Advertisement

Marine Engineer Officers Licensure Examination Results (February 2014)

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 27 out of 45 passed the CHIEF MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION, 186 out of 304 passed the SECOND MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION and 220 out of 358 passed the OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE EXAMINATION given by the Board for Marine Engineer Officers in Manila and Iloilo last February 2014.

The following are the Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
  CHIEF MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)
  Who shall be EXEMPTED from taking Practical Assessment


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                            1        AGALOOS, HENRY  RAQUEL
                            2        AGPOON, JOSEPH  ASIGNADO
                            3        BAGAUB, FIRMO  CAÑETE
                            4        BODUSO, ALVIN  VILLAGRACIA
                            5        CABRIGAS, MARCIAL  ASINAS
                            6        CONTRANO, JEFFRIE  COSINO
                            7        CUARESMA, ROGELIO JR  PORTE
                            8        DACILLO, RYAN  FEROLIN
                            9        DOMINGO, DEXTER  FORTO
                           10        DUEÑAS, JONATHAN JR  MAPAS
                           11        FERNANDO, COLIN  ARIAS
                           12        IBANEZ, ALLAN  POTOTOY
                           13        IMPERIAL, EXCELCER  REYES
                           14        LEAÑO, EDMUND  JARAMILLO
                           15        MOLLENA, REYNANTE  ABAYON
                           16        ONG VAÑO, RAYNARD  MONEVA
                           17        PASTELERO, ALDRIN  BANAGAN
                           18        PIMENTEL, CARLITO JR  BAGUAN
                           19        RAMOS, CESAR  MARTIN
                           20        RAMOS, PEEJAY  REYES
                           21        RECOSANA, MICHAEL  BALOTUCAN
                           22        REDULLA, MARIO JR  JUMARITO
                           23        REYES, MICHAEL  ARMOJALLAS
                           24        RODEROS, LORETO JR  TORENO
                           25        SERUELA, CYRILL  ZARATE
                           26        SUNDIAM, ANGELITO JR  SANTOS
                           27        TORRES, JAY ROMAN  DEL ROSARIO
               NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

Page:  3 of  12

     Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
     SECOND MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)
     Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2014                         
     Released on MARCH 5, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                            1        ABAJAR, ALDREN  DELA CRUZ
                            2        ABASTAS, LUVISMINDO JR  LAUGLAUG
                            3        ABATA, RAYMUND  REYNO
                            4        ABELEDA, CARNOLD  LAGUNES
                            5        ABELLAR, ROLANDO  OFILANDA
                            6        ABIAN, JESSIE BRUCE  REMOTIGUE
                            7        ADORADOR, PIO  ALMIRANTE
                            8        ADTO, HAROLD JOSEPH  
                            9        ANDRADE, ERNIE  DE LA CRUZ
                           10        ANIAG, ALVIN  MALLARI
                           11        ANOC, JOEL  BUSTAMANTE
                           12        ANTONIO, ELYAN  GELVERO
                           13        ARTICULO, ADONIS  GARCIA
                           14        ASIS, AMANDO  AYENDE
                           15        ATIENZA, ALYYSON  ALCANTARA
                           16        AZUELO, LEVY  SEVILLA
                           17        AÑOSA, JUSTINIANO  POJAS
                           18        BAGUIOSO, ANTHONY  OLIS
                           19        BALAGUER, FREDERICK  NAVALES
                           20        BALANDANG, HOMER  ROQUE
                           21        BALMES, ROBERTO  CULIS
                           22        BANDIES, FRANCIS CYRUS  LUCIO
                           23        BANGCAYA, RENATO  BIWANG
                           24        BARRO, JAKE  OSABEL
                           25        BARTOLOME, ALAN  DUMANGCAS
                           26        BATAN, JUCRIS RUEL  BRIÑAS
                           27        BAYONA, NERIO  OREN
                           28        BELGA, CELSO  ARMERO
                           29        BERMIO, JUNATHAN  LAOANG
                           30        BEÑAN, MICHAEL  BONDOC
                           31        BISNAR, LEYMAR  ELLO
                           32        BOCTOT, JONATHAN  ATICO
                           33        BONGCAC, PAUL ANGELO  GANTALA
                           34        BORJA, FREDERICK  MANGULABNAN
                           35        CABASAG, ELBERTO JR  SARMIENTO
                           36        CAFE, IAN JAMES  GUMAPON
                           37        CAHIGAN, CRESPOLO  ACEDO
                           38        CANTUA, RODRIGO  MASCULINO
                           39        CERENEO, FRANCISCO JR  BAYARCAL
                           40        CLAR, SAMUEL  BUERON
                           41        CORRO, MANUEL  PODADERA
                           42        COSICO, ANTONIO  DE SILVA
                           43        CUAJOTOR, EDWARD  DESPI
                           44        DATUL, JOEFEL  ARUGAY
                           45        DE GUZMAN, HAROLD  CEPRIASO
                           46        DEAÑO, JASPER  LAGUARDIA
                           47        DEL ROSARIO, PINKFLOYD  ESCARMOSA
                           48        DELA CRUZ, REYMUNDO  AUSTRIA
                           49        DIMAANO, JAYSON  DE MESA
                           50        DIMAQUIBO, BENJAMIN JR  TIANIA

Page:  4 of  12

     Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
     SECOND MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)
     Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2014                         
     Released on MARCH 5, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                           51        ERECE, RECTO  GAMUNDOY
                           52        EROLES, NEMESIO  JUSAY
                           53        ESPINOLA, JESUS  ESTONANTO
                           54        ESPIRITU, ARJAY  POGOY
                           55        FERNANDEZ, MARK WILSON  TAN
                           56        FLORES, ERIC  ZAPATA
                           57        FRANCISCO, ELVIS JUN  AMUYEN
                           58        GALLAZA, CIRILO  GARGOLES
                           59        GALVEZ, DARYL  SERAFINES
                           60        GARAYGAY, ERICK MICHAEL  ALIVIO
                           61        GARCIA, EUGENIO  VINUYA
                           62        GEROCHE, AVELINO JR  ESPINOSA
                           63        GLORY, JULIAN JR  LABARO
                           64        GONZAL, JAY MARK  CASTILLO
                           65        GRAVIDEZ, NICOL THADEUS  JUANATAS
                           66        GUIQUING, DANTE  MAGORA
                           67        HALLEGADO, MELVIN  FERNANDEZ
                           68        IGNACIO, REGGIE  GALANZA
                           69        IGOT, JASON  AMBE
                           70        ILAGAN, ANTHONY JAY  REDISON
                           71        IN-UYAY, SIEGEFIED  TOBIAGON
                           72        JALALUDDIN, JAFFRI  DILIS
                           73        JAPONES, GALINDO  CORPUZ
                           74        JUAN, LESTER BRIAN  NICOLAS
                           75        LAFORTEZA, KARL BRYAN  MENA
                           76        LAGUA, ULYSES  HERMANO
                           77        LAGUINDAM, BEMBOL  MORGUIA
                           78        LAGUITAN, FELIPE  CANTIGA
                           79        LAMIGO, SINFROSO III  SALDUA
                           80        LAPONG, MARK LESTER  BALA
                           81        LARGO, ROBIN  ALIÑO
                           82        LASQUITE, PATERNO JR  SUMAGAYSAY
                           83        LAURE, ARIEL  OGA-OGA
                           84        LAXAMANA, ARIES  PONCE
                           85        LIGSAY, LORENZ CHRISTOPHER  LABRADOR
                           86        LIWAG, MENARD  MAYO
                           87        LLONA, LORD  MORANO
                           88        LUMIGUEN, JHON FERDINAN  ENIERGA
                           89        MAGBAGO, LEONARD  OCHE
                           90        MALLO, JERRY  DINGCONG
                           91        MALONES, RICHARD  LUMINATE
                           92        MALTO, ARNOLD  BUQUIRAN
                           93        MANGALLENO, ABNEL  NOROMOR
                           94        MANIPON, DIOSDADO JR  CUTILLON
                           95        MANUEL, JETHRO  BALUYOT
                           96        MANZO, RANDY  DELOS REYES
                           97        MAR, FER REVOIR  PERGIS
                           98        MARIQUINA, PERCIVAL  PAR
                           99        MAÑIBO, IRENEO  CABRAL
                          100        MIADO, JOSE REBENE  MADALOGDOG

Page:  5 of  12

     Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
     SECOND MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)
     Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2014                         
     Released on MARCH 5, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                          101        MINA, MARC JAY-AR  BALANAY
                          102        MOFAN, JOAN  PELITONES
                          103        MOLINA, EDWARD  GALON
                          104        NAVAREZ, LORENZO  GREGORIO
                          105        NAVARRO, MARIO JR  ARQUERO
                          106        OBOY, JECRIS  PANERIO
                          107        OFIANGA, ANDY  CUEVA
                          108        OLIVEROS, DIGRAN  LINGO-LINGO
                          109        PANES, JONATHAN  FAELADONA
                          110        PANIZA, RALPH  PANIZA
                          111        PEREZ, JOHN NORIEL  CELESTIAL
                          112        PERINO, ELVEN  SUAN
                          113        PORLANTE, PHILIP  LUMBRE
                          114        PRINCIPE, ALEX  RAMOS
                          115        QUINTOS, CONSTANCIO III  BULATAO
                          116        RAMOS, ROSELITO  CHAVEZ
                          117        REGIO, JIMMEL  DEL MUNDO
                          118        RUIZ, RONALD  ARANJUEZ
                          119        SAGAYNO, ROMEO  DELILAN
                          120        SALIBIO, GODOFREDO  TACUBAN
                          121        SALVIEJO, RYAN JAY  ONOD
                          122        SANCHEZ, MARK JAYSON  CASABAY
                          123        SEMBRANO, JOEVIC  MOLASE
                          124        SERAFIN, NORVIN  ANDAYA
                          125        SIBAL, JANUARSY  ASISTORES
                          126        SILGUERA, EDGAR  SUDARIA
                          127        TADENA, KIM JOSEPH  NIJAGA
                          128        TAGUDIN, HYROLD  INOCELDA
                          129        TIMBANG, ANGELITO  LIBAO
                          130        TORAJA, HERMINIO JR  JOSOL
                          131        TORRES, AL  TAMAYO
                          132        TUBAN, JAMES  RODA
                          133        VALENCIA, JOHN FREDERICK  BELTRAN
                          134        VASQUEZ, DARWIN  CALDERON
                          135        VELASCO, ARIEL  SANTOS
                          136        VENTIC, REYMAR  BASCON
                          137        WACNAG, NATHANIEL  GAMEO
                          138        WHIGAN, ZOSIMO JR  BUMAGAT
               NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

                                                             Page:  6 of  12

  The following are the Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
  SECOND MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)
  Who shall be EXEMPTED from taking Practical Assessment


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                            1        AGOMAA, CHRISTOPHER  ORTUA
                            2        AGUILA, DEO  PUNIO
                            3        ALUMIOS, VALERIANO JR  LADION
                            4        ARANCON, ISABELO JR  DUMALUAN
                            5        ASEJO, GILBERT  ROQUE
                            6        BUENDEVER, JONATHAN  MANGUBAT
                            7        CABELIN, ARIEL  GUIBAO
                            8        CHAGAO, RICHARD  ACOP
                            9        COPES, ARNOLD  ALILAW
                           10        DANIELES, ROI ALTAIR  ALIPARO
                           11        DAYAG, ARTEMIO JR  ESCUDO
                           12        DE ASIS, JOEL  ABATA
                           13        EDANG, JELVIN  LAYACAN
                           14        EPILAN, LESTER JOHN  ZARAGOSA
                           15        ESQUIVEL, JONIE  ESTUPIGAN
                           16        ESTIGOY, ROWELL  BANAYAT
                           17        GALON, ARIEL  FARIO
                           18        GALUT, GERUEL  MANZANO
                           19        GUILLEMER, WINDER  DIEGOR
                           20        LAZA, LAMBERT  ROSAGARAN
                           21        LOMOD, MARINO  DALION
                           22        MATIRA, SHERWIN  MADRIGAL
                           23        MIRANDA, WALTER  CASTRO
                           24        MOLANO, MIKE GRIEGOR  GOMEZ
                           25        NENIAL, AMIE  MASDO
                           26        OCAMPOS, TITO JR  MARMOL
                           27        OCARIZA, WILLIAM JR  HULLANA
                           28        PALAS, JOEL  SAQUIDO
                           29        PANGANIBAN, BRYLE CHESTER  AMARGO
                           30        PATUAR, JULGEN  PALACAO
                           31        PESTAÑO, ROMEO JR  REYES
                           32        PEÑAFLOR, JOEL  ORO
                           33        RAMIREZ, JHONEZ  REYES
                           34        RIGODON, NICOLAS JR  RAVIZ
                           35        RIVERA, JOEL  GALVEZ
                           36        RUBINOS, PEDRO  GAINTANO
                           37        SALIWAN, JEFFREY  GARCIA
                           38        SANTIAGO, ARMANDO  GALISANAO
                           39        SANTOS, MICHAEL  NIRO
                           40        SARSONAS, RISALETO  VILLAVER
                           41        SEDON, ERWIN  BULAN
                           42        TOLIN, RAMSES  MAGISTRADO
                           43        TORRES, MICHAEL  ROSITES
                           44        TUBAN, IRREL  GALENO
                           45        UDTUHAN, JAZER  PACUNAYAN
                           46        URGELLES, ARIEL  DAYO
                           47        USI, DIOSDADO JR  RIVERA
                           48        VEGA, MICHAEL  BLOZO
               NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

Page:  7 of  12

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)
Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2014                         
Released on MARCH 5, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                            1        ABARQUEZ, ARVIN  AWAYAN
                            2        ABAÑAR, JOHNSON  CASAS
                            3        ABORDO, GERONE  SALVADOR
                            4        ABRINA, DEE-EF  CAMPANO
                            5        ABUAN, ARTURO  MIGUEL
                            6        ADRIANO, GLENN  GARCIA
                            7        AGBANLOG, KIEL  SAJONAS
                            8        ALAGON, JAYSON  CORAJE
                            9        ALBUERO, MARK VINZON  VILLAMANTE
                           10        ALCAZAR, DERWIN  PANGANIBAN
                           11        ALEJAN, JEROME  ERERIAS
                           12        ALEJO, JONATHAN  GANOTISI
                           13        ALFECHE, TEDJE  ALMINAZA
                           14        ALVERO, JAY-AR  CABARRUBIAS
                           15        AMOLADOR, LEOMAR  SAMONTE
                           16        ANDONG, OZIAS  LABOS
                           17        ANGCAJAS, ALWIN  MALAZARTE
                           18        ANGLO, MICOH EMMANUEL  SUMILANG
                           19        ARBITRARIO, GLEN  OLANDRIA
                           20        AREÑO, RENIER  TRAGICO
                           21        ARMADA, OSMAN  ALEDO
                           22        BACEA, EDWIN JR  PANES
                           23        BACUS, SHERWIN  ATILLO
                           24        BADUA, CHARLIE  BUCASAS
                           25        BALANAY, MARC JOHN  PALACAY
                           26        BALLESTEROS, RAYMON  SACRAMENTO
                           27        BALTAZAR, ERNELSON  MALABANAN
                           28        BALTAZAR, ROJAN  ALCISO
                           29        BAUNO, RONY  DABLO
                           30        BELLO, JOEL  MOLINA
                           31        BENIGAY, DEAN MARK  EGALIN
                           32        BERGONIA, JOHN PAULO  EVANGELISTA
                           33        BERNARDEZ, JOMAR  MARCOS
                           34        BESIÑO, EMMANUEL  BALASA
                           35        BESTES, ARIEL  ROBLICO
                           36        BETE, CHRISTIAN  DEPASUCAT
                           37        BOCLOT, KENOH  MORAUDA
                           38        BOLOLATO, JOHN REIL  PALANGAN
                           39        BONITE, ANTONIO MANUEL  LABTIC
                           40        BRAGAIS, LAURENCE  BOLANGA
                           41        BRAVO, ERWINDEL  PERU
                           42        BUCANE, MARK ANTHONY  FRANCISCO
                           43        BUEN, RUTH  BAJADO
                           44        BURI, ARWEL  VILLENO
                           45        CABALLERO, NOEL  CABUGOY
                           46        CABARDO, JILLIAN RUSSEL  DULLER
                           47        CABASAG, ARMIN  ANTICAMARA
                           48        CABUNILAS, CHRISTOPHER  TRANCE
                           49        CAGAS, JHONRYL  ABLAO
                           50        CALAGO, JILSON  SORIÑO

Page:  8 of  12

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)
Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2014                         
Released on MARCH 5, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                           51        CALIBJO, KURT  SALADAR
                           52        CALIMAG, REMIGIO  LIMBAUAN
                           53        CAMAY, JAMES  PERINO
                           54        CAMPANILLA, GAY LORD  ALIÑO
                           55        CANOZA, KEVIN ROGER  GARCIA
                           56        CASTRO, MELCHOR  GARCIA
                           57        CATARIG, JAIME  OLIDIANA
                           58        CEJUDO, RODELO  BALONGOY
                           59        CERALBO, JOSHUA  REBATADO
                           60        CESTINA, RAFAEL  LOSEÑO
                           61        COLLANTES, RAFFY  PADILLO
                           62        CONDOR, CHRISTOPHER  CORPORAL
                           63        CORAN, RAYMART  MANABA
                           64        CRUZ, CARL JORREL  DEPUSOY
                           65        CRUZ, JIMBO  TALUCOD
                           66        CUBICO, MAROFER  BANDINO
                           67        CUESTAS, MARK ANTHONY  ORLINA
                           68        DAELO, FRANCIS  ALBINA
                           69        DALANG, OLIVER  LANGAN
                           70        DALISAY, HIGINO  SELOTERIO
                           71        DANCIL, CESARIO JR  DOMINADOR
                           72        DAUIS, KERVIN DAVE  SALAYO
                           73        DE LA CRUZ, VIC ANTHONY  AGUILAR
                           74        DE LEON, JEFFREY  GONZALES
                           75        DELA CRUZ, ANDRIAN JOSEPH  BARRO
                           76        DELA CRUZ, DEXTER  DELOS SANTOS
                           77        DELA TORRE, WILFRED  BLANCAFLOR
                           78        DELOS SANTOS, ARNEL  BAUTISTA
                           79        DIAZ, HAROLD  OMNES
                           80        DIRIC, ALLEN DAYLE  SANDOVAL
                           81        DRAGON, CESAR JR  GUMBA
                           82        DULINEN, DEXTER  BADILLA
                           83        ECLARINAL, MARK ANTHONY  EDNILAO
                           84        EGASAN, ORLIE  TURAYA
                           85        ENRIQUEZ, NAZER  PONTERAS
                           86        ESCUADRO, JUNE GLYRO  BIRONDO
                           87        ESGUERRA, RALPH GREGOR  LAREZA
                           88        ESTEBAN, JOHN MARVIN  PRIETO
                           89        ESTRAÑERO, CRISPIN  VALDEZ
                           90        ESTRERA, RINAN  VAPOROSO
                           91        FELICIANO, JED LESTER  ABES
                           92        FERNANDEZ, ANDREW  DE LUNA
                           93        FERNANDO, CARL AERON  CASTILLO
                           94        FERNANDO, KIM  JONSON
                           95        FLOR, GLENN  BANZON
                           96        FLORES, KEVIN  ATIENZA
                           97        GABILAN, CRISANTO  DELA CRUZ
                           98        GABITANAN, ELIMAR  MATEO
                           99        GAGANTING, JEROME  LLANGURIN
                          100        GALLENO, ERICK  DEASIS

Page:  9 of  12

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)
Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2014                         
Released on MARCH 5, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                          101        GALVEZ, NEW JERSEY  SALVALEON
                          102        GALVEZ, RAYMOND  MONTAÑO
                          103        GAN, KEVIN  LAZARO
                          104        GASPAR, MATHEW  MARAVILLA
                          105        GASPE, ANGELITO JR  OÑATE
                          106        GEYROZAGA, REY  CAMAJALAN
                          107        GONZAGA, IAN ANTHONY  ALBERO
                          108        GONZALES, NIKKO  ALARCON
                          109        GUINACARAN, PATRICK  ESTEBAN
                          110        GUMISAD, ARTHUR  CALIBO
                          111        GUSTILO, LORENZO JR  JAYLONI
                          112        HERNANDEZ, MACARIO III  SANTOS
                          113        ILAO, EDSON  PATUTO
                          114        IQUIÑA, JOSEPH  BARBON
                          115        JARME, JOHN  SANTIAGO
                          116        JOVER, KHEVEN  DE GUZMAN
                          117        LA PAZ, ABRAHAM  MANAYAGA
                          118        LABILLES, RUDOLPH  QUIAPO
                          119        LACSON, CARLITO JR  VIDAL
                          120        LALUSIN, CHRISTIAN CESAR  ROTCHA
                          121        LASTRILLA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN  ALMONTE
                          122        LEDESMA, ALBERT  NABUS
                          123        LIBAN, JIMWELL  CABASAG
                          124        LIMBOY, WOLTHER  VILLACRUSIS
                          125        LLOREN, ARIEL  MATELA
                          126        LORENZO, AXCEL CARL  TULAGAN
                          127        LUNA, CHRISTIAN  ROBINSON
                          128        MACABULOS, JEROME  LOPEZ
                          129        MACAS, FERNAND  CARABOT
                          130        MAGBANUA, JAKE  SISON
                          131        MAGHINAY, JAY-AR  MAMMAH
                          132        MALONES, MICHAEL ROWAN  BILLENA
                          133        MALUNAO, RODOLFO JR  ANICETE
                          134        MANLANGIT, DAVID JR  PEÑAFLOR
                          135        MANLAVI, WODREW  MACMAC
                          136        MANUEL, DANDY  CLEDORO
                          137        MANUEL, RODEL  SALAZAR
                          138        MANZANERO, WILBERT  PANLICAN
                          139        MENDENILLA, NOEL  ROMERO
                          140        MENDOZA, ALEXANDER  ROGANDO
                          141        MENDOZA, STEVE  MALUNES
                          142        MISLANG, JEFFREY  SORIANO
                          143        MISLANG, KENRAD  ARBIS
                          144        MONTERO, MARK REYNALD  ALCALA
                          145        MORALES, MARK INDY  TARRAY
                          146        MORALES, REGGIE  GANZON
                          147        MORATO, REJOICE  CAÑETE
                          148        MOSTER, JERALD  SIBAYAN
                          149        NICOLAS, ARNEL  TOMAS
                          150        NICOLAS, MARK  MAGNAYE

Page: 10 of  12

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)
Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2014                         
Released on MARCH 5, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                          151        OMAÑA, JOHN ALLAN  VILLARIN
                          152        ORAPA, JAY JAY  GUCOR
                          153        ORTIZ, VERNILL  OCAMPO
                          154        OVALO, KENNETH LOUIE  TORRES
                          155        PAGCALIWAGAN, JEFFREY  PEREZ
                          156        PAGDONSOLAN, AARON  DEL MUNDO
                          157        PAJARILLO, IVAN  DE LIMA
                          158        PALMERO, JOHN GREGGIE  NITORAL
                          159        PALOMARES, ALVIN  ESTOLE
                          160        PASCO, BRIAN REY  ROSAL
                          161        PASCUAL, ERWIN  MUDLONG
                          162        PASION, ANGEL JOYCE  LAZARO
                          163        PEREZ, KENNETH JOHN  BALAJADIA
                          164        PEREZ, RENANTE  PAMA
                          165        PEREZ, REYSON JUNE  ESTABILLO
                          166        PESINO, JOFFER  EMBIDO
                          167        PEÑAFLOR, DANIEL ISAIAH  MORALES
                          168        QUEROS, ALIMAR  DIAZ
                          169        QUIÑONES, MARK VINCENT  LANOT
                          170        RAMOS, GERALD  DURON
                          171        RAMOS, JAYSON  SALIMO
                          172        RAMOS, MARK LOUIE  ABDON
                          173        RANADA, KRISTIAN RALPH  RAGANIT
                          174        RAQUEL, VANZ CLINTON  SANTIZO
                          175        REGULACION, RICKY JR  BISQUERA
                          176        REVELO, EARL VANNIEL  PETILUNA
                          177        RICO, RONEL NATHAN  SAPLOT
                          178        ROMBAON, HARRYSON  BAGALACSA
                          179        ROSALEM, PAX JORDAINNE KRISTOFFER  IBAÑEZ
                          180        ROTONI, JASPER  MAGBANUA
                          181        RUPERTO, RAYSON KING  COSALAN
                          182        RUSTIA, JOWIENE  CONCHAS
                          183        SALVADOR, JONATHAN  CABILDO
                          184        SANGIL, ALVIN  ABUBO
                          185        SARMIENTO, NECO  MANALO
                          186        SEMBRANO, JUISITO JR  CAOAGAS
                          187        SINGSON, NORMAN  DADA
                          188        SISON, JOHN MICHAEL JURRE  PADERES
                          189        SOLANO, MEL OLIVER  CORTEZ
                          190        SUAN, DEXTER PAUL  UGBINAR
                          191        SUCALDITO, SFERLEO  SOCIAS
                          192        TABANDA, NORMAN  BEJOCO
                          193        TAN, DANILO JR  BRACERO
                          194        TAN, ELVERT  VIRTUCIO
                          195        TELMO, KRISTOPHER  BUSTAMANTE
                          196        TITCO, JOHN KENNETH  
                          197        TIU, IAN EDWARD  JAIME
                          198        TOGONON, FROILAN JR  PASCUAL
                          199        TOMAS, ARISTOTLE  PAÑARES
                          200        TOMAS, GEORGE II  GARCIA

Page: 11 of  12

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)
Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2014                         
Released on MARCH 5, 2014


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                          201        TORRES, GUILLY BOY  BATOON
                          202        UGADDAN, RODOLFO JR  BACCAY
                          203        UGDAMINA, KERWIN CHRIS  MORGIA
                          204        UY, ANROE  MASCARIOLA
                          205        VALENCIA, BERNARD ANTHONY  AFABLE
                          206        VENANCIO, HARJJI  BESALDA
                          207        VERGARA, KENNETH DAN  SOBREMISANA
                          208        VILLACORTA, CHRIS FITZ GERALD  LALUNA
                          209        VILLANUEVA, CLYDE  PREQUENCIA
                          210        VILLAR, MARVIN  DEOCAMPO
                          211        VILLEGAS, MARK  NARTE
                          212        YAMBAO, KEVIN  ALIM
                          213        ZAPANTA, NEIL PATRICK  FULGENCIO
                          214        ZULUETA, GERMANO JR  MELENDRES
               NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

 
                                                             Page: 12 of  12

  The following are the Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
  OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)
  Who shall be EXEMPTED from taking Practical Assessment


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                            1        ENRIQUEZ, ANGELO  MANIPOL
                            2        LUMANCAS, ARNEL  ANTING
                            3        MENDOZA, RAYMOND JAICO  DELOS REYES
                            4        QUERO, JOSEPH  HERNANDEZ
                            5        SALAGMA, EMYL  TORCHANGON
                            6        SARMIENTO, BAYRON MARVIM  VILLENA
               NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

 

List of approved applicants for upgrading as Chief Marine Engineer Officer as per Board Res. No. 132 dated September 26, 2013, Board Res. No. 137 dated October 8, 2013, Board Res. No. 148 dated October 24, 2013, Board Res. No. 155 dated November 18, 2013, Board Res. No. 159 dated November 22, 2013, Board Res. No. 166 dated December 10, 2013, Board Res. No. 173 dated December 27, 2013, Series of 2013;  Board Res. No. 02 dated January 10, 2014, Board Res. No. 08 dated January 23, 2014, Board Res. No. 11 dated February 5, 2014, Board Res. No. 15 dated February 11, 2014 and Board Res. No. 24 dated February 28, 2014, Series of 2014.


Seq. No.             N a m e
    
1    ABELLA, JOHNNY MORENO
2    ABETRIA, REY ELCID BUGARIN
3    ACERO, HECTOR SAGA
4    ACIERTO, ARNOLD ALMONTE
5    ACOSTA, DAVE RESPICIO
6    ADDURU, TEOTIMO BALISI
7    AGCAOILI, JAMES VICTORIANO III TANEO
8    AGUILAR, FREDDIE ELOPRE
9    AGUILAR, RONALD STO DOMINGO
10    AGUIRRE, PEDRO GLOMA
11    ALAR, JESSIE BALADHAY
12    ALESNA, GERARDO TAN
13    ALFANTA, RAULITO SULLANO
14    ALFORTE, NOEL NEPALES
15    ALIGAGA, IGNACIO JR BROCES
16    ALISAJE, ELMER TARIO
17    ALLADO, BENGIE DURANA
18    ALLES, FILBERT CABUS
19    ALMINE, RICKY TOMOL
20    ALMOCERA, JONATHAN BATOBALONOS
21    ALTAREJOS, ROGEREE AVILA
22    ALVOR, GODOFREDO VIRGELIO SUMBILLA
23    AMANTE, RENE CABALLES
24    AMBUT, EVENARD ALLESA
25    AMOGUIS, ALEX ANAGARAN
26    AMORA, ROBERTO LINGATONG
27    AMPOON, GUALBERTO HEREJIAS
28    AMSUA, JAMES IAN HIPP RODRIGUEZ
29    ANILA, JOEVEN MARTINEZ
30    ANTIGA, DANILO PEDRITA
31    AQUINO, MANOLITO MANGAMPAT
32    ARBOIZ, DENNIS CABINGATAN
33    ARCENAL, JESSEVIR AGUILAR
34    ARCILLA, DANTE JR VALENCIA
35    ARDONIO, JAGIB CALUBIA
36    ARGUELLES, EDGAR BALADIANG
37    ARGUILLON, ROBERTO JR EMIA
38    ARING, ALLAN GAVIOLA
39    ARIOLA, LARRY SUNIGA
40    ARMADA, GIL JR COMPAS
41    ARTICULO, CARLITO GEGUERA
42    AURELIO, SANTIAGO SALVALEON
43    AUSTRIA, SISENANDIE SISCAR
44    AVILA, ROBERTO SAJONA
45    AYA-AY, RAUL JOTOJOT
46    BACUS, JULIUS CASQUEJO
47    BADILLO, MICHAEL LANTIN
48    BAGOS, EDUARDO BACAY
49    BAGUIO, WALFREDO MARILLA
50    BALBASTRO, ABNER CADIZ

Seq. No.             N a m e
    
51    BALOCATING, ROMEL CERRERA
52    BALSICAS, ANTONIO ORTIZ
53    BANDALA, LORENZO GAAL
54    BANTILAN, JOSE MANTOS
55    BARRETE, OLIMPIO SOGUE
56    BARRIOS, BENJAMIN RAMOS
57    BASAN, REY JESUS MAGHINAY
58    BATARA, IRINEO AGCAOILI
59    BATAYOLA, GLENN CUIZON
60    BATUIGAS, JUNITO PEDROSA
61    BEBANCO, SANDERSON BANGOY
62    BELANDRES, EDGAR MELLIZA
63    BELCHES, EDGARDO PAJA
64    BENTALAN, GERALDO MURPHY
65    BERNASOR, DEMETRIO MURING
66    BERSAMINA, FELIX JR CANO
67    BILLONES, ANTONIO SALINAS
68    BINGGAN, PACIFICO BUENDIA
69    BIONGCOG, ORLANDO JAYAG
70    BOLIVAR, JAIME III SERGIO
71    BONOCAN, MARLON SUBIZA
72    BORLAGDAN, GILBERT DELA CRUZ
73    BRANZUELA, WARFE UNABIA
74    BUENAVENTURA, RODOLFO BUENO
75    BUENAVISTA, MARK FRANCIS ESTAYO
76    BUENDIA, RODEL SALTING
77    BUENVENIDA, JOSEPH MONTES
78    BUGNA, RODNEY CORSINO
79    BUO, MANUELITO VARGAS
80    BURGOS, FIDENCIO PASCUA
81    CABRERA, SALVADOR RETES
82    CALDE, MARLON CELIZ
83    CALDERON, DANTE CABA
84    CALO, JAIME BUGTAI
85    CALUGTONG, GERARDO ARZAGA
86    CAMUS, JIMMY APOG
87    CANCEL, VICENTE PAMPLONA
88    CANDELARIA, RUFINO BLANCO
89    CANLAS, ROY BASILIO
90    CANUTO, EDGAR ABELLANA
91    CARAMPIL, MANUEL VILLAGRACIA
92    CARDINAL, JOSE MARIE KITZ BARRIOS
93    CARVERO, FELIX JUMAWAN
94    CASAJE, JUDEO QUIAMBAO
95    CASERES, SAMUEL JAMITO
96    CASERIA, BERNARD CARBAJAL
97    CASIO, ROLANDO ABING
98    CASTILLO, GERRY PALAD
99    CASTILLO, VICENTE PANELO
100    CASTRO, ARIEL DE JESUS
        
Seq. No.             N a m e
    
101    CASTRO, NESCEL TEJEDA
102    CASTRONUEVO, REX MORALES
103    CATOC, EDUARDO MESIONA
104    CATON, RIZALINO AMOROSO
105    CAUSING, RONITO BARRETTO
106    CELIS, HERNAN OSOYUS
107    CELIS, WINNY CORDERO
108    CHAVEZ, CIRILO JAVINES
109    CHAVEZ, DANTE TAYACTAC
110    CHAVEZ, ROGELIO DAVID
111    CHIQUITO, ANDRES JR BALDERAS
112    CINCO, RUEL DALAGUETE
113    CLARIDAD, ALEXANDER DEL ROSARIO
114    CLOMA, EFREN LOREMIA
115    CLOTARIO, MARIANO JR RIVERO
116    COCAMAS, GARY ALIPIO
117    CODERA, MACARIO MURILLO
118    COLINARES, ARNOLD ALIVIADO
119    COLO, CAMILO SULIBAGA
120    COLOSO, EDUARDO JR ESPARES
121    CONCEPCION, ANDIE JACOB
122    CONCON, TIMUJEN TALAVER
123    CONTI, MELECIO ROSEO MAGSINO
124    CORTEL, HENRY TANJOCO
125    CORTES, EDWIN SALOMON
126    CRUZ, ANGELO SANTOS
127    CRUZ, CARLO CASTRO
128    CUARES, MELVIN ABASOLO
129    CULAJARA, JAY REYES
130    CUYOS, JUNIBE ROQUE SARSOZO
131    DABI, ANTHONY LOSARE
132    DACLAN, ROMELO REGIS
133    DADOR, SAMUEL DELMORES
134    DAGARAGA, ZALDY ALVAREZ
135    DALAGAN, CORSINO JEVEROLA
136    DATUL, DIOSDADO CASTAÑEDA
137    DAYADAY, RONIE LARAYA
138    DAYDAY, JULITO BARRIO
139    DE GUIA, JOSE JR ABRENICA
140    DE JUAN, REX DALMACIO
141    DECENA, ALAN RECALDE
142    DEJITO, JACINTO PINO
143    DEL PILAR, MARVEZ BATOBARA
144    DEL ROSARIO, GRACITO PLANEA
145    DELA CRUZ, NESTOR FUENTES
146    DELMO, JESUS MERLENE BURIO
147    DELOS REYES, JOSEPH RABIN DICHUASIDO
148    DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN MANABAT
149    DEMONTEVERDE, ROMEO PARCON
150    DENILA, ARNE SUBIBI

Seq. No.             N a m e
    
151    DICCION, DANNY MANUEL
152    DICDIQUIN, AGRIPINO JR JURAK
153    DICO, EFREBERN BERING
154    DIERON, BENJAMIN DUCO
155    DIEZ, PORFERIO CORTES
156    DIGNADICE, REY FIGUEROA
157    DIMAPILIS, RICKY ROSANES
158    DIOLA, JORGE TOLIBAS
159    DIONISIO, RAMON BARTOLO
160    DIVINAGRACIA, ROGELIO JR SUMAGAYSAY
161    DOCTO, RODNEY GANA-AN
162    DOCTOLERO, FREDIE ESTONILO
163    DOMINGO, MARCELO ANGELO
164    DONDIEGO, ALEE DONGUINES
165    DORIA, RAFAEL FERRER
166    DOYON, RICKY AMPER
167    DUBLIN, FERNANDO GASTADOR
168    DUBRIA, HERMAN ESCANER
169    DUCULAN, ROWEL MARZO
170    DUMDUM, CHRISTOPHER DIANCIN
171    DUMDUM, DARIO DICK QUIACHON
172    EDILLOR, FERNANDO EGBALIC
173    ELARDE, ARNEL BORROMEO
174    ENRILE, ARMANDO DORMIDO
175    ENRIQUEZ, BENJAMIN PUMAREGA
176    ENTENDEZ, JUNITO MENIL
177    ERMITA, JOEMACRAY LAVICTORIA
178    ERONICO, APOLINARIO AVENIDO
179    ERPILUA, EDGAR MONREAL
180    ESCOTE, RONALD BELENCION
181    ESPAÑA, SEGUNDO JR CABATINGAN
182    ESPRESCION, GIL TAGUIAM
183    ESQUIVEL, JOEL VILLANUEVA
184    EVANGELISTA, LYNETTE VILLATUYA
185    FAILANA, JOSE NIEL CERVANTES
186    FAJARDO, GARRY JAVIER
187    FAMORCA, ELMER CORPUZ
188    FANTINALGO, DENNIS ALORSABES
189    FELEO, EMILIO GONZALES
190    FERNANDEZ, RAMON ROSALES
191    FERNANDEZ, REY AGRAVANTE
192    FERRER, RECTO DE LOS SANTOS
193    FERRERIA, EDWIN GAMBOA
194    FILLONE, JESSIE MARFIL
195    FLORES, EDDIE FELIZARTA
196    FORIO, EDIZON MORTEL
197    FOSCABLO, RENATO PILOTO
198    FUENTES, GLODY PANAGUITON
199    GABAYAN, SABAS ABREA
200    GACUTAN, MARIO GAMOTEA

Seq. No.             N a m e
    
201    GADIANO, REX SILVA
202    GALANTO, DEXTER BOCABLO
203    GALVAN, EPIFANIO DIAZ
204    GAMBA, RENATO BRIZUELA
205    GAMBITO, IAN TABAGO
206    GARCIA, ALEXANDER MENOR
207    GARILVA, CECIL HOJILLA
208    GAYARES, GLENN AGBAYANI
209    GELLA, ANDRESITO GESULGON
210    GELLA, SAMSON GESULGON
211    GELLE, JOSE BEBOT GARDE
212    GELLENA, LEONCIO OBORSA
213    GEMPIS, GODOFREDO JR TEVES
214    GEPANAYAO, RONIE GARFERIO
215    GERONG, RITO BENDIJO
216    GERONIMO, JOSEPH PONCE
217    GIRAO, ARLIE SUGANOB
218    GUALBERTO, JOEL GERONIMO
219    GUEVARA, ROY CUARTE
220    GUIMOC, TEODORICO JR PADEL
221    HARESCO, JOHN DE LA CRUZ
222    HAYAG, PEDRITO CADUNGOG
223    HERME, HENSON SALDEVAR
224    HERRERA, CARLO JAUDIAN
225    HISANAN, RODOLFO JR JANCILAN
226    HISOLA, RUSSELL HISOLER
227    HONRADO, MANUEL JR DASMARIÑAS
228    HUISO, CARDINAL QUINLOG
229    JALANDONI, LARRY GEMORANION
230    JARDELEZA, EDGAR VILCHEZ
231    JOAQUIN, ARIEL LABOR
232    JOSE, RAYMUNDO ORDONIO
233    JUAN, MAEL BENIASAN
234    JUBAY, NIXON MANTUHAC
235    JUGALBOT, ALAN SUGAROL
236    JUMALON, CONCORDIO SUMUCAD
237    JUMILLA, LEO JR VALENCIA
238    KAHARIAN, LEOPOLDO GALLEGO
239    LABADOR, DIONESIO SOLON
240    LABAJO, DANILO ROCABO
241    LABISTE, MARLON DE VERA
242    LAGANSE, ARTHUR HERMANO
243    LAGUNDAY, ENRIQUE VILLARAM
244    LAHOYLAHOY ROSALIO JR PINTADO
245    LANO, GARFIELD CULILE
246    LAO, VICENTE ESCOTON
247    LARANJO, ROMMEL MAGAN
248    LASAY, ROUEL AVENDAÑO
249    LAUREL, ERICKSON TABLIGAN
250    LAVADO, BAYANI MAGPARANGALAN

Seq. No.             N a m e
    
251    LAWAGAN, LARRY TABION
252    LEPARDO, MARIO ACIELO
253    LIM, WILLIAM ARPIA
254    LIMBAGA, RONNY ORILLANEDA
255    LIVARA, RONALD CARASI
256    LLAMIDO, CARLOS JR VALEÑA
257    LOQUINARIO, ALLAN MONTIJO
258    LORO, RENANTE OLAGUIR
259    LUCES, REX JAMILI
260    LUMAPAG, WILMOR RELLES
261    LUMBERA, GILBERT CRUZADA
262    LUNA, NATHANIEL QUINOÑES
263    MAAGMA, ROLIE NINGALA
264    MABALE, ADAN MIRAFLOR
265    MABANAG, DENNIS FLORENDO
266    MABUTAS, GEOFFREY BUCAD
267    MACAROBO, WILHEM NACIS
268    MACARUBBO, ZALDY BASSIG
269    MACHICA, WILMER FABILLAR
270    MADAMBA, JULIUS CESAR DUQUE
271    MAGALLANES, ALEX HIJALGA
272    MAGBANUA, ALLAN NACINOPA
273    MAGHANAY, VICENTE LANDICHO
274    MAGISTRADO, ARNEL HERNANDEZ
275    MAGTIBAY, DENNIS CALAZARA
276    MAHILUM, MANUEL QUEZON
277    MAMAUAG, ANTONIO TUPPAL
278    MANALO, ENRICO ASUNCION
279    MANANGHAYA, ROMEO TOLOSA
280    MANILA, NEMESIO MANILA
281    MANIMTIM, ROMEL LORENZANA
282    MANZO, RODERICK LERIO
283    MARAMBA, CELSO CABILING
284    MARIÑAS, ARIS LEO CARIÑO
285    MARMO, EXZUR GALLOS
286    MARTINEZ, DANILO QUIA
287    MASLANG, METHODIUS LIWANEN
288    MATUCAD, FELICIANO JR BALABAT
289    MAYOL, ALFREDO JR CORTES
290    MEDINA, SEVRIANO MALABANAN
291    MELANIO, JONATHAN MAZA
292    MELICADO, LUTHAR PENADO
293    MELITANTE, JOSEPH GALONA
294    MENDOZA, BYRON JONES AVENDAÑO
295    MENDOZA, FERDINAND POBLETE
296    MENDOZA, MARLON RAMOS
297    MIPARANUM, EDWIN JUGUILON
298    MOLABIN, RICARDO JR PANIQUE
299    MOLAS, DIOSCORO JR IGLESIAS
300    MOLAS, JONATHAN VILLANUEVA

Seq. No.             N a m e
    
301    MOLINA, ALVIN GATMAITAN
302    MOMBLAN, JAMES LEDESMA
303    MONTARDE, EMMANUEL SAN JOAQUIN
304    MONTE, GARDNER BONACHITA
305    MORALES, LEVIE LORIEGA
306    MORALES, LOWELL LALUAN
307    MORALES, VICTOR SASI
308    MORANCIL, AGUSTO IGMASIN
309    MORANO, APOLONIO JR MAYMAY
310    MORGA, MAR PABILONIA
311    MUGAS, RONALD CALDA
312    MURILLO, SUNNY SALUTIN
313    MUYUELA, JUANITO ALOJADO
314    NALUGON, SERGIO BAGARINAO
315    NARIDA, REX MOLANO
316    NARSICO, JULIUS CORTEZ
317    NATIVIDAD, NOLI FRANCISCO
318    NAVA, DOMINGO JR FLORES
319    NAVAL, HERODOTUS DOCTOR
320    NEFULDA, EDWARD TAGUD
321    NIEZ, CARLOS BASTASA
322    NODERAMA, JERRY MONTALVO
323    NONESCAN, IVANNE DE ERIT
324    OBIEDO, HILARION VELARDE
325    OBUNGEN, ELITO MACARINE
326    OCATE, REYNALDO JR VIGO
327    OCFEMIA, ROMEO OXIANO
328    OJANA, ALFREDO JR NARES
329    OLAES, RONELO OBLENA
330    OLAGUER, GREGORIO JANDAYAN
331    OLAIVAR, BERDANDINO JR ABAO
332    OLEDAN, EDGAR ABECIA
333    OLIVAR, ROY DELIZO
334    OMANDAC, LARRY JR DEOCAMPO
335    ONG, EDWIN TIANZON
336    OPAGUE, ISABELO JR ODERON
337    ORBECIDO, RAFAEL BONIFACIO
338    ORIN, DINDO GIRON
339    ORLANES, JAMES BRANZUELA
340    ORRICA, RUBEN TUARES
341    ORTEGA, NELSON DELA FUENTE
342    PACLIBAR, RENE GALLENERO
343    PACQUING, ROBERTO MANZANO
344    PACULBA, MARTIN JR MAGLINAO
345    PACULDAR, FLORENTINO JR BUGAYONG
346    PAJO, JOHNSON TABACO
347    PALOMERO, MARLON DANOSNEA
348    PALOMO, MELVIN SOTILLO
349    PAMA, RANDY JUANICO
350    PAPASIN, GERONIMO DE ROXAS

Seq. No.             N a m e
    
351    PARANTAR, ALLAN MARTIN DUTERTE
352    PARCO, TEODORO DEVILLES
353    PARDO, JUN-JUN MABEZA
354    PARREÑAS, DONDON LABIS
355    PASTRANA, ROMMEL DECENA
356    PATOY, GILBERT MATEO
357    PATULIN, CHARLIE ELLIMA
358    PAULMA, RONALD TABAOSARES
359    PEÑAS, ELIAS CASTRONUEVO
360    PILLER, HUGO VEGA
361    PINEDA, RUBEN ALMEYDA
362    PLANA, ARNEL JUAREZ
363    POLIQUIT, ANGELITO SETERRA
364    PONCE, RODELYN PEDROSA
365    PONSARAN, ROLANDOR JR VARGAS
366    QUEZON, BOBBY GAMARCHA
367    QUIAMBAO, HOMER SIGUA
368    QUINDIAGAN, MARIO ROSARIO BAYLON
369    RACHO, SERGIO MARI
370    RAGONOT, ANTONIO GADORES
371    RAMILO, ROLAND MAULIT
372    RAMIREZ, TIBURCIO JR POBLETE
373    RAMOS, HILARIO PEDROZO
374    RAMOS, JEMY ESTEBAN
375    RAMOS, RODRIGO CISNEROS
376    RASONABLE, DANNY SUMAGANG
377    RAZON, JERELITO AMIT
378    RAÑADA, MICHAEL JUAN BANAAG
379    REMITER, REY VERDEJO
380    RENION, BERNARD PABLO
381    REYES, CESAR COSME
382    RIDOR, JONALD CONCEPCION
383    RIOGA, JAYSON SAGUCIO
384    RIVERA, ARNOLD DE LA PEÑA
385    ROBLES, JERRY SUAREZ
386    ROJO, MICHAEL GARCIA
387    ROSELLO, DEOGRACIAS UNGUI
388    RUSIANA, ADELAIDO CUDIAS
389    RUTE, DANILO CEBALLOS
390    SACAPAÑO, DENUALDO SALAZAR
391    SACAYANAN, ANTONIO CABUNTOCAN
392    SAGUDO, NELSON REYNOLD LAZARTE
393    SALADAR, NIDO LIMAS
394    SALARDA, JEFREY AUSENTE
395    SALAZAR, DANNY VILLAMIN
396    SALUBRE, MANUEL MAHINAY
397    SAMACO, VICTOR AMPARO
398    SANCHEZ, NELSON PESCALIA
399    SANCHEZ, RICHARD ESLAO
400    SANDOVAL, ARNOLD CANETE

Seq. No.             N a m e
    
401    SANDOVAL, GIHLAN AMAZONA
402    SANGCAP, CORNELIO JR ARRIESGADO
403    SANTOS, ERNIE MENDOZA
404    SATIOQUIA, HIGENIO SICORSICON
405    SAYSON, MELCHOR BARRIOS
406    SEBIA, ROGELIO RAON
407    SEFIL, JOSE SELERIO
408    SELMA, RICARDO QUIMINALES
409    SICORSICOR, ELORDE ALEJANDRO
410    SILVA, CARLOS JR LAMILA
411    SILVA, DOMINGO REMONTE
412    SIMORA, CLEVEY RAMOS
413    SOCOLAR, RENAN GERALDO
414    SOLATORIO, RAMON ESPINO
415    SOLIJON, RICHARD TATAD
416    SOLON, ZALDY DIMARTIN
417    SOMBILON, ALFREDO BENGEL
418    SOMOBA, ELEAZER MILLENDEZ
419    SOROÑO, RICHARD TAMPUS
420    SUAN, AURELIO BATOY
421    SUAREZ, VICTORINO MANALO
422    SUBOL, RODOLFO JR OBRADOR
423    SUBONG, AURELIO GABAYOYO
424    SUELLO, ROMANO PUNO
425    SUICO, ALLAN FLORES
426    SUMABAT, GLECERIO CABATAS
427    TABORA, BENITO III GALAROSA
428    TACLAS, ALBERTO ANDRES
429    TAGAD, NOEL DALOGDOG
430    TAGUBA, RUEL HAMPAS
431    TALDE, JERICO BRAZA
432    TALLEDO, BENITO TACLEON
433    TAMAYO, ROBERTO MOLASE
434    TAMBOLOGAN, DOMINGO SILLA
435    TANOY, VENERANDO REMOLADO
436    TATARO, JOSELITO OBRERO
437    TAÑA, FRANCISCO ESGUERRA
438    TELERON, MELCHOR DE TORRES
439    TEOPIZ, ERNESTO PAJUAY
440    TIZON, REX ALCAZAR
441    TIÑA, BERNARD BALLESTEROS
442    TONOGBANUA, ROBERTO NOEL ALVIOR
443    TORIBIO, REYNALDO PEREZ
444    TOROY, REXES GARFERIO
445    TORRES, EMMANUEL VILLARIN
446    TORRES, RENATO CRUZ
447    TRAVIÑA, GLENN TAMAYO
448    TRIVILEGIO, ALQUIN TUVILLA
449    TUBID, GERRY BARRIDA
450    UGAY, NELSON PEDREGOSA

Seq. No.             N a m e
    
451    UNTALASCO, CYRIL SUYOM
452    VACAL, LEONARDO CATCHILLAR
453    VALDEZ, EMILIO LUCAS
454    VALENCIA, ROMAN CHAVEZ
455    VALLES, MARVIN SOMO
456    VELASCO, JERRY VALENCIA
457    VELASQUEZ, WENDELL REMEDIO
458    VERDIDA, JESUS JR CASIA
459    VILA, EDMUNDO FLORES
460    VILLACORTA, RICHARD ACUÑA
461    VILLAGONZALO, LOWEL LABADAN
462    VILLAMIL, FERDINAND CLAVERIA
463    VILLANEZA, CESAR JR QUIMSON
464    VILLANUEVA, AMADOR MANGUBAT
465    VILLAROSA, RAMIL MANINGO
466    VIZCARRA, ARNOLD VALENZUELA
467    YAP, CLINT MENOR
468    ZAMORA, CORSINO NAGAL
469    ZENAROSA, CRIS DELA PEÑA
470    ZULUAGA, RYAN MEJOS
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

 

COMMENT DISCLAIMER: Reader comments posted on this Web site are not in any way endorsed by Manila Standard. Comments are views by manilastandard.net readers who exercise their right to free expression and they do not necessarily represent or reflect the position or viewpoint of manilastandard.net. While reserving this publication’s right to delete comments that are deemed offensive, indecent or inconsistent with Manila Standard editorial standards, Manila Standard may not be held liable for any false information posted by readers in this comments section.
AdvertisementKPPI
Advertisement