Advertisement

Radiologic and X-Ray Technologist Licensure Examination Results

   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on NOVEMBER 26 & 27, 2013                              Page:  2 of  13
   Released on DECEMBER 2, 2013


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                          1        ABA, JENNIFER SAQUIDO
                          2        ABAO, NEIL BISLIG
                          3        ABDUKARIM, GHADA SAIYADI
                          4        ABDULLA, AL-SAHID ANTANG
                          5        ABDULMAJID, ABDEL-AZIZ HADJULA
                          6        ABDULWAHID, MAHATHIR UBAIDA
                          7        ABELARDE, APRIL DREAM FALSIS
                          8        ABUBAKAR, MERHAMA SAMSON
                          9        ACEBEDO, MAUREEN VHIE SALININES
                         10        ADALA, JEHAD MAMASALAGAT
                         11        ADANZA, MARIANNE ZAMORA
                         12        ADATO, PIETRO NIANGAR
                         13        ADRIANO, RAFAEL GIAN BADION
                         14        ADUCAL, BRENDELL DE LARA
                         15        AGAN, CECELIA MARIE ARIOLA
                         16        AGANINTA, JOHANNA ROSE CASTILLO
                         17        AGAPITO, MARY MARGARETTE NORIEGA
                         18        AGBUYA, JIM MAGALONG
                         19        AGRAVANTE, FLORENDA GUINIR
                         20        AGUIL, MICAELA DANICA DISTAJO
                         21        AGUILAR, DONNA MAE NUÑEZ
                         22        AGUILAR, REZLIE JOY MABAYAG
                         23        AGYAPAS, JESSICA ALVAREZ
                         24        ALASKA, DONNA ROSE LUGO
                         25        ALCALDE, TRISTANIEL RIVERA
                         26        ALCANTARA, GWENDOELENE VICENTE
                         27        ALDAY, LENY GRACE ABIERTA
                         28        ALFORQUE, HERALD JAMES BALUNTANG
                         29        ALIAS, CHRISTIAN JOY CANOG
                         30        ALIMPANG, MONER EDRIS
                         31        ALIP, YSMAEL OPEÑA
                         32        ALJO, JAN-EARL FLOYD DEMIAR
                         33        ALLADO, MICHELLE ANNE DINONG
                         34        ALMENDRALEJO, MICHELLE PALACIOS
                         35        ALOJADO, MARA MARGARITA GARCIA
                         36        ALOJADO, REY ANNE PISALBON
                         37        ALON, MARLOWE ANDREUS HIMOR
                         38        ALVARADO, APRIL GUINTO
                         39        ALVEA, JOHN CHRISTIAN DE LUNA
                         40        ALVISO, EARL JR BANDIOLA
                         41        ANDAN, MERKHAMAR NUHALI
                         42        ANDRES, MICHAEL CONRAD CRUZ
                         43        ANG, ROMEO JR BARDAJE
                         44        ANGOT, REXIE JYLL JUAN
                         45        ANTONIO, RENESSA DOBLAS
                         46        APOSAGA, JHONA JHANE MIRANDA
                         47        AQUINO, ADELE PEDRO
                         48        AQUINTEY, ANDREEV NUQUI
                         49        ARAJI, VANESSA AMIRUDDIN
                         50        AROZA, CHRISTIAN LLOYD ARTECHE
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on NOVEMBER 26 & 27, 2013                              Page:  3 of  13
   Released on DECEMBER 2, 2013


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         51        ASAS, CRISTINA SANTIALA
                         52        ASPIRAS, JANINA KRIS CAMONGAO
                         53        ATEGA, ARVIN CHARLES ELUM
                         54        ATIENZA, CLINT GENTILEZO
                         55        AUNZO, WENNIE JANE ANDRES
                         56        AUSTIN, JERIC BANGAOIL
                         57        AUSTRIA, AILECS AILENOR ISLETA
                         58        AVILA, JOHN LESTER CARIDAD
                         59        BABELLI, ANISSA-MARIE DELA PEÑA
                         60        BACAGAN, JAEL RONIA BAOBAOEN
                         61        BACSAFRA, DENNIS LAGROSA
                         62        BADILLO, CZARINA PAULINE MALAPITAN
                         63        BADILLO, EMIE ROSE MACANDOG
                         64        BADONGEN, JOHN JR CALADO
                         65        BAGUINAON, MARC GREGOR GULANE
                         66        BAHINGAWAN, JOEMAR BUNNOL
                         67        BAKER, CROMWELL APONGOL
                         68        BALDAD, KENT GINGOYON
                         69        BALLEDOS, JUDE VERSOZA
                         70        BALONES, JESSICA OCTAVIANO
                         71        BALTAZAR, JORDAN ANDAL
                         72        BALTAZAR, MARK KEVIN RODRIGUEZ
                         73        BANAAG, DIANNE TURINGAN
                         74        BANAL, ANJANETH
                         75        BANAWA, GEROME ATON
                         76        BANDAO, YOLANDA LUNAG
                         77        BANGALISAN, LAD GREGOR GULINAO
                         78        BANTO, ACQUIL DIMAL
                         79        BANZUELA, JAZZPER RAÑOLA
                         80        BARIZO, DEXTER BANGAYAN
                         81        BARONDA, ALLAN VASQUEZ
                         82        BATOBATO, JAICEL RAFANAN
                         83        BAUTISTA, HELEN GALOPE
                         84        BAUTISTA, MYRELLE MONTERO
                         85        BAWALAN, ANDREI VIADO
                         86        BAYBAYAN, ZHENDRA ARAP
                         87        BAZAR, JAYPEE PEÑAMANTE
                         88        BEA, GEORGE SAN ANDRES
                         89        BENSALI, EVNUR SABDANI
                         90        BERAGO, CHARLES WAYNE DELLOSA
                         91        BERNABE, CONSOLACION RAMOS
                         92        BERNARDEZ, DAISY JOYCE AUMENTADO
                         93        BERNARDO, JENNIFER MARTIN
                         94        BIRREY, ROY RYAN SAMSON
                         95        BRUSOLA, RUGELI DOLLOSO
                         96        BUCASAN, LAILA DIAN CAOAYAN
                         97        BUG-ATAN, JOSE JULIUS MERCADO
                         98        BUGHO, MA FERGIE ALDE
                         99        BULANGIS, MARK JHON NOVISES
                        100        BUMACTAO, MARIA ELENA BARCENA
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on NOVEMBER 26 & 27, 2013                              Page:  4 of  13
   Released on DECEMBER 2, 2013


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                        101        BUNOAN, JOSE LORENZO III QUEPPET
                        102        CABAN, MICHELLE CANAPI
                        103        CACAYAN, KARLA ESPEDIDO
                        104        CAGUMBAY, JOHN RYAN GUMILA
                        105        CAJUCOM, JANET DELA FUENTE
                        106        CALAGO, MARICEL VALDEZ
                        107        CALAOWA, JEZRIEL BALUCAS
                        108        CALIP, MARICHELLE ACERO
                        109        CALISIN, STEPHANIE MAE EGARAN
                        110        CAMBRONERO, NERL JOSEPH MATIRA
                        111        CANDIZA, NYZEL GLAZE AUSEJO
                        112        CANILAO, FHERRIE LYN PINEDA
                        113        CANOY, THERESE LADAO
                        114        CAPILI, CARNILO JR MATILLA
                        115        CAPILI, LOU ANTHONY MENDOZA
                        116        CAPILLO, JENNIFER DELMO
                        117        CARBONEL, ARCHIEL NICOLAS
                        118        CARBONELL, MICHELLE BANTIGUE
                        119        CARENCIA, MA FAYE VALENCIA
                        120        CARLOS, MICHAEL TOLENTINO
                        121        CARMONA, ARCHIELSON ALASAAS
                        122        CARONAN, VICOR BUGUINA
                        123        CARTACIANO, ELSHA SIGRID DALORAN
                        124        CASACLANG, MARC REUBEN CRUZ
                        125        CASAPAO, REBA JEANNE FRANK
                        126        CASTILLO, DOMINICK JOHN URBANOZO
                        127        CASTILLO, JOSEMARIA CORPUZ
                        128        CASTILLO, SANDY TRIVIÑO
                        129        CASTRO, KAYLEENA MOANA ARAL
                        130        CASTRO, MEYNARD YUMUL
                        131        CENIZA, IVAN KENNETH JABAS
                        132        CESAR, NURSHIDA MAMAN
                        133        CEZAR, CAROLINE JANE BETNER
                        134        CHIO, FRANK OLIVER BABAO
                        135        CLARIN, JEFFREY JR BILON
                        136        CODINO, RICARDO CAMPO
                        137        COLANA, JENARLYN VALENZONA
                        138        COLING, ROMULO MANONGSONG
                        139        COMBRAS, CHRISTIAN HALLADO
                        140        CORONA, MADEL LYNE DONCILLO
                        141        CORPUZ, JOYAL ALLEN CHANCICO
                        142        CORPUZ, MARK DAVE SUBILLAGA
                        143        CORPUZ, RICHARD PADILLA
                        144        CORREA, ALDOUS GUINTO
                        145        COSTAÑOS, HAZEL DAWN LAROSCAIN
                        146        CRUZ, VANZE VINCENT TULOD
                        147        CUBILO, REMELYN PASION
                        148        CULATA, OHRVILLE ROMAR ALMACEN
                        149        DACOCO, JOSIE FLOR ACEBEDO
                        150        DALIGDIG, PRINCESS JEAN JABAGAT
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on NOVEMBER 26 & 27, 2013                              Page:  5 of  13
   Released on DECEMBER 2, 2013


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                        151        DANDO, MOJAN AVELINO
                        152        DAYO, JOMEL DEM CAAGBAY
                        153        DE GUZMAN, CHERRY APPLE FIDEL
                        154        DE GUZMAN, GLOISE MEJARES
                        155        DE JESUS, JULIENNE MACAVENTA
                        156        DE LA CRUZ, RAMILLE COLLADO
                        157        DE LEON, ANGELO TIBES
                        158        DE LEON, CHRISTOPHER BENEDICT GABORNO
                        159        DE LEON, GELIZA CUDIA
                        160        DE LIMA, LAURO JOSE NAVALES
                        161        DE POLONIA, JOANA MARIE ALICAYCAY
                        162        DE VERA, NEIL JOHN CAMBA
                        163        DEL ROSARIO, JELI ANN MAGDALENE MAGNO
                        164        DEL ROSARIO, NIELSEN MAY-ANN DE VERA
                        165        DELA CRUZ, LEARNIE DELA CRUZ
                        166        DELA CRUZ, SARAH JANE ANAVISO
                        167        DELA PEÑA, TRIXIE MARIE ALIMPIA
                        168        DELA ROSA, PAMELA ANN FRIAS
                        169        DELFIN, PRICILLA HANA FORMENTO
                        170        DELFINADO, CHARMINE DE LOS TRINOS
                        171        DELOS REYES, DEOGRACIAS NUALLA
                        172        DELOSO, JOANA GRACE TAYON
                        173        DENSING, MICHAEL KENNETH PAALISBO
                        174        DEPILO, MARIZE ESCOBAR
                        175        DESPOJADO, NERISSA MARIE SEPE
                        176        DICHOSO, JOHN NAZARENE BARRIENTOS
                        177        DIMACULANGAN, LAARNI VALENZUELA
                        178        DINO, KEVIN KEITH RUIZ
                        179        DISOMIMBA, SHEREN TOMONDOG
                        180        DISONGLO, ALLEN MICA DELEJOS
                        181        DOCUYANAN, GWIEN REYNEL ARANDA
                        182        DOLOTALLAS, MICHELLE PLATON
                        183        DOMINGO, WILFREDO LUYUN
                        184        DOMYONG, VILMA LINO
                        185        DORUELO, CRISPIN COJA
                        186        DURIAN, AIZA TELAN
                        187        DUSARAN, NESTOR LOUIS ELECIERTO
                        188        EALA, KIMMUEL DELAS ALAS
                        189        EGAM, AL JOHN CABALOG
                        190        ELUPRE, SALVE MARIE MAGBANUA
                        191        ESLAO, JESS MICHAEL ABRATIGUE
                        192        ESPELLOGO, FRIA KARLA DORIA
                        193        ESPINOZA, SEITH ASHLINN RUBI
                        194        ESTAFIA, ROCKY BACQUIAL
                        195        ESTAVILLO, MARY ANGELICA JOY GAMBOL
                        196        ETULLE, SAMMY RHOSE BESIN
                        197        FAIZAL, MUJIB JANI
                        198        FAJARDO, MARC REINNIEL RAMOS
                        199        FAMA, RICO PARIAN
                        200        FEDEL, MARIZ BATTAD
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on NOVEMBER 26 & 27, 2013                              Page:  6 of  13
   Released on DECEMBER 2, 2013


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                        201        FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE JOY CALUAG
                        202        FERRER, SHILAMAY DANIEL
                        203        FEY-AWAN, DELMA GALINGAN
                        204        FIESTA, ARONBELL SALAS
                        205        FOJAS, PRUDENCIO III CRISTOBAL
                        206        FORIO, JEZZA PEREZ
                        207        FORTES, RIZELLE BAUTISTA
                        208        FRANCISCO, MARK ANGELO PANTALEON
                        209        FRANCISCO, RENZ ABRAHAM BUENAAGUA
                        210        FRANCO, NOELYN GRACE HONRADO
                        211        FUENTES, NIZA LEE MALARAN
                        212        GABUAT, MICHELLE GACILOS
                        213        GACULA, AUNIELY JOY ERPILO
                        214        GADINGAN, MYNARD RICHARD GALANGCO
                        215        GALENG, YVDIM JAN CASTILLO
                        216        GAMMAD, GIAN ANGELO SABUG
                        217        GARCIA, EHRROL JOHN ARREGLO
                        218        GARCIA, GLAD LEE PUMAREN
                        219        GARCIA, JAMILAH ELUMBARING
                        220        GARCIA, LOVELYN RAFANAN
                        221        GARVIDA, PAUL EZEKIEL CADAVONA
                        222        GATCHALIAN, KATRINA ARIZO
                        223        GERONGCO, KRISTIAN MARK RETORTA
                        224        GESTOSANI, KEITH ERICH ORDAS
                        225        GILE, LEONOR JR OTILLA
                        226        GLODOVIZA, JOHN REY DE GUZMAN
                        227        GODINEZ, SEAN PAOLO GATA
                        228        GOJAR, JOHN ERROL CANTERAS
                        229        GOLEZ, GEMA BALLENAS
                        230        GUANLAO, LOU RENZ BALUYUT
                        231        GUBE, JAMES SOLOMON DIALA
                        232        GUEVARRA, LUISITO BANCUD
                        233        GUEVARRA, PAUL FERNAN DE GUZMAN
                        234        GUILLERMO, DEXTER CLEMENTE
                        235        GUILLERMO, SALEMAR SULAY
                        236        H SARIP, NORHANIFA ELIAS
                        237        HADJIRUL, ALNYSA UTAL
                        238        HADJIULA, AL-AMEEN MATAHARI
                        239        HAMSI, RASHDI UDDIN
                        240        HASSAN, ZSAREEN HONEYSA LADJAHALI
                        241        HECHANOVA, LENIE JUANITE
                        242        HERNANDEZ, CAMILLE VICTORIA FRIGILLANA
                        243        HERNANDEZ, JENALYN BACALZO
                        244        HERNANDO, ANDREW LYNDON PASANTING
                        245        HERRERA, STEPHANIE MARIE CAMAÑA
                        246        HONCULADA, ALMA VARGAS
                        247        IBNO, ARFAIZA KALIMBARAN
                        248        INIEGO, ORLANDO JR CASTRO
                        249        ISAGUNDE, LAWRENCE MICHAEL BULORON
                        250        JABALLA, ARIEL ANCAO
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on NOVEMBER 26 & 27, 2013                              Page:  7 of  13
   Released on DECEMBER 2, 2013


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                        251        JACINTO, VERNADINE JOY TABIN
                        252        JAGOLINO, JASON MINA
                        253        JALAIDE, FAUZIA HAILID
                        254        JAMALUDDIN, ABIER JAUJOHN
                        255        JARIN, AL JOSEF SAN PEDRO
                        256        JARO, DUDLEY VILLA
                        257        JAVIER, CHERRIE RUSHELLE BENEDICTA SIMANGAN
                        258        JIMENO, JOHN MICHAEL DENAGA
                        259        JUANCE, KRISTINE JOYCE DOMOPOY
                        260        JULAO, JANE VINCELLE ARISTO
                        261        JULASIRI, MEDALYNE ASKALI
                        262        JULKIPLI, PARISA SALI
                        263        JUNIO, MARIA VERONICA PERALTA
                        264        KIMSUAN, RAFIDA HASSAN
                        265        LAGANCIA, FRANCIS EDWARD OTADOY
                        266        LAGMAY, SHARA
                        267        LAIH, ALGHAMER ISMAIL
                        268        LAMBOT, ZERDENN VINCE BALLAHO
                        269        LAMUG, BIVERLY BALILING
                        270        LANDERO, GERWIN PAUL BERNAL
                        271        LANGIT, BRIAN PAOLO TANDOC
                        272        LARGO, LOUIS ANDRE RAMOS
                        273        LARROZA, LLOYD EVANZ ROGEL
                        274        LAUREL, HERIC JOSON VINCENT DIAMANTE
                        275        LAUREN, KRISTINE ALERA
                        276        LAYGO, REYNALOU BALANON
                        277        LEDESMA, VERNA MAE ANN MATAVIA
                        278        LEONA, DANA ROSE ARICAYOS
                        279        LIAO, GELROY DELLOSA
                        280        LIM, HIYA II WEE
                        281        LIM, MICHAEL JOHN MANGA
                        282        LIWAG, OLIVE GRACE DIZON
                        283        LOJA, MARINEL AYCARDO
                        284        LOPEZ, BRAINERD ALDRIN HAYAG
                        285        LOSIGRO, MARY GRACE SEVILLANO
                        286        LUBAY, LESLIE HARINA
                        287        LUCAPA, JOY DELA PEÑA
                        288        LUIS, AILENE TEJADA
                        289        LUMANDA, SHELLA ME DENONONG
                        290        LUMICTIN, REDEN MAY ABALOS
                        291        LUSTERIO, GERALD LUNDAG
                        292        LUTIAN, HADEN SAHIPA
                        293        MABALOT, MARK JEFFREY CAPITANIA
                        294        MACARAEG, RICHELLE PALOMERA
                        295        MACARAIG, ELMER MABINI
                        296        MACATANGAY, GLEN FAJA
                        297        MAGASA, NOR-AINA MAING
                        298        MAGLIAN, LEO MENDOZA
                        299        MAGSINO, JASON PADUA
                        300        MAHINAY, JAN JOSHUA AGUILOS
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on NOVEMBER 26 & 27, 2013                              Page:  8 of  13
   Released on DECEMBER 2, 2013


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                        301        MALACCA, ANDRIANNE CARIASO
                        302        MALACCA, CATHERINE STA MARIA
                        303        MALCAMPO, RODELIZA ANN SARNO
                        304        MALICDEM, ROSALYN ZARATAN
                        305        MANALO, ANABELLE PANELO
                        306        MANGAHIS, CHERRY ANN MARCE
                        307        MANLANGIT, MICE RODELIA MARIANO
                        308        MANZANO, JEROME GARCIA
                        309        MARABELLA, ARIANNE REYES
                        310        MARTIN, JULIUS BUMATAY
                        311        MARTINEZ, JOHN VINCENT SIO
                        312        MARTURILLAS, KEITH JUNTILLA
                        313        MASIRAG, KAYE ANNE MAGORA
                        314        MAULANA, MERHAMA JUBAIL
                        315        MAYO, NORHAILA ANGOT
                        316        MENDALLA, JAN TYRONE LEE
                        317        MENDOZA, ANDREI MARGARET BLACK
                        318        MENDOZA, EDISTIO ELIJAH ROMAN
                        319        MENDOZA, MARK NELJOHN MILA
                        320        MENESES, RONDEL PAMPANGAN
                        321        MERCURIO, RESTY BERINGUEL
                        322        MESIONA, NASHE JONES TOLERAN
                        323        MEÑEZ, KRIZZA MARIZ ROBERTO
                        324        MIRADJI, RIJANG LAKIBUL
                        325        MISSION, PETER PAUL ACAYAYAN
                        326        MITSCHEK, JOY CURATA
                        327        MODEQUILLO, ROBERT JALOP
                        328        MONTEMAR, MARICAR RODRIGO
                        329        MONZON, KLARISSE KLEIRR DIONISIO
                        330        MORAÑA, GERNEL HONRADO
                        331        MORBINA, STACY-ANN ALCANTARA
                        332        MORONDOS, MIKE CESAR ROBLES
                        333        MULI, MELISSA LI-ANN BEDIO
                        334        MUÑOZ, CRISTIAN AILO PATIU
                        335        NACHOR, JOHN PAUL ABAYON
                        336        NACIS, JESSA SABADO
                        337        NALAM, JONA GOLD ROGADOR
                        338        NANDIN, JANINE CARLA VELICARIA
                        339        NAPANA, SHAUN RYAN BUAL
                        340        NATIVIDAD, JAG CARLO FELIPE
                        341        NAVARRO, JESSELE LOZANO
                        342        NAVARRO, MICAH SORIANO
                        343        NERCUA, HANNAH KRISTIA BACABAC
                        344        NGADAY, NORAISA SANDAY
                        345        NIFRAS, RUFO JR BERNABE
                        346        NOLASCO, JOHN CARLO LAGOS
                        347        NORIO, RECHEL MONDOY
                        348        NUBLA, KEESHA KATRINA MUNGCAL
                        349        OCAMPO, JANICE IVY DIPASUPIL
                        350        OCTAVIANO, IVY CLAIRE RAMOS
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on NOVEMBER 26 & 27, 2013                              Page:  9 of  13
   Released on DECEMBER 2, 2013


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                        351        OLCHONDRA, RESTY PEROL
                        352        OLIVERIA, LE RICK MEDINA
                        353        OPIALA, ELVIRA KRIZZIA JOY CONTRERAS
                        354        OPINIANO, JONADAB PAGUILA
                        355        ORAA, SHIRLEY BENENSOL
                        356        ORACA, JONNA LEAH GULANE
                        357        OREDINA, BONE JOVIE CAPORNO
                        358        ORILLA, GLADYS JANE NAVARRO
                        359        PADAL, IRIS HAIDEE ANN ALAMBATIN
                        360        PADRIGO, LINDY ROSE HUPEDA
                        361        PADUA, VIAN PAOLO SEGUI
                        362        PAGULAYAN, FRANCES ELOIZA ARUGAY
                        363        PAGUYO, BLONCHARD MARIBBAY
                        364        PALABAY, CATHLEEN JOY SORIANO
                        365        PALAD, EDELYN TORRES
                        366        PALAGANAS, CHRISTIAN DIONIFLOR TENDILLA
                        367        PALAHUDDIN, YASHIER SAKILAN
                        368        PALAWAN, RACHELL CADA
                        369        PAMBAGO, GAYZEL GONZALES
                        370        PAMITTAN, REYSAN PAGAUISAN
                        371        PAMPUAN, DANISSE MARIE RODRIGUEZA
                        372        PANCHO, JEMZEL VINO
                        373        PANCILES, RUBILYN LASTIMOSA
                        374        PANGILINAN, RAYCHELLE ANNE SALO
                        375        PANILA, JADE PALOMO
                        376        PAPELLERAS, RACHEAL ANN MAJESTRADO
                        377        PARILLA, KRISTIAN PHILIP RABAGO
                        378        PASCUAL, LYNDON ARCH TA-A
                        379        PASCUAL, MA EDCEL BALBAR
                        380        PASUQUIN, MARJOREIN LABUGUEN
                        381        PELINO, MARK BRYAN DE JESUS
                        382        PENDATU, DATU MOHAMMAD ALI JARED MANGUTARA
                        383        PENTIATURA, GEMMALYN KAMSA
                        384        PEREZ, JENINE GANA
                        385        PEREZ, PAOLA LUZ LACHICA
                        386        PEÑAFLOR, FROILAN ADELMO SALAZAR
                        387        PEÑALVER, LIZEL SILAYA
                        388        PIMENTEL, JAZZMIN UBALDO
                        389        PINEDA, NICHOLETTE SHERIDA LACSAMANA
                        390        PINONGCOS, HAZEL FAITH PETRAS
                        391        PIROTE, LONEL BLAS
                        392        PLATA, JONASEL BATITIS
                        393        PONCE, LEO AGAN
                        394        PORTES, JONALYN KEITH EDORA
                        395        PORTILLO, DEXTER DAZZY PICUT
                        396        QUILANTIP, JARMAINE MAPUYAN
                        397        RABAJA, CHRISTIAN YUNSON
                        398        RAMBUYONG, JESCIL DEVERA
                        399        RAMOS, AERON FERDZ GONZALES
                        400        RANOCO, MAE RAFAELA SILVA
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on NOVEMBER 26 & 27, 2013                              Page: 10 of  13
   Released on DECEMBER 2, 2013


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                        401        REDULFIN, MARIA ABBIGAYLE DIANNE NAVOR
                        402        REFUGIO, ROVELYN JAMMAL
                        403        REMORERAS, KEIN VINCENT SOMOSOT
                        404        RENSULAT, KRISSA MARI CLEMENTE
                        405        REY, MARY JANE DE GUZMAN
                        406        REYES, JOANNA DEE
                        407        REYES, MARVIN AGNE
                        408        REYES, RHEA MARIE BAGAYAN
                        409        RIGA, HASSAN HUSNEE LOPE
                        410        RIVERA, GRACE ANN SANTOS
                        411        RIZADA, NEIL JAN ANARREDO
                        412        RIZADA, ROWIN GABAWA
                        413        ROBES, DIVINE GRACE DANTES
                        414        ROBLES, CARLO PHILIP ROSALES
                        415        RODIL, JOHN PAUL RAM LEGARTE
                        416        RODRIGUEZ, ROLANDO CANLAS
                        417        ROGANDO, BENJI AGUILAR
                        418        ROGIO, MARLON JOHN ANIBIGNO
                        419        ROMASANTA, CARLOS JR FAJARDO
                        420        RUIZ, MARVIE JOY MACANDILE
                        421        SABANGAN, JULIENA MARIEL ZARZA
                        422        SABUD, LOIUE JOHN LAMBACO
                        423        SABUYAS, MARUWA SAPII
                        424        SAGA, NADEERA HAMSIRAJI
                        425        SAGUBO, MARIAN LUPOS
                        426        SAJA, ALNAIZAL AHIYAL
                        427        SALANDANAN, JOHN ERWIN AGAPITO
                        428        SALAP, NADZLA WAHAB
                        429        SALAS, BLESSILYN DIOSELLE TOTTO
                        430        SALIM, MIDZFAR TAHA
                        431        SALINAS, RAYMUND ESTRAÑERO
                        432        SALONGA, JOHN FERDIERICK RARUGAL
                        433        SALVADOR, CHESTER SAN JUAN
                        434        SAMBU, MARS PEPE HIDALGO
                        435        SAN PEDRO, GIDEL ALCANTARA
                        436        SANCHEZ, MARINEL PILAR
                        437        SANGALANG, ISRAEL GERONIMO
                        438        SANGALLA, PAMELA LOU ORTEGA
                        439        SANTIAGO, MARVIN PAUL TRONO
                        440        SANTOS, ANGELA CLAIRE MONTEMAYOR
                        441        SANTOS, VALERIE ANNE SY
                        442        SAUNAR, JUAN PAOLO GUINGUING
                        443        SEGUNDO, MIKKI ANGELINE DOLTEO
                        444        SEMBRANO, ISAAC BENJAMIN JUICO
                        445        SERRA, EMMANUEL TABUNYAG
                        446        SHIEK, MOHAMMAD ZACKNIE RADIA
                        447        SIWAGON, CHARITY GAY NACNAC
                        448        SOBREDO, MARILOU REYES
                        449        SOLIVEN, HAROLD WILSON SUYAT
                        450        SONGCUAN, GLENN PAREDES
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on NOVEMBER 26 & 27, 2013                              Page: 11 of  13
   Released on DECEMBER 2, 2013


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                        451        SUANES, JENNY BROTONEL
                        452        SUMALE, GLENDA AQUINO
                        453        SUMANOY, DARYL JOHN RAMIREZ
                        454        SUPSUPIN, FERDINAND PATACSIL
                        455        SUÑGA, FRANCIS VINCENT SALAMAT
                        456        SY QUIMSIAM, MOSES ROMEI DIAZ
                        457        TABIGNE, ETHYL JOY LITERATUS
                        458        TAGA-OC, MAILA SABANDO
                        459        TAMAYO, PHOEBE CATES REAL
                        460        TAN, ARISTOTLE JOHN KING
                        461        TARALA, NOEL SURA
                        462        TENIA, GENEVIEVE KARREN PERALTA
                        463        TERIOTE, ALESON GUIRIT
                        464        TIBAYAN, CHARLENE UMANDAL
                        465        TIJIDOR, JOHN PATRICK LEGASPI
                        466        TIMON, MA GESCIL OMAGAP
                        467        TOJEMBARA, CLEVEN DIMASANGCA
                        468        TOMBOC, JORIS MIKKO TUGADE
                        469        TORIANO, SHEKINAH JONELAS
                        470        TORREGOSA, CRISTINA JR TORRENUEVA
                        471        TORRES, BRYSTON JONATHAN CALINA
                        472        TORRES, CZARMAINE CORTEZ
                        473        TOTOH, KHURSHID TABI
                        474        TREBUCIAS, ANDY JUDD RIVERO
                        475        TUCAY, JOHN FRANCIS TROPIA
                        476        TUERCA, CEASAR RYAN BAO-IDANG
                        477        TUMABIAO, RONEL CALUMAY
                        478        TY, DARIUS BALANON
                        479        ULIT, ROBERTO III GUBAN
                        480        UMBAO, LEO ANGELO VER DE VERA
                        481        UPAM, ALHAMBRA KAMIR
                        482        USIGAN, GARY ACEBEDO
                        483        USNGAN, YOSUP JAAFAR
                        484        UYANGUREN, SHIENA SALUPAN
                        485        VALDEZ, CARMIE MORALES
                        486        VARGAS, LARISSE GALANG
                        487        VEGA, RHELYVER BOLIDO
                        488        VELOSO, JEREMY PAUL ABAPO
                        489        VENTIREZ, JOLITE BANDONG
                        490        VERDEJO, JAIME JR PASAMANERO
                        491        VICENTE, AIVEE FELIZIA MANANQUIL
                        492        VICTORIA, MA CARINA RUBIO
                        493        VILLANUEVA, DEMBER QUIBILAN
                        494        VILLANUEVA, JHONYMAR NACENO
                        495        VILLANUEVA, KIRSTY MARI JHIE TAYAG
                        496        VILLANUEVA, MA KARMELITA GACUSAN
                        497        VILLASOR, SHANNELLE POBLADOR
                        498        VIOS, JEZZADELL OQUILAN
                        499        YAMBAO, REGINALD JAMES GARCIA
                        500        YANOS, JOY ALEJO
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on NOVEMBER 26 & 27, 2013                              Page: 12 of  13
   Released on DECEMBER 2, 2013


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                        501        YAOTO, CHARLES CALVIN MENDOZA
                        502        YASON, ERIC CESAR SERRANO
                        503        ZAPANTA, CORINNE LOUISE DOLLOSA
               NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
   X-RAY TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
   Held on NOVEMBER 26 & 27, 2013                              Page: 13 of  13
   Released on DECEMBER 2, 2013


                      Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                          1        ALVAREZ, NURJANA HASAN
                          2        ANUDDIN, SITRINA HADJULA
                          3        BAUTISTA, MELCHOR PADLAN
                          4        CASTRO, KIMBERLY LAURETA
                          5        DAGANATO, GERARD CELSEVAN HERNAEZ
                          6        DELA CRUZ, CELBER JUNE PALISOC
                          7        FLORES, ROSE MARIE SOLIVEL
                          8        GALICIA, MARY GRACE TANJUSAY
                          9        HAIRI, NASHRA CAMSAIN
                         10        HASSAN, ASHRI ALFAHA
                         11        JIMENEZ, ALLAN DE VERA
                         12        MALLARI, CRISTOPHER GARCIA
                         13        MOTILLA, ALVIN JOHN FONACIER
                         14        NILO, GRACELL LIPARDO
                         15        PALMA, JOSEPH JOHN GALVEZ
                         16        SEMILLA, ARJAY GEALON
                         17        TAPSI, BENJAMIN JAMMANG
                         18        TUGADE, ALICE SANTOS
               NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------    

COMMENT DISCLAIMER: Reader comments posted on this Web site are not in any way endorsed by Manila Standard. Comments are views by manilastandard.net readers who exercise their right to free expression and they do not necessarily represent or reflect the position or viewpoint of manilastandard.net. While reserving this publication’s right to delete comments that are deemed offensive, indecent or inconsistent with Manila Standard editorial standards, Manila Standard may not be held liable for any false information posted by readers in this comments section.
AdvertisementKPPI
Advertisement