Advertisement

Electronics Engineer and Electronics Technician Licensure Examination Results (March 2014)

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 907 out of 2,574 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 969 out of 1,488 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination given by the Board of Electronics Engineering in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao and Lucena this March 2014.


   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014                                   Page:  2 of  40
   Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                          1        ABAD, CHARETTE MAE  VARGAS
                          2        ABAD, LLOYD CHESTER  JARAVATA
                          3        ABAN, RALPH  ORDANZA
                          4        ABARING, LOURENZ CHRISTOPER  OSORIO
                          5        ABARQUEZ, TOMMY EMERICK  ABUAN
                          6        ABELLANA, JASHLEY  BALDEVIA
                          7        ABENOJA, ROSEMARIE  DETERA
                          8        ABRAHAM, JON VICTOR  GARDUÑO
                          9        ABSIN, PAUL CESAR  ROMANO
                         10        ACEDILLA, LADY JOANNA MARIE  PIELAGO
                         11        ADAJAR, PRINCES JOY  BAYBAY
                         12        ADRIANO, JOSHUA  TUBBAN
                         13        AGBAY, CHRISTOPHER PAOLO  DELOS REYES
                         14        AGUILA, CARLO  VIRREY
                         15        AGUILAR, CORALYN  CABARLES
                         16        AGUS, CARLO  CALALANG
                         17        AGUSTIN, JOHN CHRISTOPHER  VISCO
                         18        ALAGON, JOHN PATRICK  COMBO
                         19        ALBARAN, JAMES  LLENA
                         20        ALBO, ROLAND  FAJARDO
                         21        ALCANCIA, NICCOLO ANJELLO  MASANGKAY
                         22        ALCANTARA, CHARMAINE ROSE  SANVICTORES
                         23        ALCUIZAR, GERARD THEODORE  LABAPIES
                         24        ALDAVE, ACHILLES  ABADILLA
                         25        ALDAYA, PAULO  AVANCEÑA
                         26        ALEGRE, MARY CHRISTINE  TUMAMBING
                         27        ALFARO, ALAN  RIBAN
                         28        ALICANDO, JOSEPH MARI  CALISAS
                         29        ALIVIO, EVERETTE  REYES
                         30        ALMODOVAR, KAZEE  BARRAQUIO
                         31        ALVAREZ, KIM THOMAS RYAN  MORAÑA
                         32        ALVAREZ, KIMBER  ARGUELLES
                         33        ALZONA, JERIC JR  MEDINA
                         34        AMADURE, DIAN CHRISTINE  CELEBRE
                         35        AMAN, PATRICK  ATENTAR
                         36        AMBROSIO, EMMARLYN  DELA CRUZ
                         37        AMON, ABEGAIL BRIAN  ABAO
                         38        AMPO, AVON  RAYPON
                         39        ANACIO, MARIA CATHERINE  ANICOY
                         40        ANAYA, JUAN MARTIN  FACUNDO
                         41        ANCHETA, GERARD KARLO  CUNANAN
                         42        ANDALIS, ANTHONY  DELA CRUZ
                         43        ANDAN, GILES  BACRUYA
                         44        ANGELES, ANGELIQUE  MALONDA
                         45        ANGELIAS, JOVANIE VINCENT MAR  ALTURA
                         46        ANGSIOCO, DIOSA JAMILA  PASIA
                         47        ANTE, MARY ANN  RAYOS
                         48        AQUINO, ACE ANGEL  JAYCO
                         49        AQUINO, DENBER JAY  DE GUZMAN
                         50        AQUINO, MARK HUMPREY  ZAMBALE
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014                                   Page:  3 of  40
   Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         51        ARAGON, ERWIN JOHN  DOLANA
                         52        ARAGORAT, IAN  JOCSON
                         53        ARCEGA, PATRICK JAN ALDREI  CASTOR
                         54        ARCIS, MARIA MONETTE  YUGAWEN
                         55        ARCO, RUDELIN JR  RIVERA
                         56        ARELLANO, AILEEN CHRIS  CANJA
                         57        ARENAS, ZEÑORINO  PUMANES
                         58        AREZA, TIMOTHY JOHANS  SUIZA
                         59        ARGA, REX CARLO  PITARGUE
                         60        ARRIOLA, ARLOU  ARGUELLES
                         61        ARROBANG, FRANKLIN JR  MORALES
                         62        ARVESU, JOY ANN  REYES
                         63        ASID, WELVIN  SIBULAN
                         64        ASILO, HERTY  COMO
                         65        ASPRER, RAPHAEL ROWEN  RIVERA
                         66        ASUNCION, ALVIN  BALINGAO
                         67        ASUNCION, JULIE AILENE  
                         68        AURE, MARK ANGELO  BAE
                         69        AURE, REX XAVIER  MANLUTAC
                         70        AUSTRIA, AUDRIC DANE  ANG
                         71        AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN DAVE  SABADO
                         72        AVISO, VON JEIRO  PASAPORTE
                         73        AZANZA, RONAN ALPHONSO  MOOG
                         74        AZURIN, ADRIAN JAY  CARONGOY
                         75        BAAS, RAZEL CARLYNNE  BONDOC
                         76        BACANI, MA AURA JOY  MENDOZA
                         77        BACTOL, PHILIP BYRON  TIOZON
                         78        BACUD, KEVIN  PALLAYA
                         79        BACUS, FRANCIS  QUILO
                         80        BADONG, KATHERINE MAE  TRINIDAD
                         81        BAGASBAS, MARCO ERMOL  PERIA
                         82        BAGTAS, EVELYN  MIRANDA
                         83        BAGUINAT, VANESSA  DELA TORRE
                         84        BAGUIO, CHRISTIAN  SAJOL
                         85        BAHIAN, GUILLY  GAGNO
                         86        BALABAT, CLYDE  PUNTUAL
                         87        BALAOING, JOHN MIKHAEL  DALOMIAS
                         88        BALBUENA, JERSON EFER  FELICIANO
                         89        BALDOZ, RICHARDSON  TIGAS
                         90        BALIGOD, KERNEL  ARAO
                         91        BALLAD, JAYSON  CONAG
                         92        BALLAD, MICHAEL  CASIBANG
                         93        BALLESTEROS, DARYL  PALADO
                         94        BALUYUT, JOHN HENDRIE  MENDOZA
                         95        BALUYUT, RAUL PATRICK  BAUTISTA
                         96        BANAO, GIAN CARLO  AMURAO
                         97        BANATANTO, ROY  DOMEN
                         98        BANCE, JOEBERT  GUMATA
                         99        BANDOJO, CHRISTOPHER  GALLARDO
                        100        BANGASAN, JOYCE MARQUEL  MATEO
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014                                   Page:  4 of  40
   Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                        101        BANIQUED, JAMES PATRICK  ALEGRE
                        102        BANTA, LEOBERT  LLAMES
                        103        BANTUGAN, ANGELICA  DASTAS
                        104        BARICANTE, DANJEN  VILLARUEL
                        105        BARLIS, ROBIN ANDREW  NUÑEZ
                        106        BARNOBAL, JENNYLYN  VILLEROZ
                        107        BARRION, BRYAN KENNETH  MALINAY
                        108        BARTE, ADRIAN  CASTAÑARES
                        109        BASILAN, FELIX III  ABRENICA
                        110        BASILLOTE, CARMIE  DEGAMO
                        111        BATO, JARRYD  LADERA
                        112        BAUTISTA, ADELBERT JOHANN  HIPOLITO
                        113        BAUTISTA, JUSTIN JOY  HIPOLITO
                        114        BAUTISTA, MARVIC ANGEL  CORDOVA
                        115        BAUTISTA, MARY ANN  MALLARI
                        116        BAUTISTA, PAUL PIOUS  EVANGELISTA
                        117        BAUTISTA, RODELEEN  CAMPOS
                        118        BAYABORDA, MARK JOSEPH  GUINTO
                        119        BAYLON, JOEL ANTHONY  RODRIGUEZ
                        120        BECHAYDA, MARVY ANGEL  BOONGALING
                        121        BEJASA, MARVIN  DEL CAMPO
                        122        BELALE, DENNIS  FLORES
                        123        BELBES, EMERSON JOPET  CRISTOBAL
                        124        BELDEROL, JAN JERICHO  TAGALAG
                        125        BENZON, FRANCIS MARTIN  BRILLANTES
                        126        BERINIA, CARLO  CAPUNO
                        127        BERMEJO, KRISTIANE  BAQUEQUE
                        128        BERMEJO, MARK ANTHONY  CALUCER
                        129        BERNABE, JAYVEE  BULAGNIR
                        130        BERNAL, IRVING  VILLALOBOS
                        131        BERNALDO, REY EMMANUEL  DE JESUS
                        132        BERNARDO, EDGAR PAOLO  RIEGO
                        133        BERNARDO, MARIZ ARSEN  GATBONTON
                        134        BERTULDO, BERNARD  DE JUAN
                        135        BESEDILLAS, BRENDA ROXANNE  PATULOT
                        136        BESONIA, JANICA  ROQUE
                        137        BILIGAN, JOHN IAN  DELA CRUZ
                        138        BINOYA, ANNA GABRIELLE  GADDI
                        139        BITAO, KARLO FRANCO  BISENIO
                        140        BOBOTIOC, RAYMARK  MAGNAYE
                        141        BOHOL, JAMES NIÑO  TAUTHO
                        142        BOLTRON, EARL JOHN  CAIBAN
                        143        BRAVO, CRIS DAVE  FRANCISCO
                        144        BRIONES, JOHN TIRSO  DELA CRUZ
                        145        BRIONES, MARK ANTHONY  ORIAS
                        146        BROAS, JARELL  DONES
                        147        BUENAFLOR, JEFF  ATOLE
                        148        BUENVIAJE, ROWIELITO  MALLARI
                        149        BUERANO, ALBERT  AVILA
                        150        BULAQUI, HARWIN  BULAQUI
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014                                   Page:  5 of  40
   Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                        151        BUTAY, JANINE CASELYN  BRAVO
                        152        CABAG, FEAH MAE  NACARIO
                        153        CABALES, ZENDALYN IRISH  MERCADO
                        154        CABALSA, JENNIFER  JAYNAR
                        155        CABANILLA, JUSTIN JUDE  GARCIA
                        156        CABATAN, SUNSHINE GRACE  FERRER
                        157        CABEZUDO, JUN  ERA
                        158        CABRAL, EDUARDO JR  IBAÑEZ
                        159        CABRERA, ERVIN JOHN  ARGANZA
                        160        CADANO, NEIL JOSHUA  MARASIGAN
                        161        CADAO, ANN MARIAN  QUIJADA
                        162        CAFE, MERRY JOY  VILLARIN
                        163        CAGAS, CLINTON JOHN  NOGALIZA
                        164        CAGAS, JOSHUA NOEL  MASCARDO
                        165        CAGUETE, MA APRIL  CHAVEZ
                        166        CAIDIC, GIESELLA MARIE  NAÑAGAS
                        167        CALANOG, MELVI  PEREÑA
                        168        CALDERON, ARIANNE  SUPAN
                        169        CALICA, JOHN CRISTOPHER  DOCULAN
                        170        CALING, ALLAN JAMES  PUNO
                        171        CALPITO, JONATHAN JONAS  GARBO
                        172        CALUAG, GERALD  REYES
                        173        CALUMPANG, CJ  INDINO
                        174        CALUZA, GILLIAN JOY  ENRIQUEZ
                        175        CALVENTO, KEVIN REINER  HANOPOL
                        176        CANEO, SHIELA  SISON
                        177        CANLAS, WALDEN FEDERICK  RAMONEDA
                        178        CANSECO, RAPHAEL VICTOR  LUNA
                        179        CANSINO, BRYAN JOY  CARANTO
                        180        CANUEL, EMMERSON  AROMIN
                        181        CAPACIA, KAY ANN  BALBOA
                        182        CAPALOS, HAZZLE ANN  ANTAZO
                        183        CAPUA, ERIKA MAE  NATIVIDAD
                        184        CAPULE, LUIS ANTONIO  STA RITA
                        185        CAPUYAN, KAREN KAYE  LEGASPI
                        186        CARANZO, KENNETH  PUROG
                        187        CARDONA, JOHANNES PAULO  MENDOZA
                        188        CARIÑO, IAN ANGELO  REMO
                        189        CARIÑO, JORDAN  NAMUCO
                        190        CARLOS, KENNETH  DABU
                        191        CARMEN, JOAN  BARCEBAL
                        192        CARO, ENGELBERT AARON  VELASCO
                        193        CASAUL, JOHANZ XYLO  PAGUNSAN
                        194        CASTELLANO, JOBELLE SYDELL  RAMIREZ
                        195        CASTILLO, ANALYN AMOR  MENDOZA
                        196        CASTILLO, VICTORIA ELENA  MAGBITANG
                        197        CASTRO, ANNE LORAINE  VALONES
                        198        CASTRO, ARJIE  LEAÑO
                        199        CASTRO, DANIEL JOSEPH  TAJONERA
                        200        CASTRO, ERIC FULBERT  VALLESER
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014                                   Page:  6 of  40
   Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                        201        CASTRO, MARIA NANETH CHLOE  BULOSAN
                        202        CASTRO, PRINCESS LOVELLE  GENERAL
                        203        CASTROMAYOR, JAMES  GLORIOSO
                        204        CATAPANG, CHERRIE  LARAYA
                        205        CAWALING, DUANE NICO  ESTERO
                        206        CAYOBIT, HONZEL  TRIPOLI
                        207        CAÑAL, AIM  BALILI
                        208        CAÑESO, JUMEL  ABONITA
                        209        CELESTIAL, RICO NOEL  GONZALES
                        210        CERON, MICHAEL ANGELO  MATA
                        211        CERVANTES, MA ESPER  GERMAN
                        212        CHING, MARK ANTHONY  TABUG
                        213        CHING, VINCENT ROMEO  PIO RODA
                        214        CHIU, DARRYN MICHAEL  WONG
                        215        CHUA, GEMA LYN  MOJICA
                        216        CHUA, JAMES KEVIN  GO
                        217        CHUA, PAUL ANDREW  ROJO
                        218        CHUN, JACKIE LOU  SAN LUIS
                        219        CIMATU, ANGELYN  BELLOS
                        220        COLYONG, NIKKI GRACE  LIM
                        221        CONSUL, JOANNA MARIE  CONSIGNADO
                        222        CORBE, ACE SHERWIN  CABAÑA
                        223        CORDOVA, ALBINO III  CACAO
                        224        COROÑA, CRISTOPHER  LUCERO
                        225        CORPUZ, CATHERINE  QUEZON
                        226        CORTEZ, ARE-EL  DUMAY
                        227        CRESENCIA, HILDA  INTENDENCIA
                        228        CRUZ, DIANNE PEARL  RAMOS
                        229        CRUZ, JOHN PAUL  GADIA
                        230        CRUZ, KATHERINE MAE  VIRTUDES
                        231        CRUZ, MICAH  ACLAN
                        232        CRUZ, NADINE  ADRIANO
                        233        CRUZAT, JERSON  GATONG
                        234        CUBID, JAN EDRIC  TUPAS
                        235        CUBILLAN, NELLY ROSE  CALIBOSO
                        236        CUEVAS, JEROME  VILLAPANDO
                        237        CURBANO, QUENNIE  PADUA
                        238        DACUMOS, VIRGIL  CAGAOAN
                        239        DAGA, MICKA  JANARIO
                        240        DAISOG, FRITZ EVAN  SEGURA
                        241        DALID, MARIA KARLA  AGUILAR
                        242        DALISAY, RACHEL MARIE  ASILO
                        243        DANAN, KEVIN JOHN  AZARCON
                        244        DANDAN, GLADYS AMOR  VIEJA
                        245        DANGANAN, REYNALDO  MENDOZA
                        246        DAPITO, ABEGAIL  VALDERAMA
                        247        DAVID, ARIEL  REYES
                        248        DAVID, JOHN ALVIN  LANSANG
                        249        DAVILA, DAYANAN GABRIEL  DAYANAN
                        250        DAWABI, RANIA  TATU
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014                                   Page:  7 of  40
   Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                        251        DAYAG, KENVYNE  TUANCO
                        252        DE CASTRO, DARWIN  CODOY
                        253        DE CASTRO, DOROTHY JOYCE  LIM
                        254        DE CASTRO, JANINE  ENRIQUEZ
                        255        DE CASTRO, JOHN ROY  REGANON
                        256        DE GRANO, MICHAEL  ROMILLA
                        257        DE GUIA, JUDE  SANSAN
                        258        DE GUZMAN, ABEGAIL  DEL ROSARIO
                        259        DE GUZMAN, DANICA ARA  DE GUZMAN
                        260        DE GUZMAN, ERLYN  SALAS
                        261        DE GUZMAN, FRANZ HENRI  ZAMORA
                        262        DE JESUS, CYRIL ANDREW  GUILAO
                        263        DE JESUS, JACKIELYN  SANTOS
                        264        DE JESUS, MARCHEY ANN  BRIÑOZA
                        265        DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTOPHER  IBAÑEZ
                        266        DE LA CRUZ, DARYLL  PASCUA
                        267        DE LA CRUZ, SHIENA JANE  CABALLA
                        268        DE LEON, CARLMON JESUS  BRINGAS
                        269        DE LEON, JEFFERSON  BUGANAN
                        270        DE LEON, JEFFREY  ESTIGOY
                        271        DE LEON, JOMARI JAMES  TUY
                        272        DE LEON, MA KATRINA  BALLESTA
                        273        DE LUNA, RICARDO  IBE
                        274        DE VERA, GIAN PATRICK  SORIANO
                        275        DE VERA, JEFFREY  DE GUZMAN
                        276        DE VERA, JONATHAN  ABARABAR
                        277        DECAPIA, GILMAR  PONTI
                        278        DEL HUGO, SHENA  SARTE
                        279        DELA CRUZ, BERNARD EMIL  ORINGO
                        280        DELA CRUZ, EUNICE  EDNALINO
                        281        DELA PEÑA, CARLOS  SAN GABRIEL
                        282        DELA PEÑA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN  BANTUCAN
                        283        DELFIN, AARON MAR  MENDOZA
                        284        DELGADO, BENJIE LLOYD  MAYNES
                        285        DELOS REYES, HARLEY QUEEN  COLIGADO
                        286        DELOS REYES, KATHLEEN JOYCE  UBUNGEN
                        287        DELOS REYES, PAULO  DEL ROSARIO
                        288        DEOCAMPO, KIA SAHARA  SANTOS
                        289        DEPLOMO, KEVIN JAKE  VIADO
                        290        DIALO, JASPER NOEL  GONZAGA
                        291        DIAZ, KHRISTIAN  GAVILAGUIN
                        292        DIGOL, ERWIN  LEANDADO
                        293        DIMACULANGAN, GIANNINA  FLORES
                        294        DIME, AZUR  UY
                        295        DINGLASAN, HANNAH ANTONETTE  FERMIN
                        296        DIOSANO, CHESTER MARK  AURELIO
                        297        DIWA, KARISSA CLARE  CUNANAN
                        298        DOGOLDOGOL, LLOYD GERALD  SIPE
                        299        DOLOR, GAYZEL  PEREZ
                        300        DOLOT, HANNAH RUTH  VILLANUEVA
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014                                   Page:  8 of  40
   Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                        301        DOMINGO, GLADYS  VILLANUEVA
                        302        DONQUE, EMMANUEL DONDEL  DELA CRUZ
                        303        DOROMAL, JENILYN  CUDO
                        304        DUBAN, ANGELO GABRIEL  SARMIENTO
                        305        DUERO, JOVER  BAUL
                        306        DUNQUE, KRISTINE MAE  PABOREAL
                        307        DUPALI, GENEVA  LAGUICAO
                        308        EBUENGA, DAN OLIVER  MUNAR
                        309        EGUALAN, BYRON JAMES  SEGOVIA
                        310        ELAMPARO, MARICOR  TALAÑA
                        311        EMAGUIN, RONALD  PEREA
                        312        ENERO, JUNIJUIN  SAYCON
                        313        ENRIQUEZ, TRULY  NAVARRO
                        314        ERASQUIN, JUSTINE ROY  AGUILAR
                        315        ERIPOL, SHERMIAN  BAUTISTA
                        316        ERISPE, JOHN ERISE  MABILANGAN
                        317        ESGUERRA, KATRINA  PEREZ
                        318        ESLAVA, FRANCIS JED  MADRID
                        319        ESMAEL, BRIAN CARL  REYES
                        320        ESPARTERO, MICHAEL RONEL  OLORIS
                        321        ESPERANCILLA, WINCE CARLO  HUBO
                        322        EUSEBIO, ASTLEY  LIPORADA
                        323        EVANGELISTA, JOHN MICHAEL  SAN DIEGO
                        324        EVANGELISTA, SARAH JANE  SARMIENTO
                        325        FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JR  CADANO
                        326        FERRANCULLO, MARIE JOY  LANCERAS
                        327        FERRER, ARMINA  DIOQUINO
                        328        FERRIOL, DEE JAY REINZI  BERNAL
                        329        FLORECE, JAN ROBIN  VEGAS
                        330        FLORES, FLORENTINO  BIBAT
                        331        FLORES, IAN STEVEN  LAPERAL
                        332        FLORES, SHEENA MARIE  RAFANAN
                        333        FLORORITA, RUBIANNA  CABILANGAN
                        334        FONTANILLA, IAN CHESTER  ROAQUIN
                        335        FORMANES, MARK ANGELO  ASUNCION
                        336        FORONDA, PATRICK NIKO  SANGCO
                        337        FRAN, BON RYAN  MALLORCA
                        338        FRANCISCO, MANUEL LUIS III  AUSTRIA
                        339        FREDELUCES, KENT HAROLD  TISADO
                        340        FUENTES, JESSICA CLAUDINE  MENDOZA
                        341        FUENTES, KEITH  EMPAS
                        342        FUJIMOTO, CHRISTOPHER  DAVID
                        343        FULGAR, JOHN BILLY  NUEVACOBITA
                        344        GABRIEL, EMANUEL  SEGUIRAN
                        345        GABRIEL, JOHN MICHAEL  ALONZO
                        346        GABUT, DIANA VENUS  LANDAGAN
                        347        GABUTIN, GILBERT JR  PENOLLO
                        348        GACAL, FRANC JOSHUA  INDON
                        349        GADIANA, PATRICK JAMES  FABRESIS
                        350        GAFFUD, DENDOLPH  CALINGASIN
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014                                   Page:  9 of  40
   Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                        351        GAFFUD, LAURENT  MANAUIS
                        352        GALANG, PAOLO NICOLAI  FRANCO
                        353        GALANG, RICHARD  GUINTO
                        354        GALIA, KEITH JOSEPH  LONGAYAN
                        355        GALICIA, JAN KEVIN  ALBIOR
                        356        GALICIA, JAN RAY  MARCELINO
                        357        GALLARDO, ANDREA JESSA  ABELEDA
                        358        GALLEGO, KRISTINE  LAMPERA
                        359        GALLEON, KELSEY RHYSS  BERNABE
                        360        GALVEZ, EMERSON  DAYEGO
                        361        GANTALA, NESCHELLE  TAMSON
                        362        GANUELAS, BHECK JAYSON  TAPIADOR
                        363        GARCIA, ARGEL JOSEPH  AQUINO
                        364        GARCIA, JAYRON  BACANI
                        365        GARCIA, MARC REYNALD  VALDEVIA
                        366        GARDE, AVANT  ZOLINA
                        367        GASATAYA, NEIL MARK  SEDIGO
                        368        GATDULA, ALMIRA  MANAY
                        369        GATDULA, MARIA RAYNELINE  MENDRES
                        370        GAVADAN, JEFF ARIEL  SEVILLENO
                        371        GAYEM, CHRISTIAN PAUL  JUGUAN
                        372        GEAGONIA, ELISER JOHN  BOLDO
                        373        GERONG, FRANKLIN  MALIGRO
                        374        GERONIMO, MARK DOMMEL  SAN JOSE
                        375        GIRON, NEMUEL NORMAN  FLORES
                        376        GO, CHRISTOPHER  ATIENZA
                        377        GO, SHEEREMARI JOY  MORALES
                        378        GOLVIO, MIKKO  BACONG
                        379        GOMEZ, MA EVELYN  YU
                        380        GOMEZ, REINHOLD  CORSINO
                        381        GONZAGA, ALVIN  IMPERIAL
                        382        GONZALES, FRITZ CYRILL  DE VERA
                        383        GONZALES, GILBERT FRANCIS III  BALISORO
                        384        GONZALES, JASPER  BABAAN
                        385        GONZALES, JENALYN  MAGBITANG
                        386        GONZALES, JERICO  LAJA
                        387        GONZALES, JOHN BENEDICT  LAMPITOC
                        388        GONZALES, JOHN LOUIE  MARTINEZ
                        389        GONZALES, MIKHAEL GABRIEL  SAMANIEGO
                        390        GONZALES, RODORA  RAMIREZ
                        391        GOROSPE, RIZZA  PAGLINAWAN
                        392        GRAMONTE, NILO JR  ADORIO
                        393        GRANA, LAWRENCE  PALER
                        394        GREDOÑA, NEIL VON  DOLOIRAS
                        395        GREGORIO, JANIELLE JOY  SAAVEDRA
                        396        GREGORIO, REDEN  MENDOZA
                        397        GREGORIO, SARAH LOU MARIE  SABIGAN
                        398        GUANZON, JERICHO  SARROCA
                        399        GUARIN, MELDRICK RYAN  LLANES
                        400        GUEVARRA, GERALD REY  DARILAG
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014                                   Page: 10 of  40
   Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                        401        GUEVARRA, LUCIANO JR  BERNAL
                        402        GUINUCAY, MAYNARD  SORIANO
                        403        GUIÑARES, JOBERT  MOLO
                        404        GULLON, MYKELLE RANDALL  CUARESMA
                        405        GUMERA, LEONARD BRYAN  CALVO
                        406        GUTIERREZ, KRISTINE  TRINIDAD
                        407        GUZMAN, JOANA MARIE  BATALLA
                        408        GUZON, CHERRY ANN  NEOLAR
                        409        HABILING, JEREMIAH  GAVIRAN
                        410        HALILI, JOHN TERRY  OCAMPO
                        411        HANDOG, HERSCHEL  PATING
                        412        HAW, EJIE  DEL MONTE
                        413        HE, MING LI  XIONG
                        414        HERAMIZ, VINCENT ALAN  TANTANO
                        415        HERBAS, JOHNNY GAIL  MERCURIO
                        416        HERNANDEZ, JAMES RAFAEL  GONZALES
                        417        HERNANDEZ, JAYEL  SOMERA
                        418        HERNANDEZ, JEFFREY  BRIONES
                        419        HERNANDEZ, JOSHUA  REVUELTA
                        420        HERRAS, JUVY  BELMONTE
                        421        HERUELA, NYHAVN ALAIN  PONCE
                        422        HITONES, ANN JENNET  JANOLINO
                        423        HORE, REANNE ROSE  ELLO
                        424        HUALDA, ERFA GISELA  AVILA
                        425        IBAITE, JOYCE ABIGAIL  IGNACIO
                        426        ICO, RANILO RD  LAYUG
                        427        IDICA, KATHLEEN  FELIX
                        428        IGNACIO, CHRISTOPHER  PEREZ
                        429        IGNACIO, JERSON  IGPUARA
                        430        IGNACIO, NOEMI  SILVERIO
                        431        ILAR, NIKKO PAULO  DE LA CRUZ
                        432        ILEJAY, FRANK NICOLAS  HIPOLITO
                        433        INANDAN, DANIELA ERIKA  BEREDO
                        434        INASORIA, JORIEZEL  MENDIOLA
                        435        INTAC, MARIA BERNADETTE  CANTOS
                        436        IRAOLA, HAZEL AIVY  TALAGUIT
                        437        ISABEDRA, LET LET  BIANZON
                        438        ISLA, RICHARD  PETINES
                        439        ISLETA, DEMI LYNN  MANALO
                        440        JACINTO, DAISY JANE  RESPICIO
                        441        JACOB, JOHN PAUL  MARANTAL
                        442        JAKOSALEM, FRANCIS KARL  ELNAR
                        443        JARIN, JERROLD  ADALIA
                        444        JAVIER, ERLE LOUIE JAY  VICTORIA
                        445        JAVIER, JOHNEIL  TOLEDO
                        446        JAVIER, JON MARK VON  DAGOL
                        447        JAVIERO, JUNALD  LAGUNDAY
                        448        JIMENEA, CHARLOTTE  DESCUTIDO
                        449        JIMENEZ, ERIC CHRIS  FERRER
                        450        JIMENEZ, ERWIL JUN  DE GUZMAN
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014                                   Page: 11 of  40
   Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                        451        JIMENEZ, JOSEPH MARK  HONTUCAN
                        452        JIMENEZ, KRESIL JOY  PANES
                        453        JORDA, LAURENCE  ALVARADO
                        454        JORDAN, LUCILLE  OÑATE
                        455        JOSE, BRYAN  ANGEL
                        456        JOSE, RYAN JOSEPH  PINEDA
                        457        JOSEPH, MARK EDRIAN  IGNACIO
                        458        JOVELLANO, MARK JULIUS  SOTTO
                        459        JOVER, JOI LYNN MARIE  JACOMILLE
                        460        JUERA, LOUIE  CARBAQUEL
                        461        JUGANAS, LEONAND  ARGUEZA
                        462        JULVA, LENNY  JOLINDON
                        463        JUNDIS, CHRISTIAN  LONGAKIT
                        464        JURILLA, JOHN MICHAEL  CASTILLO
                        465        KARASIG, MARY ROSE  VICTORIA
                        466        LABINE, ALVIN  JABEGUERO
                        467        LACABA, FIDEL JR  MAMARIL
                        468        LACAMBRA, FARRAH JANE  LAGDAO
                        469        LACANILAO, LESLIE  CESA
                        470        LACEDA, ALEXIS  GAPASIN
                        471        LACIDA, EARL KENNETH  JAVIÑA
                        472        LACSINA, DUSTINE LOUIE  MANALILI
                        473        LACUPA, DAYNE JOY  JARUDA
                        474        LADORES, CARLA  RAMOS
                        475        LAFUENTE, RAYMOND PAOLO  MAGALLONA
                        476        LAGADE, HULK HOGAN  BUSTAMANTE
                        477        LAGANAO, LORRAINE ANTHONAITTE  RENDON
                        478        LAGARDE, VINCENT JOSEPH  DAVID
                        479        LAGRAZON, PITZ GERALD  GONZALES
                        480        LAGRIMAS, JAYMAR  PAGHUNASAN
                        481        LAGULA, MARC ERWIN  ODTOHAN
                        482        LAGUTAN, KENNETH CHARLES  REGIS
                        483        LALEO, SHELLY KRYSTLE  CADIOG
                        484        LAMELA, PRINCES  DELINA
                        485        LAMIO, MA TSEN MAY  BALEÑA
                        486        LANCION, VERNICE AILLEN  PASADILLA
                        487        LAS, MARIA JOANNA RIZETTE  KATIGBAK
                        488        LASTIMADA, ALBERT  MOVILLA
                        489        LATINA, ADOLFO JR  ABAD
                        490        LATOJA, HAROLD  PARANAS
                        491        LAUDE, CARL LEGIO  VILLAMAC
                        492        LAUREL, TRISTAN MARVIN  MOLINA
                        493        LAZARO, JERVIN  CALALANG
                        494        LEDDA, ROBERT GLENN  BENITEZ
                        495        LENTERIA, REGELYN MAE  AYENTO
                        496        LEYBA, KEVIN MIKHAIL  BILALE
                        497        LIBERAN, CLARIZZA JOYCE  SANTOS
                        498        LIBRADILLA, MICHAEL  PIQUERO
                        499        LICARDO, CHRISTIAN PAULO  JUAREZ
                        500        LICOT, MARY GRACE ANN  VIÑO
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014                                   Page: 12 of  40
   Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                        501        LIM, ADAM CHRISTOPHER  TE
                        502        LIM, CHRISTOPHER  PEREZ
                        503        LIM, GLENN MARVIN  LLAPITAN
                        504        LIM, JACQUELINE MAYE  SON
                        505        LIMORAN, PAUL VINCENT  DE LA ROSA
                        506        LIMPIN, PATRICK IAN  ALANO
                        507        LIMSIACO, JUMELA CHRIS  CORDOVERO
                        508        LIRAZAN, LICO  CONCEPCION
                        509        LIU, RAYSON  RAMIREZ
                        510        LLORIN, HARLENE  SEMPIO
                        511        LOBATON, ARCHER MICHAEL  FERNANDEZ
                        512        LONGAKIT, PLEIADES FAITH  ZERNA
                        513        LONTAYAO, ARTHUR  RAÑOLA
                        514        LOPEZ, LEONARD  SANCHEZ
                        515        LOREZO, JETHER PAUL  SAYO
                        516        LORILLA, JOSELLE  SANTE
                        517        LUBAG, MAR VINCENT  BERNALDEZ
                        518        LUZ, LAWRENCE  MACALIPAY
                        519        MACABALE, JOSWALD  ADVENTO
                        520        MACABASCO, JESSE PAULO  VALENCIA
                        521        MACARAMBON, FRANZ NASH  TOMANDA
                        522        MACARANAS, ALLAN DALE  DONES
                        523        MACAZO, EDWIN  TRINIDAD
                        524        MACEDA, IRIS SCENT  DEL ROSARIO
                        525        MADRID, ALVIN  AGENA
                        526        MADRID, LOUISE GENEDINE  LUCAS
                        527        MAGANDIA, NORHAYLA  SALATAN
                        528        MAGAYANO, MAR JEFF  ONG
                        529        MAGGAY, DIOVANIE  BALOLOY
                        530        MAGISTRADO, BIANCA  LANZA
                        531        MAGPANTAY, JOHN BENJAMIN  NUALDA
                        532        MAGPANTAY, JUSTINE MICA ERA  PUNZALAN
                        533        MAGSALIN, BRYANE  TOLENTINO
                        534        MAGTALAS, MARIA WILMER  CRISOLO
                        535        MAHAMUD, NURSHIA  FONTEJON
                        536        MAJADAS, LESTER MARK  AQUINO
                        537        MALAGA, JEZREEL  DESLATE
                        538        MALASIGAN, SAMIER  PANANGGULON
                        539        MALICDEM, KEVIN JAN  DE JESUS
                        540        MALLARI, RENNEL  MANGUERRA
                        541        MAMARADLO, JUSTIN SPENCER  DE LEON
                        542        MANANGHAYA, KRIS IAN  PELAYO
                        543        MANAPA-AT, MOJAHID  ABDULCARIM
                        544        MANCAO, JERRALD EVAN  PARADIANG
                        545        MANDAP, MELCHOR  CALIWAG
                        546        MANGOBA, MARK LOUIE  NATIVIDAD
                        547        MANZANILLA, MAIDEN  MAULLION
                        548        MAQUE, DANIELLE  SAN PEDRO
                        549        MARANAN, ADRIAN ACE  YANO
                        550        MARANAN, JIAN RAMARK  GARCES
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014                                   Page: 13 of  40
   Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                        551        MARANAN, MANZELL  DECIN
                        552        MARASIGAN, JEROME  TUAZON
                        553        MARCELINO, JHYNA GRACE  CRUZ
                        554        MARCELO, JOSSALYN  CASTRO
                        555        MARIQUIT, JADE  DELOS SANTOS
                        556        MARQUEZ, IAN CHRISTOPHER  MAGBOO
                        557        MARQUEZ, MARK ARIES  JAYLO
                        558        MARTINEZ, JOHN JOEL  FEGALAN
                        559        MARTINEZ, MARC ANGELO  PABALATE
                        560        MARZAN, MAVERICK  MIGUEL
                        561        MASCUÑANA, PAULO  DELA CRUZ
                        562        MASIDDO, MAYETTE  BAGUNU
                        563        MATANGUIHAN, JOHN LEE  QUIATCHON
                        564        MATIAS, JONELL  DAVID
                        565        MATIBAG, JAKE MARVIN BENITO  RABUCO
                        566        MAYO, KWENEELADY  TUMBAGA
                        567        MEDINA, BENJIE  FERNANDEZ
                        568        MELENCION, VALERIE  QUEBRAL
                        569        MELGAR, JONATHAN KARL  PAALAN
                        570        MENDIOLA, MARIE GRACE  LIMBO
                        571        MENDOZA, EMIR  LINTAG
                        572        MENDOZA, JEREMIAH  REGALADO
                        573        MENDOZA, RONIETO  NASTOR
                        574        MERCADO, MIKAEL PAOLO  ALANO
                        575        MERCADO, RAYSON  SOTO
                        576        MERLAS, JOSEPH GERALD  MORALA
                        577        MIGO, RINO  MANSET
                        578        MILLER, MARK KEVIN  GICOS
                        579        MOLDEZ, ZHIERVIN  CELESTINO
                        580        MOLITAS, OLIVER  TORIBIO
                        581        MONTE, ANA JANE  INOCIAN
                        582        MONTOYA, QUEENIE MARIE  OLILI
                        583        MORALES, MICHELLE  ALPAJARO
                        584        MORENO, MARY MAE  FALALES
                        585        MORTILLA, KRISTINE BERNARDINE  DE LA ROCA
                        586        MORTOS, BERNARDINO II  ABRIGO
                        587        MOYONG, EVA MAE  MONTEVIRGEN
                        588        MUMAR, MITCHELLE JAYLE  TAN
                        589        MUNAR, DANN MOURHELL  RICO
                        590        MURALLOS, MARVIN  LANOY
                        591        NACHOR, JAYSON  AQUIRO
                        592        NADELA, PRECIOUS  PANTIG
                        593        NADONG, JOHN ALJEAN  FERNANDO
                        594        NAGUIT, RICHARD BENJAMIN  DE CLARO
                        595        NARTE, RAMON CRIS MONART  MAZON
                        596        NAVALUNA, LESTER GALVIN  BALAHADIA
                        597        NAVARRO, KENNETH LAWRENCE  CASTROÑERO
                        598        NAZARETA, JOSEPH  SARMIENTO
                        599        NEPOMUCENO, GEROMIN III  SANTOS
                        600        NERY, JOHN CARLO  MATIPO
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014                                   Page: 14 of  40
   Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                        601        NICOLAS, JESTER NIKO  DONIEGO
                        602        NICOLASORA, BRYLL  BACHILLER
                        603        NIONES, ZENON JR  MIRANDA
                        604        NOFIES, ROSALIE  BESANA
                        605        NOFRE, MICHELLE  JERUSALEM
                        606        NOFUENTE, ANNA MARGARETT  ISON
                        607        NOORA, JOVITO  ORO
                        608        NORTADO, RONALDO JR  AVILA
                        609        NUAL, FERNANDO JR  PAJARILLAGA
                        610        NUESTRO, ANGELO JOSHUA  PALLORINA
                        611        NUEVO, DEXTER  ESCORO
                        612        NUGUID, KEVIN JOSHUA  DAYRIT
                        613        O, CHARLES BRYAN  LEE
                        614        OBLIPIAS, MARIELLE  AUMENTADO
                        615        OCAMPO, IVANN PAOLO  REYES
                        616        OCANA, BRYAN  MORENO
                        617        ODRADA, PATRICK  HONORARIO
                        618        ODRONIA, RAY JOHN  COLEGIO
                        619        OLDAN, REBA MARICE  SARIE
                        620        OLIVER, RUBILYN  INCAPAS
                        621        OLIVEROS, IAN HERO  TAYO
                        622        OMOTO, DANIEL BENEDICT  LAMOSTE
                        623        ONA, JENNY  RUMAL
                        624        ONG, JAMIELYN  DE RAMOS
                        625        OPINA, JOHN MARTIN  TUPAN
                        626        ORIAS, NOEL ALDRIN  MORITO
                        627        ORIGEN, GRACE SHIELD  CABSABA
                        628        ORTEGA, JACKY  
                        629        ORTEZA, JB  CAGUIOA
                        630        OSDON, VINCENT  ABALOYAN
                        631        OSIANA, ARIANE  VIBAR
                        632        OSORIO, BERNARD  CELESTE
                        633        OSORIO, EVELIE  MACUJA
                        634        OSOYOS, CHRISTZEL  BAGAY
                        635        OTA, KEN MICHIO  CORONEL
                        636        PAALA, REINROME  MAMON
                        637        PABUSTAN, RAE MART  CALLUENG
                        638        PADILLA, ANALYN  PEREA
                        639        PAGATPAT, JAIME JR  CENA
                        640        PAGSISIHAN, IRENEO JOSE  VIRAY
                        641        PAGSUYUIN, SANRIO MAE  CATOLICO
                        642        PAGUIGAN, JUN EVA  DAQUIOAG
                        643        PALLINGAYAN, PHILIP  MIRAFUENTE
                        644        PALMA, JOHN VINCENT  EDURESE
                        645        PALSARIO, CARMEN JOY  SAPALO
                        646        PAMFILO, JACK ANTHONY  PEGUIT
                        647        PAMINTUAN, HARVIN JAN  FERNANDEZ
                        648        PAMONAG, JAMES KEEN  LAGONOY
                        649        PANGCATAN, AL-JALIL  MALABAYABAS
                        650        PANGILINAN, ALEXANDER  VILLASEÑOR
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014                                   Page: 15 of  40
   Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                        651        PANGILINAN, JOHNEL  ROXAS
                        652        PANGILINAN, KEITH XAVIER  RIGODON
                        653        PANGULAYAN, FRANCES KIM  ESTEBAN
                        654        PARAGAS, JASMINE  RESNGIT
                        655        PARCON, GIFTHY DEE  NAPATON
                        656        PARCON, RANSHELLE JOY  FABIAN
                        657        PARE, IRAJ RACHELLA  DIZON
                        658        PAREDES, JONATHAN  CRISTOBAL
                        659        PARIÑO, JENNY LYN  INACAY
                        660        PARROCHO, DANIEL  MENGGE
                        661        PASAMBA, KRISTOFFER DAVE  PACQUING
                        662        PASCASIO, JAN BRYAN  DELMO
                        663        PASIG, ZALDY  GABRIEL
                        664        PASION, SUNSHINE  ROA
                        665        PEDROZO, WALTER  GABATIN
                        666        PELIGRIN, DARELL  SERRANO
                        667        PERALTA, MICHAEL  FERNANDEZ
                        668        PERALTA, REGIE  VILLANO
                        669        PERDON, JON PETER  BOMBASE
                        670        PERLAS, MARIZZE ANNE  FERANGCO
                        671        PEROCHO, FLORIE ANNE  BRETAÑA
                        672        PEROCHO, JOSHUA JAMES  MENDOZA
                        673        PEÑAOJAS, JOHN DARYLL  MORTIZ
                        674        PEÑAREDONDO, RYAN  BUELA
                        675        PIDA-OC, GEELY JOY  LUCANEY
                        676        PIDOC, RHEYCHELLE JEAN  AMPONGAN
                        677        PISAN, RONA VIA  GALLOFIN
                        678        PLANTA, MANUEL KEVIN  SANCHEZ
                        679        PLATA, MA GENEINA  HERNANDEZ
                        680        PLAZA, MARY CHRYSTILLE  CASTILLANO
                        681        POJA, NERO  ARADO
                        682        PONCE, JASPEN  DAG-UMAN
                        683        PONCE, JOSEPH  RONQUILLO
                        684        PONGCOL, DARYL  PABAS
                        685        PONO, CHRISTIAN JAY  PARCON
                        686        PORE, JEFFREY  BACHA
                        687        PORNILLOS, YVETTE  CARAOS
                        688        PORTEZ, AZENITH  BELEN
                        689        POSADAS, JUSTIN JULES  REYES
                        690        PRADES, JOED  ABAGAT
                        691        PUBLICO, PERRY II  BRAGA
                        692        PUJALTE, PATRICK  JAMILANO
                        693        PUNTERO, RYLE KEVIN  PEREZ
                        694        QUERUBIN, MEL JAKE  EUSEBIO
                        695        QUIAMBAO, DENNIS JAN  GUTIERREZ
                        696        QUIBOLOY, IAN CHRISTIAN  GREGORIO
                        697        QUINTO, MARK ANGELO  SADIA
                        698        QUIOCSON, DON PERRY  LICAS
                        699        QUISTOY, IRENE  CUBA
                        700        RAFOLS, ROSE ANNE  ANCHETA
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014                                   Page: 16 of  40
   Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                        701        RAMIREZ, JULIE ARNIE  BUNDANG
                        702        RAMOS, ANGELICA JOYCE  DE GUZMAN
                        703        RAMOS, DIANE  ANORMA
                        704        RAMOS, DYRA JANEEN  PINEDA
                        705        RAMOS, FLORANTE RJ  RABARA
                        706        RAMOS, KENNEDY  HILOMEN
                        707        RAMOS, MARY GRACE  CLORES
                        708        RAUT, ROBELOU  TAJANTAJAN
                        709        RAVINA, ROCHELLE  DINONG
                        710        RAYOS, RALPH ALDRIN  JANDOC
                        711        REAMICO, JONELLE  DELFIN
                        712        REBONG, ARCHANGEL  SOLIS
                        713        REBUTOC, JOHN SAMUEL  CORCUERA
                        714        RECEDE, ROXANNE JOY  CASTOR
                        715        REGAÑON, KEMUEL  ENTERO
                        716        REGINES, JEROME  HIMOR
                        717        REVILAR, CHERRY  DELA CRUZ
                        718        REYES, IVAN NIKOLAI  SUCGANG
                        719        REYES, JOHN JERJIE  CARANDANG
                        720        REYES, JONATHAN  MERCADO
                        721        REYES, JUAN MIGUEL RODRIGO  PABON
                        722        REYES, PAUL BENEDICT  RAMIREZ
                        723        RICO, CAMILLE BEA NICOLE  ADAYA
                        724        RIOS, ERWIN  FRASCO
                        725        RIPARIP, JEFFREY  OTERO
                        726        RIVERA, ADRIAN CRIS  FUENTES
                        727        RIVERA, ELDRIN HANZ  DY
                        728        RIVERA, EZEKIEL  CASAS
                        729        RIVERA, JUSTINE  TEJADA
                        730        RIVERA, MARLON JR  BUENAFE
                        731        ROBLES, MAY ANGIELYN  REVILLA
                        732        RODERO, GABRIEL  COMBATE
                        733        RODRIGUEZ, KAREN JOYCE  MOJADO
                        734        RODRIGUEZ, RODNEY  TABANERA
                        735        ROGACION, KYLE SAMUEL  CARRASCO
                        736        ROLDAN, RONALD ANDREI  MAURICIO
                        737        RONQUILLO, NERISSA  BATAC
                        738        ROSALES, ACE JOHN  AGNO
                        739        ROSALES, SHELLA MARIE  VILLEGAS
                        740        ROSARIO, ALFREDO JR  MIRAFLORES
                        741        ROSERO, CARLO MIGUEL  HOLLON
                        742        ROSETE, BENEDICT  BANGLOY
                        743        RUFIN, JULIE GRACE  FRANCISCO
                        744        RUIZ, SEAN MICHAEL  ASIS
                        745        SABADO, KELVIN LLOYD  GARCIA
                        746        SABAO, JUDEL  AURELLANO
                        747        SABATE, STELLA SOFIA  ISIDRO
                        748        SACAPAÑO, CHERELYN  SINAG
                        749        SAGA, MAYNARD THEODOR  LASPUÑA
                        750        SAJUL, JOHN MARK  GUZMAN
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014                                   Page: 17 of  40
   Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                        751        SALAYO, HARRIETTE  JARDIN
                        752        SALAZAR, ERWIN DAEVIZ  RONQUILLO
                        753        SALAZAR, JANLIVER  MAALIW
                        754        SALCE, IAN GLENN  OROT
                        755        SALCEDO, LUCIA MONICA  BADEO
                        756        SALENGA, MELQUISEDEC  LAXA
                        757        SALES, POLLY ROSE  DELA PAZ
                        758        SALGON, JED REU  LAPINIG
                        759        SALLAN, GERARD MARTIN  DELA PAZ
                        760        SALOM, MELVIN  APONGOL
                        761        SALUDAR, JULES CARLO  DIAZ
                        762        SALVAN, MAIDEE ANN  RANILLO
                        763        SALVATIERRA, ROYCE NEIL  MILLARE
                        764        SAN AGUSTIN, MARK ANDREW  GONZALES
                        765        SAN JUAN, LORESON  ESTEBAN
                        766        SANCHEZ, RUBEN III  BALONSO
                        767        SANICO, ERWIL ANGELO  BANGCO
                        768        SANTIAGO, MARIA MERELLA  VITUG
                        769        SANTOS, GEORGE JR  PINGOL
                        770        SANTOS, HEC PERRY XERXES  NATINDIM
                        771        SANTOS, JOSHUA RAY  NERY
                        772        SANTOS, JOY CAMILLE  MARANAN
                        773        SANTOS, KELVIN JOHN  ANACAY
                        774        SANTOS, MICHELLE LOUISE  MANOLIS
                        775        SANTOS, ROCHELLE ANNE  ABELIDO
                        776        SANTOS, TIMOTHY ISRAEL  DILAG
                        777        SAPITAN, PHOEBE FAITH  SARNO
                        778        SAPUL, ANTONIO DANIEL  BAYLON
                        779        SARILE, ANGELLENE  DIMACALE
                        780        SEBALLOS, ERIC JR  AGBALOG
                        781        SEJISMUNDO, ABEL JR  AVELLANA
                        782        SELGA, JOHN LESTER  PULIDO
                        783        SEMBRANO, MARK JAYSON  BARCELLANO
                        784        SEMBRANO, STEVEN  WINGKEE
                        785        SERVIÑAS, JAMIE JOYCE  CUTAMORA
                        786        SEVILLA, ALFONSO DISNEY JR  PAGUIO
                        787        SEVILLA, PAUL ANTHONY  TRAVIÑO
                        788        SIBUG, MARINELLA  SENGSON
                        789        SIGUA, JESSIE MARIE  DATOON
                        790        SILAO, JOEMAR  AGRES
                        791        SILVA, SIENNA VINA  SOLIS
                        792        SINGSON, RYAN CHRISTIAN  LOBEDICA
                        793        SIOSON, JAYLORD  DECENA
                        794        SISON, DIANA RUTH  FERNANDEZ
                        795        SMITH, LADY  PEÑAFLORIDA
                        796        SO, AUSTIN  GO
                        797        SO, MARLON BENEDICT  CHUA
                        798        SO, RUTHER  RAMOS
                        799        SO, SEAN IRVING  TANG
                        800        SOLIS, ARJAY  PANAHON
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014                                   Page: 18 of  40
   Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                        801        SORIA, JENNELYN  PIS-EW
                        802        SORIANO, JOHN PAUL  DIAZ
                        803        SORIANO, LADY ROXETTE  DONIEZA
                        804        SORIANO, LESTER JOHN  CASIBANG
                        805        SOTO, ROLAND RICHARD  ORDINARIO
                        806        SUAREZ, KATHRYN  GUERRA
                        807        SULIB, JAMES PETERSON  SAMPORNA
                        808        SULIT, RENELYN  MACUNAT
                        809        SUMAMPONG, CHRISTIAN JOHN  ANINO
                        810        SUNGA, LUIS GABRIEL  MAXWELL
                        811        SUSBILLA, MARK ANTHONY  FRANCISCO
                        812        SY, CHRISTOTLE ERVIN  SEE
                        813        TABABAN, CHRISTIAN  BULURAN
                        814        TADIQUE, MARIA FATIMA  FRANCISCO
                        815        TAGUINES, AKIKO PAOLA  VIRAY
                        816        TALAGTAG, JOE  CALLEJA
                        817        TALATALA, SWEET ANGELIQUE  DE CASTRO
                        818        TALLER, NORMAN KENNETH  CALLEJA
                        819        TAN, KENNETH RALPH  VISDA
                        820        TAN, MARC VINCENT  CHAN
                        821        TAN, SARAH JANE  FERNANDEZ
                        822        TAN-AFUAN, KARL IVAN  CHING
                        823        TANGONAN, LARA ANGELICA  GUIAWAN
                        824        TARCENA, JAY-ART  BRIGIDO
                        825        TARRAZONA, DONNA LYN  VARIAN
                        826        TAWAG, MICHAEL ANGELO  CARMEN
                        827        TE, CHARMAINE  DECEMBRANA
                        828        TE, JUSTIN ALVAR  FRANCISCO
                        829        TEE, JOHN DARELL  CHAN
                        830        TEJERO, JEFREY  GREGORIO
                        831        TEL-E, JOHN JOSE GABRIEL  BANG-OTAN
                        832        TENERIFE, IVAN JOHN  BARDOQUILLO
                        833        TENORIO, DENNIS  BATARAO
                        834        TEODORO, RAY EDUARD  ALCARAZ
                        835        TEODOSIO, JOEL ANDREW  CUIZON
                        836        TEOXON, VINCENT  LOPEZ
                        837        TERO, CRIS  CHAN
                        838        TERRADO, RICHARD LOUIE  ALVAREZ
                        839        TEVES, RITCHEL  DERIGAY
                        840        TIAMZON, RAYMOND  TOLENTINO
                        841        TIENZO, VIRGIL CHRISTOPHER  BARTOLOME
                        842        TINGCANG, CRISTOPHER  BACUNA
                        843        TINGSON, GILMAR  APURA
                        844        TIRA, JENNY JOY  CAJAS
                        845        TITAN, KAREN  SILUBRICO
                        846        TOBIAS, KEITHLYN  RABORAR
                        847        TOLENTINO, ADRIAN  MENDOZA
                        848        TONEL, RONIER  TALLON
                        849        TOQUERO, JOHN VINCENT  ORDOÑA
                        850        TORREGOZA, JOICE KILMER  MORALES
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014                                   Page: 19 of  40
   Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                        851        TORRES, JAN VINCENT  TAPIA
                        852        TORRES, JOHN MICHAEL  PAMINTUAN
                        853        TRILLANA, RAYMON KENNETH  MENDOZA
                        854        TUMANENG, EMIL LOUIE  BEDOYA
                        855        TUMBAGA, MA VICTORIA  MANAMAN
                        856        TUMULAK, KIT AMIEL  CAMPOSANO
                        857        TUMULAK, REY CARLO  EVANGELISTA
                        858        TUPINIO, KENNETH  MACEDA
                        859        UDAÑGA, JOHN LOUIS  MELAD
                        860        UNABIA, RIZZA  ALFONSO
                        861        UNARSE, MA ALLENE  SULIT
                        862        UY, RHEGGY  CHUA
                        863        VALDEZ, ACE  AÑIS
                        864        VALDEZ, KEVIN KYLE  CRISOSTOMO
                        865        VALDEZ, MAY ANNE  JUMAYAO
                        866        VALDIZNO, RALF LORENZ  SABARIAGA
                        867        VALENCIA, ALEXANDER II  MATUBIS
                        868        VALENTINO, MARLON JAY  MALGAPO
                        869        VALENZUELA, JULIE MAR  TEJERESO
                        870        VALLESFIN, JESSICA ANNE  BUNAG
                        871        VARGAS, KRISTINE MAE  QUINAO
                        872        VECERA, JOHN ROBERT  FRANCISCO
                        873        VEDAD, JODI  GALLARDO
                        874        VELARDE, RON MARTIN  BERMILLO
                        875        VELASCO, PATRICK IAN  BORJA
                        876        VENTURA, HUSSIEN  CEREZO
                        877        VERGEL DE DIOS, JEROME  LOPEZ
                        878        VERZOSA, KATRINA  REGALADO
                        879        VICENTE, JUSTIN VERGIL  JOCSON
                        880        VICTA, JOHN ERNIE  UY
                        881        VIDAD, RICKY BOY  BALINOYOS
                        882        VIDAL, MA ANGELIE  BELEY
                        883        VIDAL, MARK MICHAEL  GUEVARA
                        884        VILLANUEVA, ALDRIN  MANARANG
                        885        VILLANUEVA, ARNIE JOY  ATIENZA
                        886        VILLANUEVA, AYANA BIANCA  GALVEZ
                        887        VILLANUEVA, GLENN  BARTULAY
                        888        VILLAR, BRIAN CARLO  
                        889        VILLASEÑOR, JAN CLARENCE  BUHAY
                        890        VILLENA, SOPHIA MARIE  AYUNO
                        891        VIODOR, JEAM RHASTY  LARGADO
                        892        VISDA, RACHELLE  DE LOS SANTOS
                        893        VISTAL, MARY JOY  DEMAGAJES
                        894        VIÑEZA, MERRELL  VIOLANTA
                        895        WALICAN, IRENE  SISON
                        896        WONG, JOSHUA CONSTANTINE  YAP
                        897        YABUT, DONNEIL FREDERICHE  ONG
                        898        YADAN, ZAICA ENGELINE  TAGUINOD
                        899        YADAO, JOHN DRHAKE  DE LOS REYES
                        900        YAMBAO, JUSTIN ROLAND  MANGROBANG
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014                                   Page: 20 of  40
   Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                        901        YBAÑEZ, ELIYAH  MACIRIN
                        902        YU, CHARLIE JAY  TAGALA
                        903        YUKOT, DENNIS  BOHOL
                        904        ZAMORA, FRANCESS VINEL  ISIDORO
                        905        ZAPANTA, PAOLA RUTH  REBELLION
                        906        ZAPARITA, JOHN MICHAEL  RETOTAR
                        907        ZILABBO, KEVIN PAUL  DODDO
               NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------                                                           

 

     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
     Held on MARCH 4, 2014                                    Page: 21  of  40
     Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                            1        ABALOS, KERVIN  SANTOS
                            2        ABAN, RALPH  ORDANZA
                            3        ABELLA, SHEILA  PEREZ
                            4        ABERION, JOHN MICHAEL  CELESTINO
                            5        ABILA, EDMUNDO JR  TALIC
                            6        ABSIN, PAUL CESAR  ROMANO
                            7        ADAJAR, PRINCES JOY  BAYBAY
                            8        ADOPTANTE, OLIVER  GALIT
                            9        ADRIANO, JOSHUA  TUBBAN
                           10        AGAS, JOHN RHAD  JIMENEZ
                           11        AGOMAA, BRYAN CHRISTIAN  VILLAFLOR
                           12        AGPAWA, JENSEN KYLE  CASTRO
                           13        AGRAAN, BENJAMIN JR  BACASMO
                           14        AGUILAR, CORALYN  CABARLES
                           15        AGUILLON, ANGEL KENNETH  PENECILLA
                           16        ALAGON, JOHN PATRICK  COMBO
                           17        ALBATANA, MICHAEL JAMES  TURIANO
                           18        ALBO, ROLAND  FAJARDO
                           19        ALCALA, JHON KEVIN  CHUA
                           20        ALCANTARA, NUEL JAYSON  QUINDOY
                           21        ALDAY, SHERRY  HERNANDEZ
                           22        ALDAYA, PAULO  AVANCEÑA
                           23        ALEGRE, BIANCA MAE  CABACUNGAN
                           24        ALIGATO, DAVID RODNEY  TALAY
                           25        ALIM, ANGELO  ENRIQUEZ
                           26        ALIM, JAKE MARVIN  MARCIANO
                           27        ALIVIO, EVERETTE  REYES
                           28        ALMARIO, ARVIN  CADIENTE
                           29        ALMENDRALA, KATE  CABRIGAS
                           30        ALMOZARA, EFREN JR  SOTOMAYOR
                           31        ALUDINO, AGATHA JOY  SENA
                           32        ALVAREZ, KIMBER  ARGUELLES
                           33        ALVAREZ, MARI ANGELO  TARIO
                           34        ALVAREZ, ROBOAN  BUGTONG
                           35        AMADOR, HAZEL  SAGUN
                           36        AMAN, PATRICK  ATENTAR
                           37        AMBAY, RIZALINO  FUENTES
                           38        AMON, ABEGAIL BRIAN  ABAO
                           39        AMPO, AVON  RAYPON
                           40        AMPUAN, SITTIE  TAUDAY
                           41        AMURAO, JANE CLARIZZ  MAGAYANES
                           42        AMUTAN, JULIUS JOMAR  LUMBRES
                           43        ANAYA, JUAN MARTIN  FACUNDO
                           44        ANDAG, LOUIGREN LHERS  SOFIA
                           45        ANDALIS, ANTHONY  DELA CRUZ
                           46        ANGELES, JESSICA MAE  ATIENZA
                           47        ANTE, MARY ANN  RAYOS
                           48        ANTINOPO, JAMES ARBIL  ELEDIA
                           49        ANTIVOLA, ROMMEL MAC ISAAC  ATRACTIVO
                           50        AQUINDE, JOSELITO  PRISTO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
     Held on MARCH 4, 2014                                    Page: 22 of  40
     Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                           51        AQUINO, ACE ANGEL  JAYCO
                           52        AQUINO, JHE-RALD  MANLOSA
                           53        AQUINO, JOEZER  ARCENAS
                           54        AQUINO, JOHN MARTIN  ROQUE
                           55        ARADA, JOHN CHRISTER  MAGNAYE
                           56        ARAGORAT, IAN  JOCSON
                           57        ARCALLANA, NELSON JAKE  RAGASA
                           58        ARCARTE, MELANIE MAE  SANTOS
                           59        ARCEGA, PATRICK JAN ALDREI  CASTOR
                           60        ARELLANO, AILEEN CHRIS  CANJA
                           61        ARGAMOSA, NICO  ANGELES
                           62        ARGETE, MARY ANN  DIMACULANGAN
                           63        ARGOSO, LEO JR  RODRIGUEZ
                           64        ARGUELLES, RYAN ALVIN  CRUZ
                           65        ARICHETA, JOSUE  GONZALES
                           66        ARNIDO, JET ADRIAN  YORAC
                           67        ARVESU, JOY ANN  REYES
                           68        ARZAGA, MELVIN  SACRAMENTO
                           69        ASI, JOHNEIL  PEREA
                           70        ASILO, HERTY  COMO
                           71        ASIS, JILSON  CRUZ
                           72        ASPRER, RAPHAEL ROWEN  RIVERA
                           73        ASUNCION, JAN QUINN  BARENG
                           74        ASUQUE, DOMINIQUE JOSHUA  RAMOS
                           75        ATACADOR, KIM ANNE  CAMUA
                           76        AURE, MARK ANGELO  BAE
                           77        AUSTERO, BABY ANGELLIE  ARIOLA
                           78        AUSTRIA, GIAN PAULO  ANONUEVO
                           79        AUSTRIA, GLENN  PORAZO
                           80        AUSTRIA, JAY KENNETH  ZONIO
                           81        AUSTRIA, OLIVER  COSA
                           82        AVENDAÑO, CRISTIAN JOSEPH  
                           83        AVILA, MARK DARRIEL  MAPA
                           84        AVILES, CHRISTIAN MARK  FERNANDEZ
                           85        AYSON, DARENCE PAOLO  LABIANO
                           86        AZORES, ALLYSA JOY  REYES
                           87        BACANI, MA AURA JOY  MENDOZA
                           88        BACTOL, PHILIP BYRON  TIOZON
                           89        BACUD, KEVIN  PALLAYA
                           90        BADAJOS, FREDLANDER  CATABAY
                           91        BAEL, MANILOU  NAVAJA
                           92        BAGUIO, CHRISTIAN  SAJOL
                           93        BAHIAN, GUILLY  GAGNO
                           94        BALAGOT, JEMA SANDRA  JARATA
                           95        BALAGUER, JAE LAURA  MARTIRES
                           96        BALAN, BHELLMARI  AGUILAR
                           97        BALIBALOS, ALEXIS JOEBEN  NUEVA
                           98        BALIGNASAY, EMERALD LEXTHER  CABANILLA
                           99        BALINAS, JUFEL  TUGADO
                          100        BALINGIT, DEARICK JAY  LACANLALE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
     Held on MARCH 4, 2014                                    Page: 23 of  40
     Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                          101        BALLAD, JAYSON  CONAG
                          102        BALLESTEROS, DARYL  PALADO
                          103        BALLON, DEBBIE  BOLA
                          104        BALOLONG, BENJIE EMIL  IGNACIO
                          105        BALORAN, JOHN ALVIN  FERNANDEZ
                          106        BALTAZAR, MARK KEVIN  CALDERON
                          107        BALUYUT, JOHN HENDRIE  MENDOZA
                          108        BANAYAT, APRIL MAY  BRIOSO
                          109        BANAYOS, PAOLO ANGELO  COFREROS
                          110        BANDILLA, MICHAEL BENEDICT  RUPIDO
                          111        BANDONILL, ISIAH ZOREN  FABIA
                          112        BANGA, NOEL  CAPINDIN
                          113        BANGAY, LUCILLE  DUMARAN
                          114        BANIQUED, JAMES PATRICK  ALEGRE
                          115        BARAL, RONALD  BOLOR
                          116        BARDELOZA, JUSTIN OLIVER  PAMINTUAN
                          117        BARILE, ARJAY BOY  CANONA
                          118        BARIRING, JADE REINCEL  DIMACULANGAN
                          119        BARONIA, EDLYN  TAGUN
                          120        BARROSO, GILYN  ABESAMIS
                          121        BARROZO, ROLAND  LLANILLO
                          122        BASCARA, RUSSELL JEREMY  KERR
                          123        BASCO, DARYLL JAN  BARAO
                          124        BASILIO, DIANE  MAR
                          125        BAUTISTA, ANGELO REMMIL  ESTONILO
                          126        BAUTISTA, MELVIN  PURISIMA
                          127        BAUTISTA, REGINA  GRAZA
                          128        BAUTISTA, RONNE ANNE  QUIAMBAO
                          129        BAYOT, NATHANIEL JOAQUIN  NAVOR
                          130        BEA, RAFAEL JASON  GARIZ
                          131        BEJASA, MARVIN  DEL CAMPO
                          132        BEJIGA, OLIVER JOHN  CANTORNA
                          133        BELANDRES, BONN LEONARD  BERI
                          134        BELBES, EMERSON JOPET  CRISTOBAL
                          135        BENSIG, RUBENSON  SIMEON
                          136        BERDIN, KARL CHRISTIAN  BONTO
                          137        BERNARDINO, EDGAR BRYAN  GARCIA
                          138        BESARES, RAFFY  RIVERA
                          139        BESEDILLAS, BRENDA ROXANNE  PATULOT
                          140        BESONIA, JANICA  ROQUE
                          141        BILIGAN, JOHN IAN  DELA CRUZ
                          142        BIRUNG, PATRICK  BAUL
                          143        BITAGUN, LANIE LYN  ADDATU
                          144        BLAZO, MC GENESIS  MANUEL
                          145        BOBIS, EMMANUEL  LACSAMANA
                          146        BOBOTIOC, MARYANN  GONZALES
                          147        BOHOL, CRISTAN ANTHONY  CLAUDIO
                          148        BOHOLANO, CRISPIN JR  BENIZA
                          149        BOLAÑOS, RONGIE  NARCISO
                          150        BONGAT, BERNADETTE LYN  BORNILLO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
     Held on MARCH 4, 2014                                    Page: 24 of  40
     Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                          151        BORCE, CARLEO  MENDOZA
                          152        BORLAGDAN, PAULINNE CLAIRRE  PELAYRE
                          153        BRAVO, CRIS DAVE  FRANCISCO
                          154        BRIONES, JOHN DAVID  ABRIOL SANTOS
                          155        BRON, GIEZL ANNE  TENA
                          156        BROSAS, ALLAN CHRISTOPHER  JORDAN
                          157        BUERANO, ALBERT  AVILA
                          158        BUGAYONG, CAPELLAMAEYE  SORONGON
                          159        BULAQUI, HARWIN  BULAQUI
                          160        BUTAY, JANINE CASELYN  BRAVO
                          161        CAAB, ALLAN CHARLES  TRONGCO
                          162        CAAGBAY, JAKE BRYAN  MACATIAG
                          163        CAAGBAY, KEVIN REINER  MACATIAG
                          164        CABACCAN, REX  CABAUATAN
                          165        CABALES, ZENDALYN IRISH  MERCADO
                          166        CABALSA, JENNIFER  JAYNAR
                          167        CABANAY, JAMES  RAMALES
                          168        CABANGISAN, DAVID HAROLD  FERRER
                          169        CABATBAT, DAN JR  PADAYAO
                          170        CABILATAZAN, TOM  MAPALO
                          171        CABILING, ALVIN RYAN  TAPIA
                          172        CABRADILLA, IAN CARLO  DOLIENTE
                          173        CABREROS, JULIUS VICTOR  FABRO
                          174        CACAO, RONALD  GARAN
                          175        CAFE, MERRY JOY  VILLARIN
                          176        CAGAS, JOSE JASSIM  LINGO
                          177        CAIDIC, GIESELLA MARIE  NAÑAGAS
                          178        CAIQUET, JAN JESTY  MAGPILI
                          179        CALAPARAN, ALWIN  BLANCO
                          180        CALONZO, ANDREI  CARRIAGA
                          181        CALORACAN, JOHN ERIC  TOLEDO
                          182        CALPA, NASHER  MUSTALA
                          183        CALPITO, MAC BRYAN  CASTRO
                          184        CALUMPANG, CJ  INDINO
                          185        CALUSA, SARAH JEAN  MARTINEZ
                          186        CAMACHO, JOSEPH ADELMO  BEREDICO
                          187        CAMARISTA, JOSUE JR  BACARES
                          188        CANDIDO, AVERILLE JOHN  RIGONAN
                          189        CANILLAS, AMELYN  EVANGELISTA
                          190        CANLAS, WALDEN FEDERICK  RAMONEDA
                          191        CANO, LORENTZ MIKHAEL  TORRES
                          192        CANONOY, JAY-R  DAGOHOY
                          193        CANSINO, BRYAN JOY  CARANTO
                          194        CANUEL, EMMERSON  AROMIN
                          195        CAPILI, DJONAMAE  ASUNCION
                          196        CAPISTRANO, GELLIE  VILLODRES
                          197        CARANDANG, PETER FRANCIS  ALBARE
                          198        CARANZO, KENNETH  PUROG
                          199        CARDONA, JOHANNES PAULO  MENDOZA
                          200        CARILLO, MARCELO  QUIÑONES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
     Held on MARCH 4, 2014                                    Page: 25 of  40
     Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                          201        CARLOS, REYSON  SANTIAGO
                          202        CARRASCO, EDGAR JOSEPH  REYES
                          203        CARREON, ADRIAN  EUGENIO
                          204        CARRILLO, MEL RUSSEL  QUERUBIN
                          205        CARTON, REY MICHAEL  BARCELONA
                          206        CASTAÑEDA, JOAN ALAINE  
                          207        CASTILLO, CECILIA  SARMIENTO
                          208        CASTILLO, PHILIP CHRISTOPHER  FRUELY
                          209        CASTILLO, TRICIA MARIE  CACERES
                          210        CASTRO, MARIA NANETH CHLOE  BULOSAN
                          211        CATAPANG, CHERRIE  LARAYA
                          212        CATAPANG, GENALYN  RAMIREZ
                          213        CATAPIA, GERRY LEE  LANDINGIN
                          214        CATOLICO, KARL LEWIS  BUNAG
                          215        CAUDILLA, MARC NICHOLE  LANUZA
                          216        CAUSING, DON  DOCTO
                          217        CAYABYAB, JOHN PATRICK  ZACARIAS
                          218        CAÑIZARES, JOHN DEOMAR  VILLANER
                          219        CECILIO, DIONISIO JR  SECO
                          220        CELESTE, PATRICIA ISABEL  TERUEL
                          221        CENAS, MARK STEPHEN  FLORENTINO
                          222        CEPEDA, CYRILL SHANE  TAGUIAM
                          223        CEPEDA, LYNDON  BALLENA
                          224        CERVANTES, MA ESPER  GERMAN
                          225        CHAVEZ, JONEL  PINDANG
                          226        CILLO, JEZREEL  VESTIL
                          227        CLACIO, REDEN JAYSON  MAURICIO
                          228        CLAVECILLAS, MARJHON  CILOT
                          229        COLOQUIT, NILO  CLARITO
                          230        COMABIG, JEFFERSON  PEREZ
                          231        CONDOL, MICHAEL JOHN  VILLEGAS
                          232        CORBE, ACE SHERWIN  CABAÑA
                          233        CORDOVA, LESTER  PAZOS
                          234        CORPUZ, DEXTER  CERA
                          235        CORPUZ, JULIUS CEASAR  ESPERANZATE
                          236        CORREA, JOSE MARI  FRANCO
                          237        CORTES, IAN KRISTNEY  GAURAN
                          238        CORTEZ, ARE-EL  DUMAY
                          239        CORVERA, MAY  OBEÑA
                          240        CRESENCIA, HILDA  INTENDENCIA
                          241        CRUZ, BEN FREDERICK  FERNANDEZ
                          242        CRUZ, GLEN MICHAEL  SANTOS
                          243        CRUZ, MARCO ABELARDO  BRAZIL
                          244        CRUZ, RAYMART  TALENS
                          245        CUBE, RITZCHELEAN JHULE  AGBULOS
                          246        CUBID, JAN EDRIC  TUPAS
                          247        CUBILLAN, NELLY ROSE  CALIBOSO
                          248        CUBILLAS, JAMES EARL  DAGA
                          249        CURBANO, QUENNIE  PADUA
                          250        CUSI, JOHN REYMAR  JARAPA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
     Held on MARCH 4, 2014                                    Page: 26 of  40
     Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                          251        DADOR, JUDY ANNE  DELOS SANTOS
                          252        DAGA, MICKA  JANARIO
                          253        DAGARAGA, NICOME MAXINE  SOMOSOT
                          254        DAGDAG, RYAN SHANE  PERITO
                          255        DALIPOG, MAY ROME  LUMABAO
                          256        DANAN, KEVIN JOHN  AZARCON
                          257        DANDAN, TECILFRET FRANCIS  HERNANDO
                          258        DANGUE, JONAS  VIAJE
                          259        DAROY, DARYLL  ZACARIAS
                          260        DAVID, JOHN ALVIN  LANSANG
                          261        DE CASTRO, DARWIN  CODOY
                          262        DE CASTRO, DOROTHY JOYCE  LIM
                          263        DE CASTRO, JANINE  ENRIQUEZ
                          264        DE GUIA, JUDE  SANSAN
                          265        DE GUZMAN, ARDY  DIEGO
                          266        DE GUZMAN, GLENN KEITH  DIONA
                          267        DE GUZMAN, JASPER  TUMANGAN
                          268        DE JESUS, QUINTRIX ANNE  SANTIAGO
                          269        DE LA CRUZ, JOHN NICO  DIONEDA
                          270        DE LA CRUZ, KIZPEE JANZ  NAVAS
                          271        DE LEON, ALAIN OMAR  AQUINO
                          272        DE LEON, ERICK JOSEPH  APIADO
                          273        DE LEON, RUSTY  DELA CRUZ
                          274        DE LEON, VHERISSA  SALONGA
                          275        DE PAZ, KENO  JAMORA
                          276        DE TORRES, REY MARK  LAGUTIN
                          277        DE VEGA, MARJORIE  AQUIATAN
                          278        DE VERA, JEFFREY  DE GUZMAN
                          279        DE VERA, JONATHAN  ABARABAR
                          280        DE VILLA, MISTY KATRINA  ANGALA
                          281        DEAÑO, ROLAND  MUNAR
                          282        DECENA, DANIEL  DELFINO
                          283        DEGULACION, RADEN  ESTRERA
                          284        DEL MUNDO, ELIZAJOY  ADRIAS
                          285        DEL MUNDO, RONNEL  JALOS
                          286        DEL ROSARIO, LESTER  BARRETTO
                          287        DEL ROSARIO, TRIXIA ANNE MAE  MALABUTE
                          288        DELA, LORENZ JOE  CLUTARIO
                          289        DELA CERNA, KARISSA GRACE  TUMBOC
                          290        DELA CRUZ, BRYAN GLENN  BARIUAD
                          291        DELA CRUZ, ERALDUS MICO  PEÑA
                          292        DELA CRUZ, GIDEON REGINALD  COLOMA
                          293        DELA CRUZ, JASMIN  MANALIGOD
                          294        DELA CRUZ, XANDREW  FERMIN
                          295        DELA PEÑA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN  BANTUCAN
                          296        DELA RAMA, CRISTOPHER  OMAMBONG
                          297        DELICA, ELIJOHN  DETERA
                          298        DELOS REYES, PAULO  DEL ROSARIO
                          299        DELOS REYES, SAMUEL JR  CABABAT
                          300        DEOCAMPO, KIA SAHARA  SANTOS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
     Held on MARCH 4, 2014                                    Page: 27 of  40
     Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                          301        DEOCAREZA, KEENDOLP  VILLAPAZ
                          302        DEOMAMPO, KIMARAH  BAYBAY
                          303        DIALO, JASPER NOEL  GONZAGA
                          304        DIANA, JUDI ANNE  BULAWIT
                          305        DIAZ, BOB JR  MAGHIRANG
                          306        DIEL, KENNETH  FANER
                          307        DIESTO, ASHER BRYAN  GUMBAN
                          308        DIMACALI, JAN PATRICK  ROQUE
                          309        DIMACULANGAN, JAN DARRYL  CONCEPCION
                          310        DIMAUNAHAN, ARVIN  BERMISA
                          311        DIME, AZUR  UY
                          312        DIN, MOISES PAULO  SABERON
                          313        DINGAL, RODALYN  BINARAO
                          314        DINGLASA, MARK JIM  UGUIS
                          315        DIOSANO, CHESTER MARK  AURELIO
                          316        DIVINAGRACIA, SHARMELA  BRIONES
                          317        DOLIT, IRENE CHARA  LUSTRIA
                          318        DOLOR, GAYZEL  PEREZ
                          319        DOMINGO, HARRIZON  OCON
                          320        DOMINGO, KHRISTINE JOY  PITIQUEN
                          321        DOMINGO, MICHAEL VHER  PAMAT
                          322        DOROMAL, JENILYN  CUDO
                          323        DUERO, JOVER  BAUL
                          324        DUEÑAS, CAMILLE  DELOS SANTOS
                          325        DUEÑAS, STEPHEN HICY  BUGAYONG
                          326        DUMLAO, MICHAEL JORDAN  VALDEZ
                          327        DURO, REYNA  OBTINGA
                          328        EBUEN, HARLEY  MAGNO
                          329        EGUALAN, BYRON JAMES  SEGOVIA
                          330        EMPERADOR, GIDEON JOSEPH  CONSTANTINO
                          331        EMUSLAN, ROAN  PENERO
                          332        ENCARNACION, KINSKI  MENDOZA
                          333        ENRIQUEZ, JUNIE ANN  MANALOTO
                          334        EPALAN, JOHANNA JOY  ELFAN
                          335        ERACHO, MARK KIM  CARPIO
                          336        ERASGA, LEANNE  PELEGRINA
                          337        ESCAÑO, MICHEAL-MARK  PAREDES
                          338        ESCORPION, JENICE  ALMADEN
                          339        ESCURO, JOENAR  SORETA
                          340        ESGUERRA, JANSSEN  CORONEL
                          341        ESMAEL, BRIAN CARL  REYES
                          342        ESPARAGOZA, JERRY  FRIAL
                          343        ESPEDILLON, MARIGOLD MAY  LUNA
                          344        ESPINA, JEREMY BENEDICT  SAMACO
                          345        ESPIRITU, JAY ROELSON  DE LEON
                          346        ESTRELLA, RECUERDO JR  CABUHAT
                          347        EVANGELISTA, ALFIE JOE  DELA PENA
                          348        EVANGELISTA, RANIER  BUENAOBRA
                          349        EÑOLA, MARRA ANTONETTE  GALERA
                          350        FABAY, ALDRIN  ALMONDIA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
     Held on MARCH 4, 2014                                    Page: 28 of  40
     Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                          351        FABIAN, ROSANA MYRENE  TALAOC
                          352        FABREGAS, MAURICE JORDAN  FABABAER
                          353        FAJARDO, JACEL JAN  GUITONES
                          354        FALCUTILA, JONAHLYNNE KATE  YANGA
                          355        FELEZARIO, LEONEL  JAMILI
                          356        FELIX, ISRAEL  TAJONERA
                          357        FELIX, JONEL  CARACUEL
                          358        FELONIA, VAN CARLO  MORIS
                          359        FERIL, OLIVIA JANNINE  MIRANDA
                          360        FERNANDEZ, CATHREA JOY  LALAS
                          361        FERNANDEZ, EDWIN  SALVADOR
                          362        FERNANDEZ, ROBERT ALLAN  ILISAN
                          363        FERRANCO, JOHN ERIC  BALARAO
                          364        FERRANCULLO, MARIE JOY  LANCERAS
                          365        FERRER, ARMINA  DIOQUINO
                          366        FERRERAS, DAVEN CEZAR  VALENCIA
                          367        FLORENTINO, ROMAN JOSEPH  PAMONAG
                          368        FLORES, JEFFERSON  PALAGANAS
                          369        FLORES, LAURENCE  PAMPO
                          370        FLORES, MACHRIS CZEREANAH  PAJARES
                          371        FLORES, RITCHELLE ANN  CASTOR
                          372        FORMENTERA, IVY  RANIDO
                          373        FORTUNO, ROMINA  REYES
                          374        FRANCISCO, EFRAIM  MANZANO
                          375        FRANCISCO, JESSIE JR  PANES
                          376        FRANCISCO, MIGUEL FRANCO  ESPAÑOLA
                          377        FREDELUCES, KENT HAROLD  TISADO
                          378        FUENTES, KEITH  EMPAS
                          379        FUGGAN, JONALYN  CASIBANG
                          380        GABARDA, RYAN JAY  MARCO
                          381        GABBAC, MIA  CASTILLO
                          382        GABORNE, ALEXANDER JR  GUARDIAN
                          383        GABRIEL, ARNOLD ARISTOTLE  ANCHETA
                          384        GACAL, FRANC JOSHUA  INDON
                          385        GADAINGAN, MARIANE  ROMANA
                          386        GAFFUD, DENDOLPH  CALINGASIN
                          387        GAHAL, JAN HASSAN  DAD-LII
                          388        GALANG, RAFAELLA MAY  ALMACEN
                          389        GALANZA, JARED OMNI  RILLES
                          390        GALAPATI, JOANE  DUMRIQUE
                          391        GALIA, KEITH JOSEPH  LONGAYAN
                          392        GALICINAO, MARK GIL  RUIZ
                          393        GALLANA, JEROME  CORNEJO
                          394        GALVEZ, JESTER NORMAN  DOMINGO
                          395        GAMBOA, JAKE  KIMMAYONG
                          396        GAMUROT, VANESSA  TOLENTINO
                          397        GANO, KELVIN JOHN  GANO
                          398        GANUELAS, BHECK JAYSON  TAPIADOR
                          399        GAPAD, RENUEL MAR  GUIMBUNGAN
                          400        GARCIA, MARC REYNALD  VALDEVIA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
     Held on MARCH 4, 2014                                    Page: 29 of  40
     Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                          401        GARCIA, MARK BERNARD  REODIQUE
                          402        GARCIA, NICA ANNE  FADRIQUELA
                          403        GARCIA, RALF BENJAMIN  SANTOS
                          404        GARCIA, RICHELLE ANN  DE LEON
                          405        GARDE, AVANT  ZOLINA
                          406        GARGOLES, JOBERT  SARDOMA
                          407        GASATAYA, NEIL MARK  SEDIGO
                          408        GATDULA, ALMIRA  MANAY
                          409        GEAGONIA, ELISER JOHN  BOLDO
                          410        GELLADUGA, IRIS  FABRERO
                          411        GEMINA, RUEL  SABANAL
                          412        GERONG, FRANKLIN  MALIGRO
                          413        GILE, ROVI ANN  DONASCO
                          414        GO, CHRISTOPHER  ATIENZA
                          415        GO, DENNIS ANDRI  DAPITAN
                          416        GO, JONATHAN KEVIN  ONG
                          417        GOJO CRUZ, KEVIN  MENDIOLA
                          418        GONZAGA, ALVIN  IMPERIAL
                          419        GONZALES, ARIEL  MERCADO
                          420        GONZALES, CARLO  CARIAGA
                          421        GONZALES, FERDINAND CHRISTIAN JR  ROSALES
                          422        GONZALES, FRITZ CYRILL  DE VERA
                          423        GONZALES, GILBERT FRANCIS III  BALISORO
                          424        GONZALES, JHONIEL  ARISGAR
                          425        GONZALES, LYNDON  FLORES
                          426        GONZALGO, DENISE JADE  WOODS
                          427        GORDOLA, SANDY  GIRADO
                          428        GOROSPE, RIZZA  PAGLINAWAN
                          429        GRAGASIN, FRANCIS MARIZ  HERRERA
                          430        GRAMONTE, NILO JR  ADORIO
                          431        GRANA, LAWRENCE  PALER
                          432        GUEVARRA, JAN PAOLO  DE GUZMAN
                          433        GUIÑARES, JOBERT  MOLO
                          434        GUMERA, LEONARD BRYAN  CALVO
                          435        GUZON, CHERRY ANN  NEOLAR
                          436        HABILING, JEREMIAH  GAVIRAN
                          437        HALCON, MICHAEL ROD  DALUMPINES
                          438        HARINA, MARK ANSEL  BAJAR
                          439        HAYAG, ABEGAYLE  ROQUE
                          440        HELME, RONEL  EJANDRA
                          441        HERAMIZ, VINCENT ALAN  TANTANO
                          442        HERBAS, JOHNNY GAIL  MERCURIO
                          443        HERMANO, MARIA LOUISE ALEXIS  BORBE
                          444        HERNANDEZ, JEFFREY  BRIONES
                          445        HERNANDEZ, JISELLE  CASIMIRO
                          446        HERNANDEZ, ROWELL JR  BONGAR
                          447        HERRAS, JUVY  BELMONTE
                          448        HERRERA, ERIKA CLAUDINE  GALICIA
                          449        HERUELA, NYHAVN ALAIN  PONCE
                          450        HILARIO, LHEXELYN ALEYN  MARQUEZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
     Held on MARCH 4, 2014                                    Page: 30 of  40
     Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                          451        HITONES, ANN JENNET  JANOLINO
                          452        HUCALLA, ANDRES JR  PENTECOSTES
                          453        IBARRA, JENSSEN MARIE  HERMAN
                          454        ICBAN, MARTIN  HERRERA
                          455        IGAR, GLEN ARMEL  ABINES
                          456        IGNACIO, LIANA LUZELLE  REYES
                          457        IGNACIO, NEERO ROSE  LOPEZ
                          458        ILAR, NIKKO PAULO  DE LA CRUZ
                          459        IMBIEN, RHEENA  GARCIA
                          460        INANDAN, DANIELA ERIKA  BEREDO
                          461        INES, GRETEL  ABELLA
                          462        INFELIZ, JERRY  
                          463        IRAOLA, HAEZL AIVY  TALAGUIT
                          464        ISAAC, DOMINGO  GASGAS
                          465        ISANA, ALYSSA JANE  MALLARI
                          466        ISICAN, CRESENTE  DAONGAN
                          467        ISLA, RICHARD  PETINES
                          468        JACINTO, DAISY JANE  RESPICIO
                          469        JACINTO, JOHN ALBERT  DIZON
                          470        JACOB, JOHN PAUL  MARANTAL
                          471        JAKOSALEM, FRANCIS KARL  ELNAR
                          472        JAPAY, JAYVY  ROMANA
                          473        JAPSON, RAMIR JR  JOSON
                          474        JAVIER, JOHNEIL  TOLEDO
                          475        JAVIER, JON MARK VON  DAGOL
                          476        JAVIER, VANESSA JOY  GAJES
                          477        JAVIERO, JUNALD  LAGUNDAY
                          478        JIMENEA, CHARLOTTE  DESCUTIDO
                          479        JIMENEZ, ERIC CHRIS  FERRER
                          480        JIMENEZ, ERWIL JUN  DE GUZMAN
                          481        JIMENEZ, JANELLE  SICAPORE
                          482        JINAHON, RYAN JAMES  SALAZAR
                          483        JORDA, LAURENCE  ALVARADO
                          484        JORDAN, ARIEL BEN  CORONA
                          485        JOSE, RYAN JOSEPH  PINEDA
                          486        JUERA, LOUIE  CARBAQUEL
                          487        JULVA, LENNY  JOLINDON
                          488        JUNDIS, CHRISTIAN  LONGAKIT
                          489        JUNIO, FRITZ MAIKU  PINLAC
                          490        JURILLA, JOHN MICHAEL  CASTILLO
                          491        JUSTO, FRANCIS  ASPIRIN
                          492        LABINE, ALVIN  JABEGUERO
                          493        LABONG, CRISANTO  PENING
                          494        LACAMBACAL, JHOEVINA  FLORES
                          495        LACAMBRA, FARRAH JANE  LAGDAO
                          496        LACUPA, DAYNE JOY  JARUDA
                          497        LADERA, PAUL IMMANUEL  UNGCO
                          498        LADIMO, ROMEO ROMULO  CANGKE
                          499        LADION, GILBEY'S JHON  
                          500        LAGADE, HULK HOGAN  BUSTAMANTE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
     Held on MARCH 4, 2014                                    Page: 31 of  40
     Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                          501        LAGMAN, EMIL  VILLEGAS
                          502        LAGMAN, KEVIN  MACARAEG
                          503        LALEO, SHELLY KRYSTLE  CADIOG
                          504        LALIM, MARIA LEONORA  DE CLARO
                          505        LAMBINO, JOANAH MAY  ELEGIDO
                          506        LAMORENA, JAMES LLOWEN  BANIQUED
                          507        LANDONG, KARL PATRICK  VILLANUEVA
                          508        LANOY, BRANDON  BITUIN
                          509        LAPITAN, JOYCE  PERALTA
                          510        LAPUZ, OGINNE RASHID  GAMBOA
                          511        LAQUEO, MYLENE  TAGUN
                          512        LARA, CHARLES LOUIE  AGANON
                          513        LARGA, KIM ADRIAN  LUMITAO
                          514        LARGO, VINCENT  BACON
                          515        LARIOZA, JONATHAN  ADDUN
                          516        LASI, JHONAFE  MIRANDA
                          517        LAT, SHARA HANNA LIZA  MANGARING
                          518        LAVARIAS, JAY-R  JUANILLO
                          519        LAVILLA, NIÑA ROSE  BARAZON
                          520        LAWAN, MICO  BATUHAN
                          521        LEGASPI, ANGELA KIAYRIE  SANTOS
                          522        LEONARDO, ROBERTO  MERCADO
                          523        LESTONES, JAYPEE  ISON
                          524        LESTOR, MARK  CAAGBAY
                          525        LIBERAN, CLARIZZA JOYCE  SANTOS
                          526        LIBRADA, AERON PAUL  REYES
                          527        LIBRADILLA, MICHAEL  PIQUERO
                          528        LIBRE, JOHNREY  DAVID
                          529        LIBREA, PRECIOUS JEWELL  MOSTER
                          530        LICUANAN, ROGER  TOMBOC
                          531        LICYAYO, JAN BRIAN  INHUMANG
                          532        LIM, ADAM CHRISTOPHER  TE
                          533        LIM, BENWINSON  GUNDRAN
                          534        LIM, CHRISTOPHER  PEREZ
                          535        LIM, JAIME JR  MACALLA
                          536        LIMBAG, REYNARD  OBAG
                          537        LIMSIACO, JUMELA CHRIS  CORDOVERO
                          538        LINAO, BOBET  JOSE
                          539        LINGBAWAN, ALI JR  VERGARA
                          540        LINSANGAN, MANUEL JR  ACOSTA
                          541        LIRAZAN, LICO  CONCEPCION
                          542        LITAN, PAOLO  CARITATIVO
                          543        LIWAG, KRISTHIAN MARCUS  LOREN
                          544        LIZARONDO, MARK JULIUS  PINEDA
                          545        LLABORES, MARK JOHN  BIEN
                          546        LODIA, JOVANNI REX  NERY
                          547        LOMONGO, LYNNE  PAMIS
                          548        LONTAYAO, ARTHUR  RAÑOLA
                          549        LOPEZ, DENNIS ANTONIO  SAYOSA
                          550        LORILLA, JOSELLE  SANTE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
     Held on MARCH 4, 2014                                    Page: 32 of  40
     Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                          551        LOTIVIO, EUGENE  ABELGAS
                          552        LUBAG, MAR VINCENT  BERNALDEZ
                          553        LUCAS, REINARD AIRON  FLORES
                          554        LUCIO, MARVIN  CANTILLON
                          555        LUZANO, HAROLD KEN  TINALIGA
                          556        MABASA, JEWEL  LOPEZ
                          557        MABINI, JEJOMAR  ABANAG
                          558        MACARAEG, MARK JAYSON  CABUANG
                          559        MACARAIG, CRYSDHALE  UMARAN
                          560        MACATANGAY, EMMANUEL  DE LOS REYES
                          561        MACEDA, MYLEEN ROSETTE  RAMOS
                          562        MADERA, DIVINE GRACE  LUSUEGRO
                          563        MADERAZO, DON CARLO  MAICO
                          564        MADRID, DANILO JR  VALENZUELA
                          565        MADRID, LOUISE GENEDINE  LUCAS
                          566        MAGALLANES, DAN JOSEPH  RAPIRAP
                          567        MAGALLANES, JOIE  MAHOMOC
                          568        MAGAYANO, MAR JEFF  ONG
                          569        MAGISTRADO, BIANCA  LANZA
                          570        MAGLIAN, ERICA  ANTONIO
                          571        MAGNAYE, CHRISTOPHER  MARANAN
                          572        MAGNAYE, JC JOMARI  MENDOZA
                          573        MAGNO, MARK EVAN  VALINO
                          574        MAGSINO, HARMON AUGUSTUS  FERNANDEZ
                          575        MAGTALAS, MARIA WILMER  CRISOLO
                          576        MAHAMUD, NURSHIA  FONTEJON
                          577        MAINOT, LEMUEL  ORNALES
                          578        MAKILING, CIERON MAE  FIGUEROA
                          579        MALAGA, JEZREEL  DESLATE
                          580        MALAPITAN, MIKE PAULO  EVANGELISTA
                          581        MALASIGAN, SAMIER  PANANGGULON
                          582        MALIK, ERIC ROY  DAYO
                          583        MALLARI, JERELL  SANTOS
                          584        MALLARI, RENNEL  MANGUERRA
                          585        MANAHAN, CHRISELL ANN  DELA CRUZ
                          586        MANALAD, JEFREY JAKE  JOSON
                          587        MANALANSAN, FREDELYN JOAN  VERGARA
                          588        MANALO, ELIZABETH  CABABAN
                          589        MANALO, EVANGELINE  CABABAN
                          590        MANAPA-AT, MOJAHID  ABDULCARIM
                          591        MANIMTIM, SARAH JOY  PATAL
                          592        MANIULIT, JAZMIN ROSE  TAYAG
                          593        MANLA, JUNNAIR  BALIDOY
                          594        MANSUJETO, MHARZ  SANTOS
                          595        MANUCDUC, SONNY  BLANDO
                          596        MANUEL, MARK ANTHONY  MACALINAO
                          597        MANZANO, KRENZ  DASING
                          598        MARANAN, KIM ALPHEUS  PASCUA
                          599        MARANAN, SHIEM ANTHONY  SUAREZ
                          600        MARASIGAN, JEROME  TUAZON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
     Held on MARCH 4, 2014                                    Page: 33 of  40
     Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                          601        MARCELINO, JHYNA GRACE  CRUZ
                          602        MARCELO, EDMUND JAN  ARCONEDA
                          603        MARCELO, NILIE JOE  JAVIER
                          604        MARCIAL, ALEXIS DAVE JULIUS  LAGUNOY
                          605        MARCOS, MICHELLE  MALONZO
                          606        MARQUEZ, HEDRICK ANGELO  JACOB
                          607        MARTINEZ, MIGUEL  ABELANES
                          608        MARTINEZ, PAULICIA RUTH  SISON
                          609        MARTINEZ, RUSSELL MCPAUL  KOCH
                          610        MASANGKAY, PAULO  CASTRO
                          611        MASANQUE, JOHN ALFRED  PASCUAL
                          612        MASCUÑANA, PAULO  DELA CRUZ
                          613        MATEO, RONALD  GABRIEL
                          614        MATIAS, ALJHON  TUNGPALAN
                          615        MATOCIÑOS, JON JON  SEMERA
                          616        MATONDO, PRINCE BHONG  RIVERA
                          617        MAYUGA, KENN ARDIE  BANAAG
                          618        MEDEL, MARY ANNE  AMATORIO
                          619        MEDINA, BENJIE  FERNANDEZ
                          620        MEDIRAN, JOHNNIÑO LUIGI  SALVADOR
                          621        MENDADOR, JERAJMIL  SANTOS
                          622        MENDOZA, CHARLES MICHAEL  IBARRA
                          623        MENDOZA, RONIETO  NASTOR
                          624        MERCADO, RICARDO  ARELLANO
                          625        MERLAS, JOSEPH GERALD  MORALA
                          626        MINA, CHRISTOPER  LARANANG
                          627        MIRAFUENTES, MARK ANTHONY  DOMINGO
                          628        MOLDEZ, ZHIERVIN  CELESTINO
                          629        MOLITAS, OLIVER  TORIBIO
                          630        MOLVIZAR, JULOVERN  SARAZA
                          631        MON, MICHAEL ANTHONY  MAQUIO
                          632        MONDALO, TIMOTHY CLINT  HERNANDEZ
                          633        MONTE, ZALDEE  ESPIRITU
                          634        MONTEAGUDO, CHRISTIAN  ISANAN
                          635        MONTEAGUDO, JESICA JASMIN  DELA CRUZ
                          636        MONTEMAYOR, ARLANDEO  NISPEROS
                          637        MONTIAGUE, EMIL  MABASA
                          638        MORAL, CLAIRE VIKTORIA  COLITOY
                          639        MORAL, FRANCIS NEIL  FUNG
                          640        MORALES, RAFAEL JEROME  LAMPA
                          641        MORCILLOS, EARL  PANTARAS
                          642        MORELLA, ELCIE  DELA CRUZ
                          643        MORENO, MARY MAE  FALALES
                          644        MORILLA, EMERYN  NADERA
                          645        MORONG, JANN ANGELO  UBIÑA
                          646        MORTILLA, KRISTINE BERNARDINE  DE LA ROCA
                          647        MOSELINA, KRISTOFFER OLIM  CASTILLO
                          648        MOYONG, EVA MAE  MONTEVIRGEN
                          649        MULLE, ANTHONY  DESPI
                          650        MUNAR, DANN MOURHELL  RICO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
     Held on MARCH 4, 2014                                    Page: 34 of  40
     Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                          651        MUZONES, MELIZA  LAMPARERO
                          652        NACARIO, JOSE JR  VELASCO
                          653        NACORDA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH  LIWAG
                          654        NAGUIT, RICHARD BENJAMIN  DE CLARO
                          655        NAPOLES, DENNIS  APELLIEDO
                          656        NARCISO, KHENO ADRIAN  CRUZ
                          657        NARVAEZ, ANN MARGARETTE  DAGALEA
                          658        NASH, RENZ NICOLE  TUBEO
                          659        NAVA, LOCKSLEY  BELICENA
                          660        NAVALUNA, LESTER GALVIN  BALAHADIA
                          661        NAVARRO, CHRISTINE JOY  FIGURACION
                          662        NAVARRO, MARC ERNEST  SABANGAN
                          663        NAZARENO, ANDELL  LAMARCA
                          664        NEGRILLO, DANIEL  MORALLOS
                          665        NICDAO, JOHNNIEL  YONSON
                          666        NICOLAS, CHARLES EDWARD  KIMAYONG
                          667        NOBLEZA, JERWIN  NAVARRO
                          668        NOCEJA, BERNADETTE KAYE  PINEDA
                          669        NONATO, DANIELLE SEBASTIEN  CALDERON
                          670        NOVILLA, ASHNER GERALD  PLASABAS
                          671        NUGUID, KEVIN JOSHUA  DAYRIT
                          672        NUQUI, JOHN KELVIN  SANTOS
                          673        NUÑEZ, LEYNARD KING  TRIA
                          674        OBCEMEA, MICHAEL JAY  ZAMORA
                          675        OCAMPO, IVANN PAOLO  REYES
                          676        OCANA, BRYAN  MORENO
                          677        ODRADA, PATRICK  HONORARIO
                          678        OGA, ROXCEL  JACINTO
                          679        OGALINOLA, ROJOHN  REPROTO
                          680        OKYO, MARK JOSEPH  AMPOLOQUIO
                          681        OMAÑA, DANNIELE ANDREA  CONSTANTINO
                          682        OMBID, CHRISMER  GILZA
                          683        ONG, ESTHER GRACE  RESQUITES
                          684        ONTING, ALDRIN  BERMUDO
                          685        OPINA, JOHN MARTIN  TUPAN
                          686        OQUENDO, KATHLEAN STEPHANIE ANN  GOMEYAC
                          687        ORACION, NERIZA  ARCE
                          688        ORALLO, KRISTINE MARIE  NARAG
                          689        ORIAS, NOEL ALDRIN  MORITO
                          690        OROYO, KIERON EAVES HEZEKIAH  VILLAR
                          691        OSIANA, ARIANE  VIBAR
                          692        OSIN, GENEXON  SALIGANAN
                          693        OSORIO, BERNARD  CELESTE
                          694        PAALA, REINROME  MAMON
                          695        PABLE, RUPERTO  VILLA
                          696        PACHECO, JOHN BILL  DONOR
                          697        PACULAN, JEROLL  ALICOBEN
                          698        PADILLA, JOSEPH JR  RAMIREZ
                          699        PADILLA, OLIVER  MALANTIC
                          700        PAGASPAS, JEA ANGELA  SAHAGUN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
     Held on MARCH 4, 2014                                    Page: 35 of  40
     Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                          701        PAGATPATAN, KIM CARLO  COLOMA
                          702        PAGSISIHAN, IRENEO JOSE  VIRAY
                          703        PAINAGAN, MARK JOSHUA  TARNATE
                          704        PALADO, RICHARD  RAMOS
                          705        PALICPIC, CINDY GAIL  AGPALO
                          706        PALSARIO, CARMEN JOY  SAPALO
                          707        PAMINTUAN, ARNOLD  LISING
                          708        PANALIGAN, NELSON  MANALO
                          709        PANCIPANE, MELVIN  REPOLLO
                          710        PANGILINAN, JOHNEL  ROXAS
                          711        PANGILINAN, PAUL  PANCIPANE
                          712        PARAS, VANESSA  AQUINO
                          713        PARCON, RANSHELLE JOY  FABIAN
                          714        PASCUAL, JAIMELYN  FABRE
                          715        PASCUAL, JEREMIAH  ESPEJO
                          716        PASCUAL, REYNATO  EDAYAN
                          717        PASION, GERALD  MARZAN
                          718        PASOS, AARON  CAUAN
                          719        PAYPA, JUEDSON  JUMAO-AS
                          720        PECATE, JOHN LESTER  ESPINO
                          721        PEDROZO, WALTER  GABATIN
                          722        PELIGRIN, DARELL  SERRANO
                          723        PELIGRO, PAUL RYAN  ESCLAMADO
                          724        PENDON, LOUIE DWIGHT  ARANAS
                          725        PERALTA, DARREN  AUSEJO
                          726        PERALTA, REGIE  VILLANO
                          727        PEREZ, JAY-AR  DETERA
                          728        PEREZ, MICHELLE ANNE  DELA PEÑA
                          729        PEREZ, MYRON  MENDOZA
                          730        PEREÑA, MARY JANE  GARCIA
                          731        PERILLO, LORENZO  MENDIORO
                          732        PERLAS, MARIZZE ANNE  FERANGCO
                          733        PESTAÑO, JERICHO  COSTALES
                          734        PIANG, LORILEI NICOLE  SANTANA
                          735        PILAPIL, ANA KRIZIA  MONTELOYOLA
                          736        PINADING, ALLEN  BOY-ANGAN
                          737        PINEDA, ANGELO MARI  SANTIAGO
                          738        PINEDA, FREDRICH  MUJAR
                          739        PINEDA, PAULINE ERIZA  INDUCTA
                          740        PLANTA, MANUEL KEVIN  SANCHEZ
                          741        PLAZA, JASON  CUENCA
                          742        PLAZA, MARY CHRYSTILLE  CASTILLANO
                          743        PLAZOS, MARK LOUE  VILLACARLOS
                          744        PONGCOL, DARYL  PABAS
                          745        PORTEZ, AZENITH  BELEN
                          746        POSADAS, JESMAR  GERONIMO
                          747        POTOY, JAMES CALVIN  BALIOS
                          748        PUERTO, DARYL  DIHAYCO
                          749        PUGEDA, ELOISA  OCAMPO
                          750        PUNTERO, RYLE KEVIN  PEREZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
     Held on MARCH 4, 2014                                    Page: 36 of  40
     Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                          751        PURIFICACION, PAOLO  MAQUINAY
                          752        QUERODA, MARVIRICK  ISLES
                          753        QUEZADA, LENY ROSE  RECARRO
                          754        QUIAOIT, JUNIE RYAN  CEZAR
                          755        QUIDOLES, CARVIN  ANGELES
                          756        QUIERRA, PETER JOHN  SISON
                          757        QUIMPANG, DONASER NEIL  TRAYVILLA
                          758        QUINALAYO, PAOLO  CASTILLO
                          759        QUINGUA, MARK DOMINIC  PERALTA
                          760        QUINTANA, JEROME HARDY  HERNANDEZ
                          761        QUINTERO, ARGIE  TROYO
                          762        QUIRAY, ZARAH LAURICE  MORALES
                          763        QUITAIN, BERNADETTE  BACAY
                          764        QUITANEG, NATHAN  ENCARNACION
                          765        RABI, MA ANGELICA  GARCIA
                          766        RABILAS, ERIC  APAS
                          767        RAGRAGIO, TITUS JAMES  REYNON
                          768        RAMIL, KENNETH  RIVANO
                          769        RAMIREZ, LINDBERGH  PASCUA
                          770        RAMONES, JOMAR  LEMI
                          771        RAMOS, LEO JAY  DE GUZMAN
                          772        RAMOS, MARY GRACE  CLORES
                          773        RAMOS, SHEKINAH  AQUINO
                          774        RANGAS, CHRISTIAN NEIL  BANLUTA
                          775        RAUT, ROBELOU  TAJANTAJAN
                          776        RAVINA, JOHN PHILIP  APOLO
                          777        RAVINA, ROCHELLE  DINONG
                          778        REBONG, ARCHANGEL  SOLIS
                          779        REBUCIAS, RAMONITO  CAPILI
                          780        RED, ARVIN JOSEPH  LUCENARIO
                          781        REDULOSA, MA ROSARIO  ALCOSEBA
                          782        REGAÑON, KEMUEL  ENTERO
                          783        REMOLONA, PATRICK  MONTECILLO
                          784        RENDURA, BENNA MIE  BALONGO
                          785        RETUYA, LANILYN  BERMAS
                          786        REVITA, REYMEL  DEYTIQUEZ
                          787        REYES, ALFRED  BISTOGUEY
                          788        REYES, JONATHAN  MERCADO
                          789        REYES, LAURENCE  TENORIO
                          790        REYES, LOUIEREI  MATEO
                          791        REYES, ROCELIA ANGELA  JARAVATA
                          792        RICOHERMOSO, GENELYN  LINCHOCO
                          793        RIO, EDWARD JULIUS  SERRANO
                          794        RIOS, ERWIN  FRASCO
                          795        RIPAS, ALYZA ABIGAEL  SORIA
                          796        RIVERA, JUSTINE  TEJADA
                          797        RIVERA, KAREN HAZEL  NAVARRO
                          798        RIVERA, MARK ANTHONY  ORQUE
                          799        RIVERA, RANIER  ACERO
                          800        RIVERA, WILLIAM ROGER  CATANE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
     Held on MARCH 4, 2014                                    Page: 37 of  40
     Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                          801        RIVERO, RUSSEL KERVI  JORIZA
                          802        ROBERTO, JOHN CARLO  FAJARDO
                          803        ROBIN, EUNICE DIANE  CANALES
                          804        ROBLES, ISEN JOHN  FLORENDO
                          805        RODILLAS, DAUDEEN JOY  ANTONIO
                          806        RODRIGUEZ, RODNEY  TABANERA
                          807        ROMANTIGUE, JEREMAI  DIMARANAN
                          808        RONQUILLO, MICHAEL ALJHON  BARZAGA
                          809        ROSAL, JOHN CARLO  SANTOS
                          810        ROSETE, STEPHANIE  LIMBOY
                          811        ROSIMA, ERWIN  MOMO
                          812        ROXAS, LAGELYN  MARAVILLA
                          813        RUBIANO, KEVIN  DELA ROSA
                          814        RUIZ, CAMILLE JOYCE  SANTOS
                          815        SABADI, MARK RINSER  DICLAS
                          816        SABADO, JOGI LYN  EVANGELISTA
                          817        SABADO, KELVIN LLOYD  GARCIA
                          818        SABARIAGA, JERRIMICHI  
                          819        SABENIANO, MARLO  UMEREZ
                          820        SAGOCSOC, JAMES KEVIN  MACUMAO
                          821        SALAMAT, ELEAZER  PADRE
                          822        SALARETE, JOHN YSRAEL  MILLANDO
                          823        SALARIA, JOSE ALEJANDRO  RUFINO
                          824        SALAS, JONAN  ACERO
                          825        SALAZAR, EYMARD CEASAR  BERSE
                          826        SALAZAR, JULIUS CEASAR  BARCIMO
                          827        SALCE, IAN GLENN  OROT
                          828        SALGADO, JEROME  AQUE
                          829        SALIEDO, QUINCY SHAYNNE  VILLARUEL
                          830        SALMORIN, DAVE VIRGIL  PALCAT
                          831        SALOM, MELVIN  APONGOL
                          832        SALON, PAULO  BALUNSAY
                          833        SALVADOR, KRIZELLE JOY  MACASU
                          834        SALVO, NABIGAEL  SORIANO
                          835        SAMOING, ABDUL RASHID  LINTANGI
                          836        SAMUDIO, JANEEL  MONDALA
                          837        SAN GASPAR, KYLE  DELOS REYES
                          838        SANCHEZ, MARIA LOURDES  FAMILLARAN
                          839        SANGALANG, JEANKIN  REYES
                          840        SANTA ANA, NELSON JR  CALMA
                          841        SANTIAGO, GISELLE  
                          842        SANTOS, ARBY BYAR  RAMOS
                          843        SANTOS, HEC PERRY XERXES  NATINDIM
                          844        SANTOS, JANINE DENISSE  AMBATA
                          845        SAPITAN, PHOEBE FAITH  SARNO
                          846        SAPUL, ANTONIO DANIEL  BAYLON
                          847        SARAO, JHERIC  ALARCON
                          848        SARILE, ANGELLENE  DIMACALE
                          849        SARMIENTO, LEAHRIZA  MAGPANTAY
                          850        SARMIENTO, PATRICK DALE  ANACLETO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
     Held on MARCH 4, 2014                                    Page: 38 of  40
     Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                          851        SATO, JHUNELL  VILLAFUERTE
                          852        SEMBRANO, STEVEN  WINGKEE
                          853        SERDAN, LUMER ANGELO  
                          854        SERDON, MARK ZAIDY  MERILLES
                          855        SILAPAN, KRIZZEL  MABILOG
                          856        SIMILA, JOSE STEVEN  TALISIC
                          857        SINCHIOCO, JOHN KEVIN  RODAVIA
                          858        SINSON, JOHN KEVIN  TOMAS
                          859        SIOSON, JIMBOY  CABUDLAY
                          860        SISANTE, KIEL  FENIZ
                          861        SISMUNDO, CHARLIE  SUMERA
                          862        SISON, SHARMAINE ANNE  TOMAS
                          863        SISON, SYLVANUS  ICO
                          864        SOLEYBAR, ALMOND  NADULPIT
                          865        SORE, KEVIN VIRGIL  NATIVIDAD
                          866        SORIANO, JERILEE ANNE  DE MESA
                          867        SORIANO, JHUN MARK  DE LEON
                          868        SORIANO, LESTER JOHN  CASIBANG
                          869        STA CRUZ, JORELYN  ORTUA
                          870        SUMAOANG, NER  BANAY
                          871        SUN, MARIE ROSE  PAJENAGO
                          872        TABACO, REMEDIOS  MORRE
                          873        TABAG, BENSON  SORIANO
                          874        TABANGAY, ARIEL PAULO  GUERRERO
                          875        TADEO, KENNETH  LAO
                          876        TAGONTONG, EFREN JR  EBORA
                          877        TALAGTAG, JOE  CALLEJA
                          878        TALATALA, SWEET ANGELIQUE  DE CASTRO
                          879        TALLER, NORMAN KENNETH  CALLEJA
                          880        TAMSON, ALWAYNE JOHN  DARAGOSA
                          881        TAN, CYNRIC  BINGAYAN
                          882        TAN, SARAH JANE  FERNANDEZ
                          883        TANHUECO, NOVA LEONORA  CASTILLO
                          884        TAPAR, MICHAEL ANGELO  ALDAVE
                          885        TARUC, FREDERICK  BORNEA
                          886        TEJADA, RONNEL JAY  SERRANO
                          887        TEJERO, MARA LORAINE  PANGILINAN
                          888        TEJERO, RYAN  DIAMANTE
                          889        TENORIO, DENNIS  BATARAO
                          890        TEODOSIO, JEVRIN JOHN  FELIZARDO
                          891        TEODOSIO, JOEL ANDREW  CUIZON
                          892        TEVES, DENMARK  BAGADIONG
                          893        TEVES, MARLON  MANZANERO
                          894        TEVES, RITCHEL  DERIGAY
                          895        TIBI, REYMOND NOEL  ZUÑIGA
                          896        TIQUIS, BERNADETTE  MANALO
                          897        TIRA, JENNY JOY  CAJAS
                          898        TITOY, STEVEN  ORDOÑEZ
                          899        TOGONO, LAUREN BRANDON  ONG
                          900        TOLENTINO, ABEGAIL  DE OCAMPO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
     Held on MARCH 4, 2014                                    Page: 39 of  40
     Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                          901        TOLENTINO, MARCEL JOSEPH  ALVAREZ
                          902        TOLPO, NICANDREW  BONIFACIO
                          903        TORIBIO, NALAIZA  COMBO
                          904        TORIO, FRANCIS ERICSON  SULANTING
                          905        TORREJOS, RALPH  SUELLO
                          906        TORRES, RALPH JINCO  MATIBAG
                          907        TORRES, ROVI-NILO  SANTOS
                          908        TOSCANO, JOMARIE  SANTOS
                          909        TRASMAÑAS, MARIA REGINA  ORTIZ
                          910        TUBLE, ROLLY DAN  VILLAS
                          911        TUGAOEN, MARK NORRIS  ANNON
                          912        TULLO, RYAN ED  BAUTISTA
                          913        TULOD, JIM JERSON  BARDOQUILLO
                          914        TUNDAG, JOHANNA  LACABA
                          915        TUPAS, ARNULFO  LIZADA
                          916        TUSOC, GERALD JOHN CRISTOPHER  COLLANTES
                          917        UDAÑGA, JOHN LOUIS  MELAD
                          918        UGALE, GRACE SHELLA MAE  VILLALON
                          919        UMALI, JANE COLLEEN  VILLALOBOS
                          920        UNGSON, MICHAEL VIRGEL  MANALESE
                          921        UNTAYAO, ORLANDO II  BALLAD
                          922        URGELLES, AIRA MAE  WALAWALA
                          923        VALDESTAMON, KENNIT FRANCIS  VENTERO
                          924        VALENTINO, MARLON JAY  MALGAPO
                          925        VALENZUELA, JULIE MAR  TEJERESO
                          926        VARGAS, LOUDETTE  DELGADO
                          927        VARGAS, MAELA LOUIE-ROSE  EVANGELISTA
                          928        VELASCO, JERVIN  TAGORDA
                          929        VENTICAN, KRISTOFFER LEO  BACCAY
                          930        VENTURA, HUSSIEN  CEREZO
                          931        VERGARA, EUREKA  VILLACAMPA
                          932        VERGARA, JOHN FRANCIS  ENDRINAL
                          933        VICENTE, ALYSSA  DY
                          934        VICERAL, ROMELIE MARK NIÑO  VILLAPEÑA
                          935        VIDAD, RICKY BOY  BALINOYOS
                          936        VIERNES, SHENNY ROSE  CORPUZ
                          937        VILLAESTER, KARL EDRIANE  LONGAKIT
                          938        VILLAGRACIA, MARK ANTHONY  STA ANA
                          939        VILLAMATER, JEROME DYLAN  SABIO
                          940        VILLANUEVA, AARON  BELTRAN
                          941        VILLANUEVA, ABEGAIL  ASAS
                          942        VILLANUEVA, JELYN  RETONDA
                          943        VILLANUEVA, RIZZA MAE  TIQUIS
                          944        VILLAREAL, LEANNE MYLE  BATO
                          945        VILLENA, JOHN CRISTOPHER  ESCALA
                          946        VILLENA, SOPHIA MARIE  AYUNO
                          947        VISAYA, ARNEL JR  GALARPE
                          948        VISLENIO, REGINALD JAMES  SISTELO
                          949        VIVAS, LOUIS ANGELO  LACANAL
                          950        WIGAN, MIKHAIL  DIPIDIP
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
     Held on MARCH 4, 2014                                    Page: 40 of  40
     Released on MARCH 7, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                          951        WONG, JOSHUA CONSTANTINE  YAP
                          952        YADAN, ZAICA ENGELINE  TAGUINOD
                          953        YADAO, JOHN DRHAKE  DE LOS REYES
                          954        YADAO, MARY FEL  LUCERO
                          955        YAGO, MAYNARD  CALETINA
                          956        YAMSUAN, WHINSENN  HILARIO
                          957        YASAY, ANGELO LUIGI  BASA
                          958        YASAÑA, MARK OLIVER  PASTORES
                          959        YBURAN, VENZ RUZZEL  ALVAREZ
                          960        YEE, VANESSA  VALENZUELA
                          961        YODONG, DARREN HILL  UNSON
                          962        YU, CHARLIE JAY  TAGALA
                          963        YZON, MARK NICO  TOLENTINO
                          964        ZAMORA, FRANCESS VINEL  ISIDORO
                          965        ZAMORA, JESSREAL  LUGA
                          966        ZAMORA, JONATHAN  CANCINO
                          967        ZAPANTA, PAOLA RUTH  REBELLION
                          968        ZAPARITA, JOHN MICHAEL  RETOTAR
                          969        ZARATE, ELEIZER  CABATCAN
               NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

 

            The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 24 passed the Professional Electronics Engineer given by the Board of Electronics Engineering in Manila this March 2014.  

Roll of Successful Examinees who passed the
Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as
PROFESSIONAL ELECTRONICS ENGINEER
Held in March 2014                                   Page 2 of  2     Released on March 7, 2014                    
        

SEQ. NO.               N A M E
    
1    AMPARO, ADONIS  MARASIGAN
2    APSAY, MARY REGINA  BRIONES
3    AUGUSTO, JESUS JR  LOZANO
4    BARTE, GIL  BAGTING
5    BUSGANO, WILFREDO  SIMOGAN
6    CASTRO, EUGENE  CABO
7    DE LA CRUZ, MARLO  MORALLO
8    DIAZ, CHRISTIAN  ADVINCULA
9    DOMETITA, JOHN  COSTES
10    DULCE, ROMEL  PRESA
11    EVANGELISTA, ELIEZER JOHN  DIONISIO
12    GANELO, GARY  MAMANGUN
13    LUA, ARNOLD BYRON  SY
14    PANTINO, QUEENIE  LAGADON
15    PAREDES, QUINTIN FEDERICO III  YAMBAO
16    PEÑA, MARLON GREGORY  MAGSISI
17    PIOQUINTO, ENRIQUE  BALCITA
18    RABANO, STEPHENN  LAYA
19    RAGANIT, ZOILO  BALASICO
20    REYES, LETICIA  NAPADAO
21    TENAZAS, JOHN ERIC  TABANG
22    TUD, RODERICK  CAVINTA
23    VILLAMOR, BERNARD NICOLAS  ESCARIO
24    YAÑEZ, JUNWEL  ABA
                       NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

 

COMMENT DISCLAIMER: Reader comments posted on this Web site are not in any way endorsed by Manila Standard. Comments are views by manilastandard.net readers who exercise their right to free expression and they do not necessarily represent or reflect the position or viewpoint of manilastandard.net. While reserving this publication’s right to delete comments that are deemed offensive, indecent or inconsistent with Manila Standard editorial standards, Manila Standard may not be held liable for any false information posted by readers in this comments section.
AdvertisementKPPI
Advertisement