA, ANGEL LORRAINE YAMAT
7571 MEDINA, ARNELLO JR SARAGENA
7572 MEDINA, EDILBERTO LIM
7573 MEDINA, EXIE DEE GRACE SARMIENTO
7574 MEDINA, HANSEL MADIS
7575 MEDINA, IRENE JOYCE BUSTILLO
7576 MEDINA, ISABEL BERNARDO
7577 MEDINA, JANELLE MARYEN NUGUID
7578 MEDINA, JANICE DIZON
7579 MEDINA, JENNIFER LYN SESE
7580 MEDINA, LOVELY MAY BAUTISTA
7581 MEDINA, MARY JANE BORCE
7582 MEDINA, ROSETTE BABAGAY
7583 MEDINA, ROTSEN JAY CLIMACO
7584 MEDIONA, BETHEL JADE MAGCALE
7585 MEDONA, FLORIDA ACCATAN
7586 MEDROSO, MARICRIS GRACIO
7587 MEJERA, MARK BENEDICT RICAMARA
7588 MEJIA, BRYAN MAGSANOC
7589 MEJIA, EVANGELINE BONDOC
7590 MEJIA, KATRINA ANN ABELLANA
7591 MEJIA, MARIE CRIS MORATA
7592 MEJIA, MARY ANN BALDERAS
7593 MEJIA, ROSEMARIE DEL ROSARIO
7594 MEJILA, RYAN MENCIAS
7595 MEJOS, MARVEN PAGKATOTOHAN
7596 MELAD, RICHARD MILANES
7597 MELECIO, WENDE FRANZ ABING
7598 MELENDEZ, JUAN PAOLO TUAZON
7599 MELENDRES, RHODABIE PEROZ
7600 MELLA, EVELYN ENTERIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:154 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 MELLA, JAYCE LABALAN
7602 MELLA, MARYCON CARMELA GONZALEZ
7603 MELLIVO, MARIPAZ ABUZO
7604 MENDAVIA, CHARLYN CALBARIO
7605 MENDEVIL, JIEZEL MURILLO
7606 MENDEVIL, LOIDA MADRID
7607 MENDEZ, CAMILLE ABRUGENA
7608 MENDEZ, EVELYN ALAPRE
7609 MENDEZ, INDONESIA ENJAMBRE
7610 MENDEZ, JEFFREY BORROMEO
7611 MENDEZ, MARY JANE ANTONIO
7612 MENDEZABAL, APRIL ROSE SALVADOR
7613 MENDIOLA, ELIZA URBANO
7614 MENDIOLA, JACQUELINE CALARANAN
7615 MENDIOLA, JENNIFER BUENAVENTURA
7616 MENDIOLA, JOAN ALIM
7617 MENDIOLA, MARIA PAULINE ANGELICA BARBADILLO
7618 MENDONES, JAMIE RODRIGUEZ
7619 MENDOZA, AGERICA CLAVERIA
7620 MENDOZA, APRIL ROSE ALINSUG
7621 MENDOZA, ARIANNE VALEROSO
7622 MENDOZA, ARNOLD MATIAS
7623 MENDOZA, CATHERINE MASENDO
7624 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN CALAPANO
7625 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
7626 MENDOZA, DINA BALAT
7627 MENDOZA, ELBIE REYES
7628 MENDOZA, ELDEN JUDE MEDRANO
7629 MENDOZA, ELMA BERDUSCO
7630 MENDOZA, ELMER VINCENT OGANIA
7631 MENDOZA, HONEYLETH DELA CUESTA
7632 MENDOZA, JANE ANSON VENZON
7633 MENDOZA, JANELLE PALOMARES
7634 MENDOZA, JANICA LYCA SINAGPULO
7635 MENDOZA, JECK REYES
7636 MENDOZA, JEFFREY LADAO
7637 MENDOZA, JERALDINE MERIN
7638 MENDOZA, JOHN AUSTIN BAGASAN
7639 MENDOZA, JOHNNY MAGNAYE
7640 MENDOZA, KARREL JOY DENSING
7641 MENDOZA, LAWRENCE PINGOL
7642 MENDOZA, LEAH MACALINO
7643 MENDOZA, LIEZEL VILLAR
7644 MENDOZA, MARIE ANN APOLINARIO
7645 MENDOZA, MARK ANTHONY LABITORIA
7646 MENDOZA, MAYBELLINE STA RITA
7647 MENDOZA, MIA GRACE CUNANAN
7648 MENDOZA, MICHELLE ALVARADO
7649 MENDOZA, NIKKI REIZA TUBIANOSA
7650 MENDOZA, PURIFICACION ALIPUSTAIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:155 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 MENDOZA, SARAH BEDIÑA
7652 MENDOZA, SHARMAINE APALLA
7653 MENDOZA, SHINY KAH BALMES
7654 MENDRIJE, PAUL RAFAEL FLORESTA
7655 MENGO, MERLA GUMEN
7656 MENOR, JEFREY ESPANO
7657 MENPIN, MARICRIS PANCHO
7658 MENPIN, RONNEL DUYANIN
7659 MERAÑEZ, CHERYL BARILLA
7660 MERCA, RIGELYN LANDICHO
7661 MERCADER, JEMAPRIL ORENDAIN
7662 MERCADO, ALYANNA LYRA ESTEBAN
7663 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN LLOYD ALCAZAR
7664 MERCADO, ERWIN TORREJA
7665 MERCADO, IVAN PERRY BARADAS
7666 MERCADO, KAREN DEL FIN
7667 MERCADO, MANOLITO JR AROSA
7668 MERCADO, PRINCE MARK MANALO
7669 MERCADO, RICHEL EMANO
7670 MERCADO, ROLLY JR LOZADA
7671 MERCADO, SHERYL AGELION
7672 MERCADO, TEDDY SALES
7673 MERCIALES, JINKYROSE ALVAREZ
7674 MERCIALES, VERSINGETORIX ALQUIROS
7675 MERCULLO, GENESSE KELLER
7676 MERIDA, CHARLENE ARROYO
7677 MERILLES, ARIAN BONG AGUALADA
7678 MERILLES, VERONICA SORNE
7679 MERINA, MAVIL REA DALIT
7680 MERUENA, NORMITA SANCHEZ
7681 MERZA, RUBY ANNE ALFONSO
7682 MESA, ANGELO GORERO
7683 MESA, JOVELYN HILAGA
7684 MESA, LOREME SASING
7685 MESA, ROGER RODRIGUEZ
7686 MESINA, DARYL TAYAG
7687 MESINA, PHOEBE CATE DUMALAGAN
7688 MESTIDIO, APPLE SANTOS
7689 METMUG, SITTIE ALIYAH MACATAMAN
7690 MEYOR, RUDELYN PURACAN
7691 MEÑEZ, FLORIDA LATAG
7692 MIAGAN, RONA SILDA
7693 MIANG, PEARLY-LUZ PORTAL
7694 MIANO, MARIE ANGELIQUE
7695 MIARAL, MERCY MAE PIA
7696 MIBATO, AILYN VILLANUEVA
7697 MICAYABAS, JETT RUEL LUMILANG
7698 MICLAT, JOHANNA ECHAVEZ
7699 MICOSA, SHIRLEEN OBRA
7700 MICULOB, MARY GRACE MALANGUIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:156 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 MIDAY, AMELIA LABRADOR
7702 MIDTIMBANG, NAIDZA GUNDALANGAN
7703 MIER, RITCHIE SALANDRON
7704 MIGUEL, BRYAN EPHRAEM ESCOTE
7705 MIGUEL, CHONA REY
7706 MIGUEL, FRITZ RHEA PALABAY
7707 MIGUEL, JACQUILYN GARCIA
7708 MIGUEL, JOHN CHRISTIAN ESTORES
7709 MIGUEL, JUNELA DIO-AL
7710 MIGULLAS, CHARLITO JR ESTRELLA
7711 MIGULLAS, REA BOTICARIO
7712 MIJARES, SANTOS JR MERIOLES
7713 MILALLOS, MARK GILBERT SINSUAN
7714 MILALLOS, ROZEL ESCARDA
7715 MILANA, MANNY CABALLERO
7716 MILANES, LADY GLORIOSA DE MESA
7717 MILITANTE, CINDY NAPA
7718 MILITANTE, LUZ GLENN PADEROG
7719 MILITAR, ROGER COROCOTO
7720 MILLAMINA, SHINETH PRAISE RONATO
7721 MILLANES, JEANAME ANUNCIADO
7722 MILLAR, VENUS ADAN
7723 MILLARES, DAWN IRAD CATBAGAN
7724 MILLAREZ, JENNIFE SEGRE
7725 MILLENA, MARK ANTHONY ICAMINA
7726 MILLENA, RHOSSELLE NEPOMUCENO
7727 MILO, JENNIFER LICLIC
7728 MINA, CHARISSE MIRANDE
7729 MINDAÑA, VIRNALISI CABRERA
7730 MINDORO, REGIS JOHN SARABIA
7731 MINERVA, JOSE ROBERTO GODISAN
7732 MINERVA, MARILOU CASTRO
7733 MINGARACAL, JENNILYN DUMLAO
7734 MINGO, RIGOR ARTIOLA
7735 MINOLA, WILBERT OLEGARIO
7736 MINORCA, JEFFREY FEGALQUIN
7737 MINTU, MARIVIC DE GUINTO
7738 MIOT, LOLITA MONTAÑEZ
7739 MIQUIABAS, MARITESS RONCAL
7740 MIRADOR, DONATO ANGELES
7741 MIRAFLOR, LOPE PATIÑO
7742 MIRAFLOR, REY FABE
7743 MIRAFLORES, ROSE DIMACALE
7744 MIRALLES, DOROTHY FAMORCAN
7745 MIRALPES, MARK RIVERA
7746 MIRAM, ALEXANDER ACE STA ANA
7747 MIRAMBEL, NOEMI YONGCO
7748 MIRAN, EDNA GRACE MONGCAL
7749 MIRANDA, CRISTINA DELA CRUZ
7750 MIRANDA, CYRILLE GAYE BACAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:157 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 MIRANDA, EDUARD ISRAEL BAUTISTA
7752 MIRANDA, ENALEE MUCEROS
7753 MIRANDA, GERENELIN GELLE
7754 MIRANDA, JENNIFER DIZON
7755 MIRANDA, JERISA MAE ARNALDO
7756 MIRANDA, JINGGOY SAN PEDRO
7757 MIRANDA, JOCHELLE RANISES
7758 MIRANDA, LEONELL JOHN SANTIZAS
7759 MIRANDA, LIEZEL GIPEGA
7760 MIRANDA, MARIETTA TRILLANA
7761 MIRANDA, MARWIN BONDOC
7762 MIRANDA, MARY ANN CLARIN
7763 MIRANDA, MIA TESSA MADROÑO
7764 MIRANDA, MIRALYN BALEROS
7765 MIRANDA, RONNIE BUCTOT
7766 MIRANDA, SHARON AVILA
7767 MIRANDILLA, AMADO III ESCARCHA
7768 MIRAS, AUDRY ROSE BLAZA
7769 MIRAS, SHERILYN FLORES
7770 MIRASOL, JOHN CRIS ETANG
7771 MIRASOL, KATHLEEN LOURIZE URBANO
7772 MIRASOL, SYNE RIVAS
7773 MIRAVALLES, LORRAINE ANNE AQUINO
7774 MISA, ALEA ALAAL
7775 MISAEN, FEBY GUIDA
7776 MISAJON, KATHERINE NOROÑO
7777 MISAJON, KYANG CATLE
7778 MISAL, VANESSA HISTORILLO
7779 MISLANG, DENNIS CRISOSTOMO
7780 MISSION, MARY JUSTINNE GANO
7781 MITRA, MARCO CORSIGA
7782 MIÑON, LELAINE PERLAS
7783 MIÑON, ROSANETTE FONTAMILLAS
7784 MIÑOZA, ANNABELLE MANDABON
7785 MIÑOZA, WELYN DIONSON
7786 MOBEDA, ROSALYN LEOGAN
7787 MODELO, LUCKIE KRISTINE SORIANO
7788 MODESTO, MARIA CATIBOG
7789 MODESTO, MICHELLE CABANTING
7790 MODILLAS, JHOANNA RHEA SIAREZ
7791 MODIN, SAMSUDIN SOLAIMAN
7792 MOGOL, CHARMAINE MARCIANO
7793 MOHAMAD HUSSIN, SUHAIL FARAH RAMOS
7794 MOHAMMAD, AHMAD-DAOUDY YAHIYA
7795 MOHAMMAD, AR-RAFIE GOZON
7796 MOHAMMAD, NURHUDA UMUG
7797 MOHAMMUD, ADELYN-SAGIRA MATLIH
7798 MOISES, DANDREB CORPUZ
7799 MOISES, SHIRLYN CABANTUG
7800 MOJE, GERALDINE TORRECAMPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:158 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 MOJICA, AEGIELYN LUNGCAY
7802 MOJICA, AGNES CRUZIT
7803 MOJICA, ISCIA MARIE SAMBO
7804 MOJICA, JENNY ROSE USITA
7805 MOJICA, JOBELLE TABIRAO
7806 MOJICA, JULIE ANNE RASCANO
7807 MOJICA, MYLIN SANDOVAL
7808 MOJICA, ROLAND CORNISTA
7809 MOKAMAD, AL-BASHIR ONG
7810 MOLE, MARGIE PELEÑO
7811 MOLEJON, RONELYN VILLAHERMOSA
7812 MOLERO, ELIZABETH SAGUISI
7813 MOLIHON, LEZAIDA CUARESMA
7814 MOLINA, AYE-RELL CUSTODIO
7815 MOLINA, BELINDA GARRIDO
7816 MOLINA, CATHERINE DE CASTRO
7817 MOLINA, DENNIS COLINA
7818 MOLINA, DONALD BARANDON
7819 MOLINA, ERIKA OFILADA
7820 MOLINA, JAY CHYREL CORPUS
7821 MOLINA, JAYSON CENON
7822 MOLINA, MA RAIZA LIBERATO
7823 MOLINA, PRIMITIVO JR LOMBOY
7824 MOLINA, RENEE ROSE ORIG
7825 MOLINA, RINA JANE ZARATE
7826 MOLINA, ROMENICK ALEJANDRO
7827 MOLING, LICHELYN FAGYAN
7828 MOLINO, CARREL MUTIA
7829 MOLION, ROXAN LUGCUAN
7830 MOLIT, ANALIZA PEÑAFLOR
7831 MOLLANIDA, JANICA BELLONES
7832 MOLLASGO, ROI PALENCIA
7833 MOLLENIDO, RENO PRAYRE
7834 MOLOK, SHAIMAH MIKUNUG
7835 MOMBAY, JEANNE LEE
7836 MOMO, DARIUS MILLAR
7837 MONANG, VERONICA GADGAD
7838 MONARES, CESARIO JR PEPITO
7839 MONARES, MARCEL PANALIGAN
7840 MONCADA, ELSA ESTARAS
7841 MONCADA, HONEYLYN PUMARIN
7842 MONCADA, MANUEL JR MARTURILLAS
7843 MONCAWE, APRIL-LYN MELENDRES
7844 MONDANO, RUSSEL CASIPONG
7845 MONDARES, JOSEPH PAGALAN
7846 MONDEJAR, ALEXANDER GALLARON
7847 MONDEJAR, CHEAMAY
7848 MONDEJAR, YELENE MAE NAVARRO
7849 MONDIA, JUMELA BAYOGOS
7850 MONDILLA, RODRIGO III TAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:159 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 MONDIN, FEDERICO JR BELLITA
7852 MONDRAGON, JUARY SAVANDAL
7853 MONERA, MARICEL VILLANUEVA
7854 MONES, REYMOND MAGARIN
7855 MONESIT, MICHELLE AMBOL
7856 MONGCAL, MARY LOU BOLIVAR
7857 MONLEON, CYRIL DON EDEROSAS
7858 MONLEON, LOVEÑA ALIMENTO
7859 MONREAL, JUN MICHAEL TORIBIO
7860 MONSADA, JONALYN ESPINOZA
7861 MONSALE, MARY JOY CASULLA
7862 MONSALES, MARY JANE CASTRO
7863 MONSANTO, JOMER CABATINGAN
7864 MONSANTO, TWILLA MAASIN
7865 MONTA, CYRILLE THERESE BULANDAN
7866 MONTALBA, ERLINDA DIZON
7867 MONTALBAN, KEVIN JOHN ANGAO
7868 MONTALBO, AGRIFINA DAGOHOY
7869 MONTALES, JOHNREL AGRAMON
7870 MONTALVO, MARK KEEVIN ASUNCION
7871 MONTANO, JOSALYN VIDAL
7872 MONTAÑEZ, CHLERCK ANGELIE PUEBLAS
7873 MONTAÑEZ, GIRLEY REDOBLE
7874 MONTAÑO, KAREN MALINAO
7875 MONTAÑO, MARITES ZARANDIN
7876 MONTAÑO, ROSALIE LENTOYAN
7877 MONTAÑO, SARAH GURAN
7878 MONTEADORA, EMMYLOU CHUMACERA
7879 MONTEALTO, ETHYL ANN FUENTES
7880 MONTEALTO, LOREN MAE PANGANIBAN
7881 MONTEBON, DONNALYN BUYO
7882 MONTEBON, LEAH SAGULILI
7883 MONTECALVO, NELIA LUMANTA
7884 MONTECILLO, LADY KATRINE CALISIN
7885 MONTEJO, ALVIE CRISTORIA
7886 MONTEMAYOR, IRISH JOY MONTEJO
7887 MONTEMAYOR, JESSILYN ABAD
7888 MONTEMAYOR, JUDY ANN GARCIA
7889 MONTEMAYOR, MARIA CHIQUITA GAUDIA
7890 MONTEMAYOR, MARIA CHRISTINE BERNANTE
7891 MONTEMAYOR, RACHEL COLLADO
7892 MONTENEGRO, JAYMAR JUANITAS
7893 MONTERO, ANALISA NAPOLIS
7894 MONTERO, MERRY TADEM
7895 MONTERO, OWEN BANQUILES
7896 MONTERO, VANESSA JANE CRAUSOS
7897 MONTEROLA, LAARNI BERGADO
7898 MONTEROLA, MA THERESA TITO
7899 MONTEROYO, JENELYN MOLLEJON
7900 MONTES, PAULINA PONGASI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:160 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 MONTESA, ERICA MICHELLE MENDOZA
7902 MONTESUR, PERLA TAGHOY
7903 MONTIFALCON, RENALYN GAMOTIN
7904 MONTILLA, APOLONIO DELOS SANTOS
7905 MONTIMAN, JOEY PERNITES
7906 MONTIN, MARIZ SALVAME
7907 MONTOJO, RISSA MAE MAGDULA
7908 MONTUD, NORJANNAH MACAAN
7909 MONTUYA, MA KARA KHELIA RIGODON
7910 MONZON, NERISSA DY
7911 MOOG, BERNALYN MANALO
7912 MOOG, CARL FRANCIS CRUZ
7913 MORA, CHERRY ANN NAVA
7914 MORA, CHRISTINE MAE ESPLANA
7915 MORACA, JANE FERNAN
7916 MORADA, JEAN CABONILAS
7917 MORADAS, JOY MONSERATE
7918 MORADO, JAYSON SILAO
7919 MORAL, JOHN PHILIP MACABINGKIL
7920 MORALA, MARK ANTHONY VIÑAS
7921 MORALES, BLENDA TEJADA
7922 MORALES, CLINT ACENER RECAÑA
7923 MORALES, DANILI GRACE HIPOLITO
7924 MORALES, DAWN MARIE ALVARO
7925 MORALES, DEIDRE ROLDAN
7926 MORALES, GINALYN PANERIO
7927 MORALES, JAYVEE REYES
7928 MORALES, JENNIFER FERMIN
7929 MORALES, JEREMIAH ALEJANDRO
7930 MORALES, JHOSAN PUNAY
7931 MORALES, JOCELYN GOJAR
7932 MORALES, LILIAN MIRADOR
7933 MORALES, MARY JANE SABAS
7934 MORALES, RAM EMMANUEL ADLAWAN
7935 MORALES, REGINE BALADON
7936 MORALES, RODERICK ZURITA
7937 MORALES, RUBELYN PORCINCULA
7938 MORALES, SHARANAIDA QUILARIO
7939 MORALES, SIENNA MARIE SALAMAT
7940 MORALES, VANGIE BALLERA
7941 MORALIZON, ARCHIE TALATALA
7942 MORAN, LYSA LEYA
7943 MORAN, YVONNE BELANDRES
7944 MORANDARTE, MYRNA GARCIA
7945 MORANG, MARYSOL ESPERON
7946 MORANO, LENY DE CASTRO
7947 MORATA, ALERIE GALBAN
7948 MORCILLA, RICKY APOSTOL
7949 MORCILLO, JOHNALYN PORTUGUEZ
7950 MORCOZO, LARA STA ANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:161 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 MOREN, ONOFRE MALALUAN
7952 MORENO, RIZA SANOY
7953 MORENO, SERGEV ROY LAPAC
7954 MORGIA, MERCEDITA MAGUATE
7955 MORI, JOSEPH LAZARTE
7956 MORICO, HEIDI MENDOZA
7957 MORILLA, ANNABEL SARIEGO
7958 MORILLO, MARY GRACE TOMBADO
7959 MORNAOL, PAUL EVAN GALARIO
7960 MOROJO, MARY GRACE OBEÑA
7961 MORONG, GENETTE LAMAN
7962 MOROTA, MARY JOY NUDO
7963 MORTEL, ARLENE DALMACIO
7964 MORTEL, ERNESTO JR MORGADO
7965 MOSASO, GINA MAE CABAÑAS
7966 MOSATALLA, JOYCE CASTILLO
7967 MOSCARDON, JESUS JR PAGDATO
7968 MOSQUITO, ANNA MARIE
7969 MOSTE, JOHANNES PAULO SALOMON
7970 MOY, FEBIE ENTREGUENA
7971 MOZAR, FERNALYN CRABAJALES
7972 MUALLA, REZIEL JULI
7973 MUAÑA, ANALYN FIGURACION
7974 MUCHA, HENRY GALENO
7975 MUECO, JANSEN ARO
7976 MUEGA, AIKO MIRA AFUNGGOL
7977 MUGOT, MARI GRACE CUARESMA
7978 MUKARANI, NURIA HAMSAIN
7979 MULDONG, ALAN UNGRIANO
7980 MULDONG, RASHADIYA KRYSTLA SANCHEZ
7981 MULI, EMILY MICHELLE CABILDO
7982 MULIT, GENELIZA BONEL
7983 MULLON, RYAN MAÑACAP
7984 MULSAD, KHADIJA SARAPUDDIN
7985 MUMBING, ANNE LORRAINE LEE
7986 MUNAR, MAYET ELEUTERIO
7987 MUNAR, MELANIE SALVOSA
7988 MUNDALA, CHARINE BESTUDIO
7989 MUNJALON, IPUNG PUKAN
7990 MUNSAYAC, CHARISE BATERINA
7991 MURAKI, SITTIE ASLIMAH SAGUSARA
7992 MURCIA, JENNY VIE PIMENTEL
7993 MURCIA, KEVIN JAY BAUL
7994 MURCIA, ROWENA NG
7995 MURCILLO, ARTHUR I MONREAL
7996 MURIAL, JONATHAN BOHOLANO
7997 MURILLO, DIVIE JAY PARAGAS
7998 MURILLO, HELEN GRACE FRANCISCO
7999 MURILLO, ROCHELLE LONTOC
8000 MURILLO, SHIENA MAE MONTEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:162 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 MUSICA, RICHARD BUENDICHO
8002 MUSNI, MARIA CASSANDRA CHARMAINE QUIJANO
8003 MUSNI, MARY JANE BIGCAS
8004 MUSONG, CHARISE MAY REMIS
8005 MUSTAKIM, RUNALYN DAMCID
8006 MUTOC, LYZIAVIN BETONIO
8007 MUTUC, ELBERT AQUITANIA
8008 MUYALDE, KENNY CO
8009 MUYAR, JUNELYN ANICETO
8010 MUÑEZ, GLENN TEK-ING
8011 MUÑEZ, ROSEMARIE TUQUIB
8012 MUÑOZ, DUBAI SACRAMENTO
8013 MUÑOZ, JOHN PATRICK AGUILAR
8014 NAAG, LILETH LUNA
8015 NAAG, SHERRIZAH ALEXIS CALONG
8016 NABLO, RIOMAE ZARTIGA
8017 NABO, ROMEO IDOLEURINO
8018 NABO, ROSE ANN SACAY
8019 NABONG, ERIKA MALACA
8020 NABOR, KRISTEL MAE-AN CARBALLO
8021 NABOR, ROMINA ISUAN
8022 NACARIO, KIMBY DAGANI
8023 NACARIO, ROSE ANN LASI
8024 NACE, TERESITA NAVA
8025 NACES, GIOVANNI NACAYA
8026 NACIANCENO, BOB BUENAFE
8027 NACINO, BANJELYN NAABAY
8028 NACINO, IVY TULIO
8029 NACINO, JANETH ZARAIN
8030 NACION, EMILINE JOY LLABORE
8031 NACION, FEDAL TENEESIA LASTIERRE
8032 NACION, KRISTEL ANGELINE ROSE PANIS
8033 NACION, NECOLE ELLEN BERSABAL
8034 NACION, NELPS ELMAN PADILLA
8035 NACION, REY MARK PULGO
8036 NACIONALES, GRACEL JOY FASOMINGO
8037 NACORDA, CHERRYLOU ROMEA
8038 NADA, MARIA GLORIA BECO
8039 NADADO, CHARLENE PINEDA
8040 NADALA, RECHEL AJOC
8041 NADUA, CHANTAN NINGAL
8042 NAGA, ASIMAH ANDABO
8043 NAGAL, RAPHAEL KEVIN INGUIN
8044 NAGYASAN, JANICE DALOYEN
8045 NAIG, LHEAN MAY GUTIERREZ
8046 NAILGA, JULIE ANNE GONZAGA
8047 NAING, RICARDO LIRIO
8048 NAJAR, SITTI AISA AMIL
8049 NAJERA, CHARMAINE ALCANAR
8050 NAJERA, GERMAN FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:163 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 NAJERA, JENALYN DURIA
8052 NALA, MINICIA RAMOS
8053 NALAM, RUEL CABUGNASON
8054 NALAS, ELSAM JOHN DUERME
8055 NALDOZA, MIGUEL NEBRIL
8056 NALDOZA, RUBIE ANN RAMA
8057 NALIBSAN, SHANG ROWEN CHERWEG
8058 NALING, CRISTY MAY HERNANDEZ
8059 NALLAS, ROSALY NALA
8060 NALUZ, MA CRISTEL LARIN
8061 NALZARO, DYAN CABADING
8062 NALZARO, GLENDA DABODABO
8063 NAMI, RABIA APAS
8064 NAMOC, ALNIE PARCON
8065 NAMOC, CHRISTINA ESCOBER
8066 NAMOC, DANILO JR MICABALO
8067 NAMOC, GERALDINE ANTONIANO
8068 NAMOC, KEVIN MICHAEL BIROL
8069 NAMOC, VENUS LIMPOT
8070 NANDING, ABDULBASIT BADRODIN
8071 NANDU, GLENJIE ATES
8072 NANIT, LORD EJASMAINE GATDULA
8073 NAOJA, DESZIE ANTONY
8074 NAONG, NILGER RAMIREZ
8075 NAPAO, EDEL MARK PARNADA
8076 NAPAO, ERWIN MICLAT
8077 NAPARAN, GENESIS BALONGKIT
8078 NAPAY, MARRY JOY GUIRIBA
8079 NAPIGKIT, RIC JOSE ABALLE
8080 NAPIL, JEANETTE GUMAPAC
8081 NAPILI, EVA VERGARA
8082 NAPILOY, JOY WIGAN
8083 NAPIZA, CRISTINA TOPE
8084 NAPIÑAS, DAISY SUMUGOT
8085 NAPOLES, JESELYN GARCIA
8086 NAPOLES, KAREN GUMAL
8087 NAPOLES, SHERRY JOY TABOY
8088 NAPUAR, JEOFRY DECINA
8089 NARANJA, NIÑO RAFFY ABINOJA
8090 NARANJO, NORMALITA SULLA
8091 NARCISO, HAYNES ANGELO AQUINO
8092 NARCISO, JENNY CLAIRE ESTERNON
8093 NARCISO, LEIZEL AREDIDON
8094 NARDO, JESSIE BACARA
8095 NARRA, MYLENE CORPUZ
8096 NARSICO, JOY ILANDAG
8097 NARVAEZ, BABYLYN MENDOZA
8098 NARVAEZ, MARY ANN
8099 NARVASA, ROWELL DARIA
8100 NARVASA, SHIELA MARIE DEIPARINE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:164 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 NARZOLIS, GENNEVA AGUIFLOR
8102 NASA, BABYLYN GAMPONG
8103 NASARAO, DELMAR EDCHAMAG
8104 NASATAYA, ROBI RUIZO
8105 NASAYAO, SHEINE OINAL
8106 NASRODIN, WIDAD BALINDONG
8107 NASSER, NARIZA ASANI
8108 NATANAUAN, IVY-JANE AALA
8109 NATARTE, NORY FE NACIONALES
8110 NATINGOR, MARGARITA ANGCOT
8111 NATINGOR, MARIFE MEGUILLO
8112 NATIVIDAD, EDSEL DE LEON
8113 NATIVIDAD, ELEAZAR CRUZ
8114 NATIVIDAD, ERICA BALUYOT
8115 NATIVIDAD, FRANCIS VILLAREAL
8116 NATIVIDAD, HAZEL JOY BULAONG
8117 NATIVIDAD, LAURENCE GARCIA
8118 NATIVIDAD, RAIZE FONACIER
8119 NATIVIDAD, RICHARD MEQUIN
8120 NATIVIDAD, ROMEO JR SANTOS
8121 NATOR, RENATO JR MASLOG
8122 NAVA, CINDY LOMBOY
8123 NAVA, DESIREE CABICO
8124 NAVAL, ERICK MONTEVILLA
8125 NAVAL, ERNESTO JR MORALES
8126 NAVAL, JENNY BABIANO
8127 NAVAL, JOSIE LINDA ISABEL CAO
8128 NAVAL, KAREN CLAIRE VALDEMOR
8129 NAVALES, ARNEL DINGLASAN
8130 NAVALES, LIZA JANE TAGAPAN
8131 NAVALESCA, ORLANDO JR DELA CRUZ
8132 NAVALTA, MAE LOUIE JUN MADAYAG
8133 NAVARES, CRIS MARIE MARIMON
8134 NAVARRA, RANY NAGAMOS
8135 NAVARRO, ANGELIQUE CATAPANG
8136 NAVARRO, APRILYN FLORES
8137 NAVARRO, DONALIZA LLORCA
8138 NAVARRO, DONNABELLE CRUZ
8139 NAVARRO, ERNA BOKINGKITO
8140 NAVARRO, EVANGELO RABANAL
8141 NAVARRO, GIRLIE MALLA
8142 NAVARRO, JOMERY ANN MACARASIG
8143 NAVARRO, MARY ANN CAMMAYO
8144 NAVARRO, VINCENT FRANCISCO
8145 NAVARRO, YVOUGHN NADINE
8146 NAVARRO, ZEPHYR LOVE MUTIA
8147 NAVELGAS, SHIN BATALLA
8148 NAVERA, JOYCE ANN DATUON
8149 NAVIDAD, LUALHATI BULAGNIR
8150 NAVOA, ANN BLYTHE GENERALAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:165 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 NAVOS, GRACEY PALEN
8152 NAYA, ALVIN ABAYAN
8153 NAYA, CATHERINE LOQUILLANO
8154 NAYNES, LANIE CABUYAO
8155 NAYO, EROL MAYANG
8156 NAYRA, CHARMAINE QUITALIG
8157 NAZARENO, CARLITO BALTAZAR
8158 NAZARETA, JILYN NILLASCA
8159 NAZARITA, LILIBETH HONRADO
8160 NAZARRO, JOEMAYLET BERMAS
8161 NAÑOZ, CYNTHIA MILLARES
8162 NEBRIL, JIM DADURAL
8163 NECESARIO, GERALDINE YONGCO
8164 NECESITO, CARINA DIESTA
8165 NEDIC, JOHN CYRUS GADBILAO
8166 NEDIC, PHILIPP LAURENIO
8167 NEGRIDO, JOVENLO NARDO
8168 NEIZ, YORI ANDREW DELANTE
8169 NEO, JOSE MARIA DONER
8170 NEPA, LARA NAOMI MANTILLAS
8171 NEPOMUCENO, APPLE FAITH RIBLE
8172 NEPOMUCENO, ERA MAE DIOLATA
8173 NEPOMUCENO, REGIE TAMBOLERO
8174 NEPOMUCENO, VERONICA MANALO
8175 NERCUA, GEMMAR VALMORIA
8176 NERI, GRACE ANN PINEDA
8177 NERO, ISMHAEL CANTOR
8178 NERVEZA, ALEJAH
8179 NERVEZA, JENNYVIE ORDOÑO
8180 NEYRA, KENNETH CEAZAR DAPON
8181 NGA-AWAN, PREISLYN LUGANGIS
8182 NGABIT, MYLEEN NALLIW
8183 NGITTIT, SONIA BAIWA
8184 NGO, GALVIN RADLEY LIM
8185 NGOHO, LIEZEL FRANCISCO
8186 NGUA, VIRLIZA BONZATO
8187 NGUJO, FELIZARDO INOC
8188 NIAN, SITTI NARRIMAN LAJA
8189 NIAR, VERONICA ERIVE
8190 NICERIO, MA ALEAH CABANSAG
8191 NICODEMUS, RACHELLE BANAAG
8192 NICOL, BEVERLY PERILLO
8193 NICOLAS, ARIAN JOSON
8194 NICOLAS, CARLA RAFAELA DEL VALLE
8195 NICOLAS, EDRIEL MALLARI
8196 NICOLAS, ERLLIE SERRATO
8197 NICOLAS, FLORA BERNALDO
8198 NICOLAS, GRIZELLE AUTOR
8199 NICOLAS, JANELINE VILLANUEVA
8200 NICOLAS, JOHN WENDEL PADAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:166 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 NICOLAS, JOVALYN FERNANDEZ
8202 NICOLAS, MARY JOY GUELAS
8203 NICOLAS, MYRA HUNDANGAN
8204 NICOR, MARY GRACE EMAN
8205 NIDO, HAZELL ROSE ROSALES
8206 NIEBRES, CHRISTIAN MARBIDA
8207 NIEGO, SAMUEL BADILLES
8208 NIERAS, JACKIELYN BUISA
8209 NIERVO, ANGELA PUYAT
8210 NIETES, EXCEL MILLAMENA
8211 NIETO, MARY ANN RABINA
8212 NIEVA, LIWAYWAY CONCORDIA
8213 NIEVA, RICARDO JR TANDIAMA
8214 NIEVA, THERESA FORMIGONES
8215 NIEVAREZ, CARMENCITA PAMPARO
8216 NIEVERA, ANN PAULINE ALVAREZ
8217 NIEVES, JOSELYN LEONIDAS
8218 NIEZ, CHRISTINE PACALDO
8219 NIEZE, FRETTIEFEM PADAYAO
8220 NILLAS, ROWEL EBARITA
8221 NIMER, NIEL PATRICK AQUINO
8222 NIMO, CHARLYN CAROL FALCON
8223 NIMO, MARIA IRMA LOVERANES
8224 NITULLANO, ERNIE FRANCO
8225 NIVERBA, CATHERINE CATALLO
8226 NIZAL, PABLO JR MACALALAD
8227 NIZAL, PHOEBE GRACE MALDO
8228 NIÑOFRANCO, RONNA ZAPUES
8229 NOBLE, MARIA DONNA SUMAYAO
8230 NOBLE, SALVACION HORTELANO
8231 NOBLES, JAMEZEN FABURADA
8232 NOBLEZA, BERNARD WILSON
8233 NOBLEZA, JESSA KRIS QUINTANO
8234 NOBLEZA, MARICEL CATULAY
8235 NOBLEZADA, CHRISTINA MARIE CLAPANO
8236 NOCETO, JULIE FE VILLATE
8237 NODURA, CARMELA ARKAY TORRALBA
8238 NOGALES, ABEGAIL FERRERA
8239 NOGUERA, ANABEL ASTRERO
8240 NOLASCO, SHIELO NUEVAS
8241 NOLLAS, HERMINIA ADANA
8242 NONO, JOANA ERIKA TUPAZ
8243 NONO, MYRA MYSTICA QUIBOYEN
8244 NOOL, BEVERLY DELA CRUZ
8245 NOPAL, JENNY NABALATAN
8246 NOPALIA, MA JENELYN
8247 NORIEGA, CARLO BAYA
8248 NOROÑA, ARLYN BOLAÑOS
8249 NOTA, ZILPHA MIGRIÑO
8250 NOVESTERAS, AMELIA LAPURGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:167 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 NOVILLAS, JENY LYN CASEBA
8252 NOYA, HOPE VILLACARLOS
8253 NOYNAY, ALONA CASTAÑEDA
8254 NUAL, MARK ANTHONY MESA
8255 NUAS, MARIBEL BAGAPORO
8256 NUBLA, JULIA MARIE CIANO
8257 NUDALO, MARIA CRISTINA LUCHAVEZ
8258 NUDO, SOLITO JR PEROCHO
8259 NUENAY, JAYSON DAYAP
8260 NUESTRO, MELISSA ALANO
8261 NUEVA, JOELAN ESPINOLA
8262 NUEVA, LOTIS MAATA
8263 NUEVO, MERCY CABUG
8264 NUNAG, PATRICK QUEROBIN CASTANEDA
8265 NUQUI, FAYE JILLYNNE LEOMO
8266 NUQUI, NEILLE MARGA MANZALA
8267 NUZA, MARIE ISABELLE POBLETE
8268 NUÑEZ, CLIA DIONALDO
8269 NUÑEZ, DANTE DEL MUNDO
8270 NUÑEZ, EMMANUEL ESPARES
8271 NUÑEZ, JENALYN PEPITO
8272 NUÑEZ, JOANNE MARIE AÑASCO
8273 NUÑEZ, MA CATRINA YAP
8274 NUÑEZ, MARIA GLORIA CARAAN
8275 NUÑEZ, MARIFEE DE GUZMAN
8276 NUÑEZ, MARY GRACE CEBALLOS
8277 OAMILDA, HERNIÑO CALSONA
8278 OANIA, MENCHIE MONARES
8279 OARES, CHRISTOPHER TATARO
8280 OARES, MYLENE QUISTO
8281 OAS, MA NICA BARON
8282 OBEDENCIO, MARITESA TUBO
8283 OBEDENCIO, PAUL VIRADOR
8284 OBEDIENTE, ARNELYN JOY BRIONES
8285 OBELIDOR, IVY NOBLEFRANCA
8286 OBEN, JENIFER ESMERALDA
8287 OBENIA, RUBIE ROSE RABOSA
8288 OBERIO, JONELYN GOLINGAY
8289 OBEÑITA, MARICAR ANDO
8290 OBIAS, MARY ANN GRENGIA
8291 OBIASADA, MARY CONCEPCION PONCE
8292 OBILLOS, SARAH GENN VALERIANO
8293 OBIS, LIGAYA AURE
8294 OBISPO, KIM APRIL OABINA
8295 OBISPO, MARK ANTHONY ORALLO
8296 OBLEFIAS, GRETCHEN SALLY
8297 OBNASCA, REDENCION RASAY
8298 OBRA, REMELYN SUNIGA
8299 OBSTACULO, RACEL ANNE AGANA
8300 OCAMPO, AMBROSIO JR CALVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:168 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 OCAMPO, ARCELI LARGO
8302 OCAMPO, DEBBY BOCALIG
8303 OCAMPO, ERICSON CASTILLO
8304 OCAMPO, HAZEL PENETRANTE
8305 OCAMPO, HENNESY LI
8306 OCAMPO, JUNEL LANGIT
8307 OCAMPO, KARL ANGELO GUTIERREZ
8308 OCAMPO, LADY MAAN
8309 OCAMPO, MARIA LUISA DIAZ
8310 OCAMPO, PABLITO JR SANTOS
8311 OCAMPO, SHEILA MAE MAGUIGAD
8312 OCBIANA, ILENE OGUAN
8313 OCHOA, PHILIP SEIJI CO
8314 OCIO, IVY JOY BUTIL
8315 OCIONES, RHEA LORAEZ
8316 OCLIASA, QUENNIE CABALLO
8317 OCO, CIANEBE BALOS
8318 OCON, JENELENE GLORIA
8319 OCON, JUNREY PAYOT
8320 OCON, MARSHA QUENNIE BALAGA
8321 OCRETO, RIZZA CHARISMA CASTILLO
8322 OCSILLOS, MARICAR LUCHING
8323 OCTA, MARY JOAN AGUILAR
8324 OCTA, ROBINSON JR BATERNA
8325 OCTA, RUEL FERRER
8326 OCUAMAN, BEVERLY JOY LIBRANDO
8327 ODANGO, ALMA PIDO
8328 ODAPIN, ERIC DELA TORRE
8329 ODAVAR, AIZA RICAFORT
8330 ODEJAR, ROMAVEL OLIVAR
8331 ODI, MELCHOR MANLANGIT
8332 ODI, VIRGILIO JR LABRADOR
8333 ODIAMAN, MAYLIN HERMOSO
8334 ODOY, MARIDEL JUMAMOY
8335 ODTOJAN, ROFEL AYON
8336 OFIASA, NOEME ESCARLAN
8337 OFOD, ROSARIO DONNOL
8338 OGA, LYNEE MAI INDING
8339 OGABANG, LIEZL NANTES
8340 OGARO, MAEBHY JAICTIN
8341 OGATIS, JONALYN OLLEN
8342 OGAYA, RANDY VALENCIA
8343 OGENA, ARIEL FERNANDO
8344 OGMA, AIRESH INDRINAL
8345 OGNILLA, ERLISON LORENZ MATIGNAS
8346 OGOC, ALFREDO MINDORO
8347 OGRIMINA, SHARON ARABELO
8348 OIRADA, JOSEFA PANAGUITON
8349 OJALES, JANICE OCHOA
8350 OJERA, DARIEL ILAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:169 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 OKA, MYRA PORTAS
8352 OKIT, ETHYL ORINA
8353 OKIT, MERRY JOY ANDRES
8354 OLAGUER, ALBINA SUANSING
8355 OLAGUER, JOSE DOMINIC CONCEPCION
8356 OLAN, LORNA SERRANO
8357 OLANDESCA, IVAN FRITCH ANDAYA
8358 OLANOS, GRANDA GUZMAN
8359 OLAR, KEITH RAYMOND LINA
8360 OLARTE, DONNA SERNADILLA
8361 OLASO, KRISTEL ADONA
8362 OLAVARIO, HONEY SHEILA ALTILLO
8363 OLAVE, MARGARET ANN MEA
8364 OLAVIDES, ANGELA MAURICIO
8365 OLAVIDEZ, REJOICE CABABAT
8366 OLAYON, RHYM GEOMAN
8367 OLAYTA, JE ANN LEYNES
8368 OLAÑO, RAYMOND MADI
8369 OLEGARIO, PRINCESS SARAGCON
8370 OLFINDO, ALLEN TAPEL
8371 OLI, KAYLEN SILVA
8372 OLI, MICHELLE PENTECOSTES
8373 OLIANO, JOAN CODIAMAN
8374 OLID, CHARLES JAMES CHRISLIE PREGUA
8375 OLIGAN, JEFFERSON DUCAY
8376 OLINARES, JOYCE ANNE SAUSA
8377 OLIQUINO, ROCHELL PALENZUELA
8378 OLIS, ROWENA ANDOG
8379 OLITIN, MARILOU NATUEL
8380 OLIVA, EDGAR SALORITOS
8381 OLIVA, EMEROSE CAYUBIT
8382 OLIVA, LOIDA GELIDO
8383 OLIVA, MARIA KIMBERLY LORENZO
8384 OLIVAR, GLENDYLL YUAG
8385 OLIVER, GINA PASANTING
8386 OLIVER, LOUVELLE AGNES HEYASA
8387 OLIVERIO, LEA GALA
8388 OLIVEROS, ISIDRO JR PAGDATO
8389 OLIVEROS, OLIVIA SIERRA
8390 OLIVEROS, REGINA RENOJO
8391 OLIVEROS, ROMA VELL JAVILINAR
8392 OLLAY, GLENDA BACKOY
8393 OLLESCA, IYCEE VINA PARALE
8394 OLORES, GLOIZA VARGAS
8395 OLPINDO, ANNA LYN VELASCO
8396 OLPINDO, TINN MARION VILLEGAS
8397 OLSIM, JAKE SIMEON
8398 OMAL, BENITO II TILO
8399 OMANGAY, ARNEL RUBIA
8400 OMANIA, DANICA GRACE PALERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:170 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 OMAÑA, MAURICE CASALE
8402 OMBAYAN, JELYN MACALANDAG
8403 OMBI-ON, GERALDINE NARAG
8404 OMBING, LOURDES RAMOS
8405 OMBLERO, LONNIER BARCOMA
8406 OMBOY, MARICEL BAROCA
8407 OMBROG, MELANIE CARO
8408 OMILA, MARIFE DELOY
8409 OMO, JENNIFER MARZAN
8410 OMO, MAE ANN COQUILLA
8411 OMOSURA, IRENE CAMPOS
8412 OMUGTONG, ANALITA BALITE
8413 ONA, LUCYGRECIA CADACIO
8414 ONATO, JOHN PAUL DEDELIS
8415 ONDA, FEDELIZA DIOKNO
8416 ONDIONG, CHIARALYN GALOPE
8417 ONDRADE, JESSICA ARANETA
8418 ONG, GEN FENG SUPERAL
8419 ONG, JESSIE MOGOTE
8420 ONG, MA CELINE ABUAN
8421 ONG, MARK JASON MARTINEZ
8422 ONG, NELSON JR DIMASACA
8423 ONG, ZAIDI PILOTON
8424 ONGCO, LIEZL LYN AMODIA
8425 ONGCOL, JUNIFER MISAR
8426 ONGCOY, JONELYN MORANO
8427 ONIL, RELLON SUAYAN
8428 ONRUBIA, RENELHIE PAULE
8429 OPANA, ANALYN CONCEPCION
8430 OPANTO, JAYDANNE JHOY BARRIED
8431 OPEDA, KEVIN ALARDE
8432 OPENARIA, LIZA ALMOETE
8433 OPERARIO, JENNY LYN
8434 OPERIANO, ARLENE SERAPION
8435 OPERIANO, JEDIDIAH AINEO BAYLOSIS
8436 OPEÑA, MARIA CATHERINE CRUZ
8437 OPEÑA, MAY MURILLO
8438 OPLE, MARIA LORRAINE MANALO
8439 OPLE, MARY RECHELLE CODASTE
8440 OPO, ANGELIE MIE AMAYA
8441 OPRE, ALDWIN BURREROS
8442 OQUENDO, MIQUEL VON RICABLANCA
8443 ORA-A, MAIDA ZEPEDA
8444 ORALE, SUNSHINE JULIE ADONIS
8445 ORAPA, EMILY MAGLANGIT
8446 ORARIO, MA CHERRYL ALVAREZ
8447 ORASING, GERALDINE SAGUIOD
8448 ORAY, KATHLEEN FAITH AMAZON
8449 ORBASE, BEIMAR NAVAL
8450 ORBILLO, ALVIN ORDOÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:171 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 ORBITA, REMIE DEBIL
8452 ORBON, LENDA GRACE DE VILLA
8453 ORCA, REACHEL ANN LAPUZ
8454 ORCULLO, RONIÑO PARDO
8455 ORDANEZ, AULDREY DISPO
8456 ORDANEZA, ERAP LINGGAS
8457 ORDENEZA, MELISSA
8458 ORDENIZA, FEVILYN RUBIA
8459 ORDENIZA, LEIZEL TULABING
8460 ORDEZ, RHEA OMILIG
8461 ORDONIO, AILEEN JOY ARGUEZA
8462 ORDONIO, JONARD ANDAYA
8463 ORDOÑA, MARITES GAPUSAN
8464 ORDOÑEZ, ANGELITO
8465 ORDOÑEZ, EDIRYL NAZAR
8466 ORDOÑO, HELEN MAY FERNANDEZ
8467 ORENCIA, HIEDELITA JUMAWAN
8468 ORENCILLO, SARAH ANDERZON
8469 ORETA, JEANA CADAVILLO
8470 ORETA, MARVIN VICENTE
8471 OREÑA, CONCEPCION BALDEJUEZA
8472 ORFIANO, JOANNA EMBILE
8473 ORGANIZA, AGNES OMPAD
8474 ORGEN, HAYZEL FAYE GUNGOB
8475 ORIACEL, MARIA ADCEL AGUIBA
8476 ORIAS, NOEL BASAÑAS
8477 ORIAS, SYMON PETER PASTORIL
8478 ORIBE, MARIA LERMA HIDALGO
8479 ORIBIANA, RODRIGO MERCADO
8480 ORIENDO, BONIBELLE CATEDRAL
8481 ORIENZA, GRACE CAJIPO
8482 ORILLOSA, TOMAS JR CASTILLO
8483 ORINGOT, IRIS SABUCLALAO
8484 ORION, HAYRA AKMAD
8485 ORIZAL, GEROME ABAYA
8486 ORIÑA, KRISTINE COSTAN
8487 ORIÑA, RABIA MANATAD
8488 ORJETA, ELSA AMBRONA
8489 ORLANES, SANTIAGO III SUANER
8490 ORLINA, ELOISA AMOR BELTRAN
8491 ORMENITA, IMELDA BRIONES
8492 ORMIDES, NEZZAR JANE ILISAN
8493 ORNOZA, WENDY REYES
8494 ORO, EDESSA JOSEPHA LORENZA PLANTA
8495 ORO, JESSICA MONEBA
8496 OROC, NOEL MONTER
8497 OROCIO, CHERRY ANN PUJEDA
8498 ORONOS, JENNY ROSE ALBERTO
8499 OROSIO, ZELLEN GRACE BALINARIO
8500 OROZCO, MICHELL ASTOVEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:172 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 ORPIANO, THEOLO CASTAÑAR
8502 ORPRECIO, JOAN RAMIREZ
8503 ORSOLINO, GREGORIO MAÑOZO
8504 ORTALEZA, LORILYN MANGUERRA
8505 ORTALEZA, RACHELLE CABANGON
8506 ORTANIZA, LIEZEL
8507 ORTEGA, CATHY CHERRYLANE ARMIZA
8508 ORTEGA, CHRISSA ALYANA METANTE
8509 ORTEGA, IRISH BANO
8510 ORTEGA, JOHN PHILIP MANZANARES
8511 ORTEGA, MARY FE PRIMITIVA
8512 ORTEGA, RESTITUTO JR PARAYAO
8513 ORTEGA, ROLDAN REYES
8514 ORTEGA, RUBY MAE CLARITO
8515 ORTEGA, SYLVIA CODERES
8516 ORTENCIO, MARY ROIE PALMES
8517 ORTEZA, MARIFEL SANDAGA
8518 ORTIZ, COULYN BERNALES
8519 ORTIZ, KIMELA JANE CARIÑO
8520 ORTIZ, MACRILLE PAMILOZA
8521 ORTIZ, RICKY DELA CRUZ
8522 ORTIZA, LORELYN TODA
8523 ORTIZA, LOVELY ROSE JUAN
8524 OSEO, JOMARIE FLORANTE
8525 OSICOS, JOAN MALABAYABAS
8526 OSILA, JULIUS DOCABO
8527 OSIS, DARLYNE PANGLAO
8528 OSNGAN, JANAISA ABUBACAR
8529 OSORIO, ALLANA JOY FABON
8530 OSORIO, MARICAR ANDOY
8531 OSORIO, RIZZA LUAYON
8532 OSORIO, SHERYL OLAYVAR
8533 OSTAN, ERROL LOBOS
8534 OTANES, LIEZL ESPEJO
8535 OTERO, DAISY DURAN
8536 OTEYZA, MALAYA BEULAH MARASIGAN
8537 OTIDA, RUZEL MOBO
8538 OTOALIH, BIBING PANASANG
8539 OTOS, ROSEBIE ESPINOSA
8540 OVERA, RAOLYN ARGUDO
8541 OWAPIN, RAYMON LACRE
8542 OXCIANO, MARIA CARMEN VICTORIA CRUZ
8543 OYDA, ARIEL MABIA
8544 OZAWA, AYA DELOS REYES
8545 OÑATE, ROSE JEAN BALDON

COMMENT DISCLAIMER: Reader comments posted on this Web site are not in any way endorsed by Manila Standard. Comments are views by manilastandard.net readers who exercise their right to free expression and they do not necessarily represent or reflect the position or viewpoint of manilastandard.net. While reserving this publication’s right to delete comments that are deemed offensive, indecent or inconsistent with Manila Standard editorial standards, Manila Standard may not be held liable for any false information posted by readers in this comments section.
AdvertisementKPPI
Advertisement